P23
|
Fri 01/04/19
6:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 1
|
GBA Johnson
|
19
|
26
|
Seward Jays
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 01/04/19
7:00 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 2
|
Running Rebels Gray
|
28
|
18
|
Waverly Vike Hoops - White
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 01/04/19
7:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
37
|
20
|
Jr. Huskers
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 01/04/19
8:00 PM
|
Lincoln High School - Court 1
|
East Supreme - White
|
23
|
29
|
GBA Johnson
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 01/04/19
8:00 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 2
|
ABA Blue
|
31
|
24
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 01/04/19
8:00 PM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 3
|
East Supreme - Black
|
36
|
10
|
Norris - Grey
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 01/04/19
8:00 PM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 1
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
27
|
28
|
ABA White
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/05/19
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 3
|
Tarheels
|
19
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 01/05/19
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
13
|
20
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 01/05/19
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 3
|
Aurora Huskies
|
19
|
41
|
Tarheels
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 01/05/19
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Norris - Grey
|
6
|
50
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/05/19
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
28
|
14
|
Aurora Huskies
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/05/19
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 2
|
ABA White
|
20
|
11
|
Elkhorn Attack Fire
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 2
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Red
|
19
|
25
|
5th Patriots White
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 01/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 2
|
NBS
|
28
|
46
|
Ralston SCORE Blue
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 1
|
5th Patriots Blue
|
35
|
19
|
Bulls
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 01/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Good Life Thunder
|
37
|
14
|
Badgers-Fahnholz
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 01/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 2
|
Ralston SCORE Red
|
16
|
21
|
Anchor Hoops
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 01/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Good Life Lightning
|
28
|
21
|
5th Patriots Red
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 01/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
37
|
30
|
4th Norris - Red
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 01/05/19
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Fire
|
23
|
16
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Jr. Huskers
|
45
|
48
|
Badgers-Fahnholz
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
OSA - Gold 1
|
24
|
26
|
ABA 5th Gold
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Good Life Thunder
|
17
|
40
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 1
|
ABA Blue
|
44
|
29
|
5th Patriots White
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 01/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 1
|
Bulls
|
43
|
21
|
NBS
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 01/05/19
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 2
|
5th Patriots Blue
|
43
|
37
|
Ralston SCORE Blue
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/05/19
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
|
12
|
41
|
Good Life Lightning
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/05/19
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
4th Patriots Red
|
33
|
25
|
4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 01/05/19
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 2
|
Waverly Vike Hoops - White
|
23
|
21
|
Norris - White
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 01/05/19
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
East Supreme - White
|
44
|
30
|
OSA - Gold 2
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/05/19
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Norris - Red 5th
|
60
|
32
|
Badgers-Fahnholz
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/05/19
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Seward Jays
|
38
|
18
|
OSA - Gold 2
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 01/05/19
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
5th Patriots Red
|
26
|
25
|
Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 01/05/19
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
4th Norris - Red
|
58
|
41
|
4th Patriots Red
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 01/05/19
7:00 PM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
24
|
28
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Red
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 01/05/19
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
ABA 5th Gold
|
28
|
33
|
Bennington Badgers - Blue
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 01/05/19
7:00 PM
|
Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 2
|
Anchor Hoops
|
13
|
42
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/05/19
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
22
|
28
|
Norris - Red 5th
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 01/05/19
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Bennington Badgers - Blue
|
11
|
26
|
OSA - Gold 1
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 01/05/19
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Norris - White
|
25
|
31
|
Running Rebels Gray
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 01/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 3
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
34
|
11
|
Ralston SCORE Red
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 01/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Jr. Huskers
|
9
|
43
|
Good Life Thunder
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 01/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
|
28
|
35
|
[1] Good Life Lightning
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 01/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[2] Tarheels
|
27
|
14
|
[2] 5th Patriots Red
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 01/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
[3] Aurora Huskies
|
25
|
37
|
[3] Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 01/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 3
|
[1] Running Rebels Gray
|
22
|
20
|
[1] Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 01/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 1
|
[2] Waverly Vike Hoops - White
|
25
|
19
|
[2] Anchor Hoops
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 01/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln East High School - Court 4
|
[3] Norris - White
|
16
|
14
|
[3] Ralston SCORE Red
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 01/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[1] ABA White
|
18
|
24
|
[1] East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 01/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack Fire
|
22
|
20
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 01/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[3] Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
32
|
16
|
[3] Norris - Grey
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 01/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Pius X High School - Court 2
|
5th Patriots White
|
31
|
26
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 01/06/19
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Norris - Red 5th
|
34
|
50
|
Good Life Thunder
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 01/06/19
1:00 PM
|
Pius X High School - Court 1
|
5th Patriots Blue
|
47
|
9
|
NBS
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 01/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Badgers-Fahnholz
|
25
|
28
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 01/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Pius X High School - Court 1
|
OSA - Gold 2
|
34
|
36
|
GBA Johnson
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 01/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Pius X High School - Court 2
|
East Supreme - White
|
16
|
21
|
Seward Jays
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 01/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Jr. Huskers
|
27
|
47
|
Norris - Red 5th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 01/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Pius X High School - Court 2
|
Ralston SCORE Blue
|
28
|
24
|
Bulls
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 01/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[1] OSA - Gold 1
|
31
|
34
|
[1] 4th Norris - Red
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 01/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[2] ABA 5th Gold
|
35
|
29
|
[2] 4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 01/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[3] Bennington Badgers - Blue
|
24
|
26
|
[3] 4th Patriots Red
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 01/06/19
4:00 PM
|
Pius X High School - Court 1
|
ABA Blue
|
29
|
26
|
Auburn Bulldogs - Red
|
|
|