P7
|
Fri 01/04/19
6:00 PM
|
Lincoln Lutheran - Court 2
|
Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
|
20
|
28
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 01/04/19
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Crete
|
55
|
20
|
LNK Hawks
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 01/04/19
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
OSA - Gold 2
|
14
|
57
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 01/04/19
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
32
|
24
|
ABA Gold
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 01/04/19
7:00 PM
|
Lincoln Lutheran - Court 2
|
NBS
|
22
|
21
|
2nd/3rd East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 01/04/19
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
OSA - Gold 1
|
18
|
26
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 01/04/19
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Elite Tempo
|
12
|
17
|
Jr Huskers
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 01/04/19
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
3rd Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
33
|
31
|
OSA - Gold 2
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/05/19
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Norris - White
|
22
|
15
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 01/05/19
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
East Supreme - White
|
16
|
17
|
STM Hawks
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 01/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Norris - Blue
|
18
|
33
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
ABA White
|
43
|
27
|
2nd Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/05/19
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
21
|
17
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/05/19
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
STM Hawks
|
22
|
21
|
Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
22
|
18
|
3rd Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 01/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
3rd Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
23
|
19
|
LNK Hawks
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/05/19
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
2nd Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
24
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolverines
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/05/19
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
14
|
26
|
Norris - White
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
36
|
13
|
3rd Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Crete
|
33
|
12
|
OSA - Gold 2
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 01/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
27
|
30
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 01/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
OSA - Gold 1
|
11
|
26
|
3rd Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 01/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Jr Huskers
|
16
|
31
|
Norris - Red
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 01/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
26
|
24
|
Crete
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 01/05/19
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
2nd/3rd East Supreme - Blue
|
33
|
2
|
Norris - Black
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 01/05/19
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolverines
|
15
|
20
|
ABA White
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/05/19
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Norris - Red
|
36
|
21
|
Elite Tempo
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 01/05/19
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
ABA Gold
|
19
|
16
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 01/05/19
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Norris - Black
|
17
|
23
|
NBS
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 01/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
[2] East Supreme - White
|
13
|
22
|
[2] Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 01/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Crete
|
22
|
14
|
3rd Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 01/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
[1] East Supreme - Blue
|
24
|
22
|
[1] Norris - Red
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 01/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
[2] ABA Gold
|
48
|
22
|
[2] Jr Huskers
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 01/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
[1] STM Hawks
|
20
|
15
|
[1] Norris - White
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 01/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
[3] Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
|
11
|
22
|
[3] Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 01/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
[3] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
26
|
9
|
[3] Elite Tempo
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 01/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
3rd Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
20
|
17
|
Norris - Blue
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 01/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack Wolverines
|
20
|
22
|
[2] 2nd/3rd East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 01/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
LNK Hawks
|
36
|
28
|
OSA - Gold 2
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 01/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
[1] ABA White
|
21
|
18
|
[1] NBS
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 01/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
[3] 2nd Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
24
|
4
|
[3] Norris - Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 01/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
OSA - Gold 1
|
17
|
20
|
Norris - Blue
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 01/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
LNK Hawks
|
10
|
31
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
|
|