Basketball

6th - Boys

SCB Winter Jam 2019

Jan 4 - 6, 2019
Lincoln, NE • Waverly, NE
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Elkhorn Attack Wildcats

6th - Boys Champion

Fri Jan 4, 2019 - Sun Jan 6, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, January 04, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 Norris - Black
31 27 Thunder Supreme - Black
P2 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 Nebraska Ice
36 34 Legends
P6 8:00 PM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 2 East Supreme - Beckman 1
43 45 ABA Gold
P15 8:00 PM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 4 Waverly Vike Hoops - White
22 25 Champions Gold
P31 8:00 PM Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1 Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
30 20 Thunder Supreme - White
P35 8:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 Lincoln Timberwolves
52 21 East Supreme - Black
P30 9:00 PM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 2 East Supreme - Beckman 2
21 24 East Supreme - White
P55 9:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 Lincoln Nets
20 30 Legends
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 9:00 AM Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1 Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
32 24 Auburn Red
P16 10:00 AM Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1 Norris - White
25 30 Auburn White
P45 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 6 NBS 5 Star D
29 45 Jr. Islanders
P47 10:00 AM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 3 East Supreme - White
18 30 Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
P51 10:00 AM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 4 Champions Gold
8 41 Elkhorn Attack Wildcats
P4 11:00 AM Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1 Auburn Red
33 30 East Supreme - Blue
P5 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 8 Norris - Blue
19 36 Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
P33 12:00 PM Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1 Elkhorn Attack Wildcats
38 6 Waverly Vike Hoops - White
P3 1:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 1 OSA - Gold 2
35 28 Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
P12 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 Omaha Falcons
29 28 East Supreme - White
P27 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 Jr. Islanders
29 27 OSA - Black 2
P38 1:00 PM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 3 Legends
29 20 GI Hawks
P23 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
48 23 East Supreme - Beckman 1
P24 2:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 4 Norris - Blue
17 21 ABA Gold
P26 2:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 3 Bennington Badgers-Blue
25 19 Thunder Supreme - Gold
P34 2:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 5 Elkhorn Attack Battle
26 16 Norris - White
P50 2:00 PM Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1 Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Black
22 27 Thunder Supreme - White
P22 3:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 1 OSA - Gold 2
41 27 East Supreme - Blue
P48 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 East Supreme - Beckman 2
27 30 Omaha Falcons
P1 4:00 PM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 1 GI Hawks
27 22 OSA - Gold 1
P17 4:00 PM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 3 East Supreme - Black
22 27 Elkhorn Attack Bulldogs
P44 4:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 4 Bennington Badgers-Blue
27 35 OSA - Black 1
P32 5:00 PM Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1 Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Black
11 30 Sandy Creek Cubs
P36 5:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 3 Elkhorn Attack Wizards
18 20 Norris - Black
P43 5:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 4 Thunder Supreme - Gold
17 32 Patriots Red
P46 5:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 1 Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Navy
35 20 OSA - Black 2
P37 6:00 PM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 1 Nebraska Ice
29 27 Lincoln Nets
P25 7:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 3 Patriots Red
38 17 OSA - Black 1
P28 7:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 1 Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Navy
39 37 NBS 5 Star D
P49 7:00 PM Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1 Sandy Creek Cubs
29 39 Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
P54 7:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 1 Thunder Supreme - Black
20 17 Elkhorn Attack Wizards
P53 8:00 PM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 2 Elkhorn Attack Bulldogs
23 30 Lincoln Timberwolves
P57 8:00 PM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 1 OSA - Gold 1
37 29 Lincoln Nets
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 9:00 AM Lincoln East High School - Court 1 [2] Elkhorn Attack Bulldogs
38 27 [2] Thunder Supreme - Black
B6 9:00 AM Lincoln East High School - Court 4 [3] East Supreme - Black
25 30 [3] Elkhorn Attack Wizards
P9 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 8 Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Navy
37 21 Jr. Islanders
P11 9:00 AM Pius X High School - Court 2 East Supreme - Beckman 2
17 25 Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
P39 9:00 AM Pius X High School - Court 1 East Supreme - Blue
25 29 Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
B4 10:00 AM Lincoln East High School - Court 3 [1] Lincoln Timberwolves
42 10 [1] Norris - Black
P13 10:00 AM Lincoln High School - Court 2 Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Black
27 38 Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
P14 10:00 AM Lincoln East High School - Court 1 Thunder Supreme - White
19 25 Sandy Creek Cubs
P19 10:00 AM Lincoln High School - Court 3 Lincoln Nets
35 33 GI Hawks
P42 10:00 AM Pius X High School - Court 2 Norris - Blue
24 31 East Supreme - Beckman 1
P52 10:00 AM Lincoln East High School - Court 4 Auburn White
16 22 Elkhorn Attack Battle
P29 11:00 AM Pius X High School - Court 2 Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
31 18 Omaha Falcons
B1 12:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 3 [1] Elkhorn Attack Wildcats
38 17 [1] Elkhorn Attack Battle
B2 12:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 2 [2] Champions Gold
22 18 [2] Auburn White
B3 12:00 PM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 1 [3] Waverly Vike Hoops - White
22 31 [3] Norris - White
P41 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 ABA Gold
16 36 Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Red
P20 2:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 4 OSA - Gold 1
22 36 Legends
P58 2:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 1 GI Hawks
28 39 Nebraska Ice
P40 3:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 4 OSA - Gold 2
24 18 Auburn Red
P7 4:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 2 Bennington Badgers-Blue
20 41 Patriots Red
P8 4:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 4 OSA - Black 1
32 33 Thunder Supreme - Gold
P10 4:00 PM Pius X High School - Court 2 OSA - Black 2
36 33 NBS 5 Star D
P56 4:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 1 Nebraska Ice
34 24 OSA - Gold 1