P4
|
Fri 01/04/19
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Elite Tempo
|
48
|
43
|
Jr. Mustangs - Silver B
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 01/04/19
6:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 3
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
44
|
29
|
OSA - Black 2
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 01/04/19
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Jr. Mustangs - Blue
|
42
|
30
|
Wahoops Gold
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 01/04/19
7:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 1
|
Seward Jays
|
22
|
36
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 01/04/19
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Lincoln Blast
|
19
|
35
|
Lincoln FastBreakers
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 01/04/19
8:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 3
|
Knights Supreme - Black
|
38
|
46
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 01/04/19
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
EAA TR Piatkowski
|
32
|
37
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 01/04/19
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
East Supreme - Dworak
|
52
|
22
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 01/04/19
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Lincoln Bulldogs
|
33
|
25
|
East Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 01/04/19
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
7th NBS 5 Star
|
40
|
46
|
Nebraska Lasers - Gold
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 01/04/19
9:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 1
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
42
|
29
|
Knights Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 01/04/19
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Thunder Supreme - Black
|
34
|
38
|
Lincoln FastBreakers
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 01/04/19
9:00 PM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 3
|
East Supreme - Gray
|
10
|
37
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Hastings Hawks
|
36
|
25
|
Neon Crush
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 01/05/19
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
East Supreme - Glenn
|
41
|
40
|
NE FORCE
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
7th NBS 5 Star
|
45
|
32
|
Patriots - Blue
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 01/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
North Platte Pride
|
38
|
23
|
Hastings Hawks
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 01/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Bennington Badgers-Gray
|
23
|
48
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 01/05/19
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
NE FORCE
|
47
|
46
|
OSA - Gold 2
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 01/05/19
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 3
|
Wahoops Gold
|
41
|
51
|
East Supreme - Dworak
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 01/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 1
|
Minden
|
35
|
34
|
East Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
OSA - Gold 2
|
37
|
55
|
East Supreme - Glenn
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 01/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Neon Crush
|
18
|
60
|
North Platte Pride
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 01/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
ABA White
|
31
|
22
|
Bennington Badgers-Gray
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 01/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
64
|
62
|
Wahoops Gold
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 01/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
22
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack Bullets
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 01/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 3
|
East Supreme - Campbell
|
30
|
35
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/05/19
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 2
|
Wahoops Blue
|
32
|
70
|
Minden
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 01/05/19
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 3
|
East Supreme - Dworak
|
55
|
30
|
Jr. Mustangs - Blue
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 01/05/19
6:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 3
|
East Supreme - Campbell
|
39
|
34
|
Patriots Red
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/05/19
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
OSA - Black 2
|
30
|
47
|
Knights Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 01/05/19
6:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 1
|
Jr. Mustangs - Silver B
|
24
|
52
|
OSA - Gold 1
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 01/05/19
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
ABA Blue
|
17
|
27
|
Seward Jays
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 01/05/19
6:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 1
|
Lincoln Blast
|
14
|
26
|
Waverly Vike Hoops - White
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/05/19
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Nebraska Lasers - Gold
|
19
|
22
|
Patriots - Blue
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/05/19
7:00 PM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Bullets
|
49
|
20
|
East Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 01/05/19
7:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 2
|
East Supreme - Silver
|
56
|
21
|
Wahoops Blue
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 01/05/19
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
ABA Blue
|
36
|
27
|
Knights Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/05/19
8:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
28
|
60
|
East Supreme - Dworak
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 01/05/19
8:00 PM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 3
|
OSA - Gold 1
|
31
|
44
|
Elite Tempo
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 01/05/19
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
OSA - Black 1
|
49
|
42
|
Nebraska Lasers - Gold
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 01/05/19
8:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 1
|
Lincoln FastBreakers
|
39
|
18
|
Waverly Vike Hoops - White
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 01/05/19
8:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 3
|
Patriots Red
|
25
|
36
|
EAA TR Piatkowski
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 01/05/19
8:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 2
|
Jr. Mustangs - Blue
|
37
|
39
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 01/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Waverly Vike Hoops - White
|
37
|
27
|
Thunder Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 01/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
31
|
18
|
ABA White
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 01/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
32
|
35
|
Wahoops Gold
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 01/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 1
|
Lincoln Bulldogs
|
38
|
33
|
Minden
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 01/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 1
|
[3] East Supreme - Gray
|
33
|
27
|
[3] Bennington Badgers-Gray
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 01/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Pius X High School - Court 1
|
Lincoln Blast
|
19
|
50
|
Thunder Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 01/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 1
|
East Supreme - Campbell
|
37
|
29
|
EAA TR Piatkowski
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 01/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 3
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack Bullets
|
32
|
25
|
[1] Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 01/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 1
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
30
|
37
|
[2] ABA White
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 01/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
28
|
38
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 01/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Pius X High School - Court 2
|
Knights Supreme - Gold
|
34
|
29
|
Seward Jays
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 01/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 1
|
Patriots - Blue
|
33
|
43
|
OSA - Black 1
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 01/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 2
|
Lincoln Bulldogs
|
28
|
21
|
Wahoops Blue
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 01/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[3] OSA - Gold 2
|
35
|
51
|
[3] Jr. Mustangs - Silver B
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 01/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 2
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
32
|
29
|
Patriots Red
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 01/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 3
|
[1] North Platte Pride
|
36
|
12
|
[1] Auburn Bulldogs
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 01/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 1
|
[2] Hastings Hawks
|
42
|
34
|
[2] Knights Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 01/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 2
|
[3] Neon Crush
|
30
|
40
|
[3] OSA - Black 2
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 01/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 1
|
7th NBS 5 Star
|
60
|
39
|
OSA - Black 1
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 01/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Pius X High School - Court 1
|
ABA Blue
|
27
|
38
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 01/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Jr. Mustangs - Blue
|
42
|
34
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 01/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[1] East Supreme - Glenn
|
33
|
51
|
[1] Elite Tempo
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 01/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[2] NE FORCE
|
47
|
49
|
[2] OSA - Gold 1
|
|
|