Basketball

6th Silver

2018 CPC Fall Classic

Nov 9 - 12, 2018
Bothell, WA • Kirkland, WA • Mountlake Terrace, WA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
EBC White 3 0 60 134 65
BCS 3 0 32 92 56
Shorecrest 3 0 26 106 80
Monroe 2 1 21 123 102
Shorewood 2 1 8 85 77
Issaquah Purple 1 2 -21 69 94
Redmond Green 1 2 -29 110 139
CPC 0 3 -37 83 125
Local Hoops Red 0 3 -57 104 165
TBA 0 3 -3 0 3

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, November 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 5:00 PM CPC Mountlake Terrace Shorecrest
32 19 Shorewood
P2 6:10 PM CPC Bothell - Court 3 CPC
35 41 Monroe
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:00 PM CPC Bothell - Court 1 Redmond Green
29 49 EBC White
P3 2:00 PM CPC Bothell - Court 2 Issaquah Purple
1 0 TBA
P12 2:00 PM CPC Bothell - Court 3 BCS
41 30 CPC
P4 4:20 PM CPC Bothell - Court 2 BCS
50 26 Local Hoops Red
P6 4:20 PM CPC Bothell - Court 3 EBC White
43 18 CPC
P7 4:20 PM CPC Bothell - Court 1 Redmond Green
52 50 Issaquah Purple
P9 4:20 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 1 Monroe
32 34 Shorecrest
P15 6:40 PM CPC Bothell - Court 1 Local Hoops Red
33 50 Monroe
P14 7:50 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 3 Shorewood
1 0 TBA
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 12:20 PM CPC Bothell - Court 1 TBA
0 1 BCS
P10 12:20 PM CPC Bothell - Court 2 Local Hoops Red
45 65 Shorewood
P11 12:20 PM CPC Bothell - Court 3 Issaquah Purple
18 42 EBC White
P13 12:20 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 4 Shorecrest
40 29 Redmond Green
B3 2:40 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 2 Shorewood
30 45 Issaquah Purple
B4 2:40 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 1 Redmond Green
13 43 CPC
B5 2:40 PM CPC Bothell - Court 3 Local Hoops Red
31 53 TBA
Monday, November 12, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 9:20 AM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 1 Shorecrest
37 47 Monroe
B1 2:00 PM CPC Bothell - Court 2 EBC White
23 44 BCS

Bracket

TBA
9th Place
CPC
7th Place
Monroe
3rd Place
Issaquah Purple
5th Place
BCS
Champion
EBC White - 23
B1 - Mon 11/12 2:00PM CPC Bothell - Court 2
BCS - 44
Shorecrest - 37
B2 - Mon 11/12 9:20AM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 1
Monroe - 47
Redmond Green - 13
B4 - Sun 11/11 2:40PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 1
CPC - 43
Shorewood - 30
B3 - Sun 11/11 2:40PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 2
Issaquah Purple - 45
Local Hoops Red - 31
B5 - Sun 11/11 2:40PM CPC Bothell - Court 3
TBA - 53