Basketball

7th - Boys

SCB Winter Jam 2019

Jan 4 - 6, 2019
Lincoln, NE • Waverly, NE
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Silver Hawks Supreme - Hogeland

7th - Boys Champion

Fri Jan 4, 2019 - Sun Jan 6, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, January 04, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Beatrice Orange
19 21 Silver Hawks Supreme - White
P43 6:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 4 OSA - Black 1
38 55 Crete Cardinals
P44 6:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 2 Silver Hawks Supreme - Moore
44 40 Patriots Red
P14 7:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 4 East Supreme - Black
32 47 OSA - Black 2
P37 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Thunder Supreme - Green
34 38 Jr. Mustangs - Blue
P48 7:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 3 Auburn Bulldogs
32 37 Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
P22 8:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 2 OSA - Gold 1
46 47 Jr. Huskers
P38 8:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Beatrice Black
39 24 Nebraska Jelly Elite
P9 9:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 2 Thunder Supreme - Gold
44 18 NBS 5 Star D
P17 9:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 4 Lincoln Timberwolves
20 39 East Supreme - Silver
P30 9:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 3 Auburn Bulldogs
40 36 Lincoln North
P31 9:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 ABA Blue
37 34 East Supreme - Black
P42 9:00 PM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 1 Knights
22 63 Silver Hawks Supreme - Hogeland
P54 9:00 PM Lincoln Christian - Court 2 Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
33 37 ABA White
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 6 Jr. Islanders
35 55 Thunder Supreme - Green
P25 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 4 Crete Cardinals
10 51 Patriots Red
P19 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 6 Jr. Mustangs - Blue
40 38 Jr. Islanders
P8 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 Patriots Red
48 34 OSA - Black 1
P29 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 7 Wildcats 7th Select Black
23 36 Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
P58 2:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 3 Beatrice Orange
21 20 Elkhorn Attack Red
P3 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 6th Thunder Supreme - Green
36 53 East Supreme - White
P41 4:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 2 6th Norris - Red
20 45 Gretna Land Sharks
P45 4:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 5 Anchor Hoops
28 13 NBS 5 Star D
P47 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 Lincoln North
26 34 Wildcats 7th Select Black
P52 4:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 3 Thunder Supreme - White
20 33 Beatrice Orange
P4 5:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 7 Jr. Huskers
23 28 Kearney Tar Heels
P20 5:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 Nebraska Jelly Elite
34 67 Wildcats 7th Select Green
P56 5:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 2 Elkhorn Attack Red
28 19 Silver Hawks Supreme - White
P6 6:00 PM Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1 OSA - Gold 2
48 21 Knights
P12 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
33 16 Lincoln North
P13 6:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 2 Champions
56 42 ABA Blue
P18 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 Elkhorn Attack Inferno
18 20 Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
P21 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 Wildcats 7th Select White
35 51 6th Thunder Supreme - Green
P23 6:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 2 Gretna Land Sharks
42 16 Lincoln Slam
P46 6:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 5 Thunder Supreme - Gold
44 36 Omaha Grizzlies
P55 6:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 3 Waverly Vike Hoops - White
28 17 Thunder Supreme - White
P2 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 Wildcats 7th Select Green
46 31 Beatrice Black
P53 7:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 5 East Supreme - Silver
25 34 Gretna Heat
P5 8:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 4 Lincoln Slam
25 33 6th Norris - Red
P10 8:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 5 Omaha Grizzlies
33 39 Anchor Hoops
P24 8:00 PM Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1 Silver Hawks Supreme - Hogeland
42 23 OSA - Gold 2
P32 8:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 4 Champions
27 30 OSA - Black 2
P36 8:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 ABA White
11 33 Elkhorn Attack Inferno
P39 8:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 East Supreme - White
45 33 Wildcats 7th Select White
P40 8:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 Kearney Tar Heels
42 29 OSA - Gold 1
P57 8:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 2 Silver Hawks Supreme - White
24 26 Waverly Vike Hoops - White
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:00 AM Lincoln High School - Court 2 Silver Hawks Supreme - Moore
34 28 Crete Cardinals
P16 9:00 AM Lincoln High School - Court 1 Elkhorn Attack Red
35 26 Thunder Supreme - White
P28 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 5 Thunder Supreme - Gold
32 33 Anchor Hoops
P33 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 6 Waverly Vike Hoops - White
16 26 Beatrice Orange
B1 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 7 [1] Jr. Mustangs - Blue
28 45 [1] Wildcats 7th Select Green
B2 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 3 [2] Thunder Supreme - Green
25 41 [2] Beatrice Black
B3 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 4 [3] Jr. Islanders
33 28 [3] Nebraska Jelly Elite
P27 10:00 AM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 4 NBS 5 Star D
19 43 Omaha Grizzlies
P34 11:00 AM Lincoln High School - Court 4 Silver Hawks Supreme - White
28 23 Thunder Supreme - White
P51 11:00 AM Lincoln High School - Court 2 Elkhorn Attack Red
30 26 Waverly Vike Hoops - White
B4 12:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 7 [1] East Supreme - White
39 20 [1] Kearney Tar Heels
B5 12:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 [2] 6th Thunder Supreme - Green
46 40 [2] Jr. Huskers
B6 12:00 PM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 2 [3] Wildcats 7th Select White
52 25 [3] OSA - Gold 1
B7 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 [1] Gretna Land Sharks
30 40 [1] Silver Hawks Supreme - Hogeland
B8 1:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 4 [2] 6th Norris - Red
39 36 [2] OSA - Gold 2
P26 1:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 3 Silver Hawks Supreme - Moore
39 29 OSA - Black 1
B9 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 [3] Lincoln Slam
43 35 [3] Knights
P35 2:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 2 Gretna Heat
38 18 Lincoln Timberwolves
B12 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 [3] Lincoln Timberwolves
28 32 [3] ABA White
P49 3:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 4 OSA - Black 2
34 46 ABA Blue
P50 3:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 2 Champions
43 24 East Supreme - Black
B10 4:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 3 [1] Gretna Heat
42 18 [1] Elkhorn Attack Inferno
P11 4:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 3 Auburn Bulldogs
37 30 Wildcats 7th Select Black
B11 4:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 2 [2] East Supreme - Silver
14 19 [2] Silver Hawks Supreme - Black