Basketball

3rd - Boys

SCB Winter Jam 2019

Jan 4 - 6, 2019
Lincoln, NE • Waverly, NE
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

ABA White

3rd - Boys Champion

Fri Jan 4, 2019 - Sun Jan 6, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, January 04, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 6:00 PM Lincoln Lutheran - Court 2 Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
20 28 East Supreme - White
P25 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 Crete
55 20 LNK Hawks
P26 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 OSA - Gold 2
14 57 Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
P1 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 East Supreme - Blue
32 24 ABA Gold
P20 7:00 PM Lincoln Lutheran - Court 2 NBS
22 21 2nd/3rd East Supreme - Blue
P24 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 OSA - Gold 1
18 26 Thunder Supreme - Green
P2 8:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 Elite Tempo
12 17 Jr Huskers
P16 8:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 3rd Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
33 31 OSA - Gold 2
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 2 Norris - White
22 15 Thunder Supreme - Gold
P27 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 1 East Supreme - White
16 17 STM Hawks
P13 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 1 Norris - Blue
18 33 Thunder Supreme - Green
P19 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 2 ABA White
43 27 2nd Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
P8 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 2 Thunder Supreme - Gold
21 17 Elkhorn Attack Warriors
P17 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 1 STM Hawks
22 21 Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
P4 12:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 Thunder Supreme - Green
22 18 3rd Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
P33 12:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 3rd Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
23 19 LNK Hawks
P9 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 2nd Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
24 29 Elkhorn Attack Wolverines
P28 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 Elkhorn Attack Warriors
14 26 Norris - White
P5 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
36 13 3rd Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
P6 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 Crete
33 12 OSA - Gold 2
P11 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
27 30 East Supreme - Blue
P14 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 OSA - Gold 1
11 26 3rd Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
P22 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 Jr Huskers
16 31 Norris - Red
P34 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
26 24 Crete
P10 5:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 2nd/3rd East Supreme - Blue
33 2 Norris - Black
P29 5:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 Elkhorn Attack Wolverines
15 20 ABA White
P12 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 Norris - Red
36 21 Elite Tempo
P21 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 ABA Gold
19 16 Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
P30 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 Norris - Black
17 23 NBS
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 2 [2] East Supreme - White
13 22 [2] Thunder Supreme - Gold
P32 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 1 Crete
22 14 3rd Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
B1 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 1 [1] East Supreme - Blue
24 22 [1] Norris - Red
B2 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 2 [2] ABA Gold
48 22 [2] Jr Huskers
B4 12:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 [1] STM Hawks
20 15 [1] Norris - White
B6 12:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 [3] Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
11 22 [3] Elkhorn Attack Warriors
B3 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 [3] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
26 9 [3] Elite Tempo
P23 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 3rd Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
20 17 Norris - Blue
B8 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 [2] Elkhorn Attack Wolverines
20 22 [2] 2nd/3rd East Supreme - Blue
P31 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 LNK Hawks
36 28 OSA - Gold 2
B7 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 [1] ABA White
21 18 [1] NBS
B9 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 [3] 2nd Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
24 4 [3] Norris - Black
P3 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 OSA - Gold 1
17 20 Norris - Blue
P15 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 LNK Hawks
10 31 Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red