P18
|
Fri 01/04/19
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Norris - Black
|
31
|
27
|
Thunder Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 01/04/19
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Nebraska Ice
|
36
|
34
|
Legends
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 01/04/19
8:00 PM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 2
|
East Supreme - Beckman 1
|
43
|
45
|
ABA Gold
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 01/04/19
8:00 PM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 4
|
Waverly Vike Hoops - White
|
22
|
25
|
Champions Gold
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 01/04/19
8:00 PM
|
Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
30
|
20
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 01/04/19
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
52
|
21
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 01/04/19
9:00 PM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 2
|
East Supreme - Beckman 2
|
21
|
24
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 01/04/19
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Lincoln Nets
|
20
|
30
|
Legends
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 01/05/19
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1
|
Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
|
32
|
24
|
Auburn Red
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 01/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1
|
Norris - White
|
25
|
30
|
Auburn White
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 01/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
NBS 5 Star D
|
29
|
45
|
Jr. Islanders
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 01/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 3
|
East Supreme - White
|
18
|
30
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 01/05/19
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 4
|
Champions Gold
|
8
|
41
|
Elkhorn Attack Wildcats
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/05/19
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1
|
Auburn Red
|
33
|
30
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/05/19
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Norris - Blue
|
19
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 01/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Wildcats
|
38
|
6
|
Waverly Vike Hoops - White
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/05/19
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 1
|
OSA - Gold 2
|
35
|
28
|
Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/05/19
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Omaha Falcons
|
29
|
28
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 01/05/19
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Jr. Islanders
|
29
|
27
|
OSA - Black 2
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 01/05/19
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 3
|
Legends
|
29
|
20
|
GI Hawks
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 01/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
48
|
23
|
East Supreme - Beckman 1
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 01/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 4
|
Norris - Blue
|
17
|
21
|
ABA Gold
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 3
|
Bennington Badgers-Blue
|
25
|
19
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 01/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Battle
|
26
|
16
|
Norris - White
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 01/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Black
|
22
|
27
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 01/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 1
|
OSA - Gold 2
|
41
|
27
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 01/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
East Supreme - Beckman 2
|
27
|
30
|
Omaha Falcons
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 1
|
GI Hawks
|
27
|
22
|
OSA - Gold 1
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 3
|
East Supreme - Black
|
22
|
27
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulldogs
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 01/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 4
|
Bennington Badgers-Blue
|
27
|
35
|
OSA - Black 1
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 01/05/19
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Black
|
11
|
30
|
Sandy Creek Cubs
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 01/05/19
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards
|
18
|
20
|
Norris - Black
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 01/05/19
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 4
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
17
|
32
|
Patriots Red
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 01/05/19
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Navy
|
35
|
20
|
OSA - Black 2
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 01/05/19
6:00 PM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 1
|
Nebraska Ice
|
29
|
27
|
Lincoln Nets
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 01/05/19
7:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 3
|
Patriots Red
|
38
|
17
|
OSA - Black 1
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/05/19
7:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Navy
|
39
|
37
|
NBS 5 Star D
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 01/05/19
7:00 PM
|
Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1
|
Sandy Creek Cubs
|
29
|
39
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 01/05/19
7:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 1
|
Thunder Supreme - Black
|
20
|
17
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 01/05/19
8:00 PM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulldogs
|
23
|
30
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 01/05/19
8:00 PM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 1
|
OSA - Gold 1
|
37
|
29
|
Lincoln Nets
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 01/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 1
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack Bulldogs
|
38
|
27
|
[2] Thunder Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 01/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 4
|
[3] East Supreme - Black
|
25
|
30
|
[3] Elkhorn Attack Wizards
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 01/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Navy
|
37
|
21
|
Jr. Islanders
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 01/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Pius X High School - Court 2
|
East Supreme - Beckman 2
|
17
|
25
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 01/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Pius X High School - Court 1
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
25
|
29
|
Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 01/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 3
|
[1] Lincoln Timberwolves
|
42
|
10
|
[1] Norris - Black
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 01/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Black
|
27
|
38
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 01/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 1
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
19
|
25
|
Sandy Creek Cubs
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 01/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 3
|
Lincoln Nets
|
35
|
33
|
GI Hawks
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 01/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Pius X High School - Court 2
|
Norris - Blue
|
24
|
31
|
East Supreme - Beckman 1
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 01/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 4
|
Auburn White
|
16
|
22
|
Elkhorn Attack Battle
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 01/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Pius X High School - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
31
|
18
|
Omaha Falcons
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 01/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 3
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack Wildcats
|
38
|
17
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack Battle
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 01/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 2
|
[2] Champions Gold
|
22
|
18
|
[2] Auburn White
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 01/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 1
|
[3] Waverly Vike Hoops - White
|
22
|
31
|
[3] Norris - White
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 01/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
ABA Gold
|
16
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 01/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 4
|
OSA - Gold 1
|
22
|
36
|
Legends
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 01/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 1
|
GI Hawks
|
28
|
39
|
Nebraska Ice
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 01/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 4
|
OSA - Gold 2
|
24
|
18
|
Auburn Red
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 01/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-Blue
|
20
|
41
|
Patriots Red
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 01/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 4
|
OSA - Black 1
|
32
|
33
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 01/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Pius X High School - Court 2
|
OSA - Black 2
|
36
|
33
|
NBS 5 Star D
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 01/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 1
|
Nebraska Ice
|
34
|
24
|
OSA - Gold 1
|
|
|