Basketball

5th - Boys

SCB Winter Jam 2019

Jan 4 - 6, 2019
Lincoln, NE • Waverly, NE
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
4th Norris - Red

5th - Boys Champion

Fri Jan 4, 2019 - Sun Jan 6, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, January 04, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P23 6:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 1 GBA Johnson
19 26 Seward Jays
P29 7:00 PM Lincoln Christian - Court 2 Running Rebels Gray
28 18 Waverly Vike Hoops - White
P52 7:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 2 Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
37 20 Jr. Huskers
P7 8:00 PM Lincoln High School - Court 1 East Supreme - White
23 29 GBA Johnson
P11 8:00 PM Lincoln Christian - Court 2 ABA Blue
31 24 Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
P16 8:00 PM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 3 East Supreme - Black
36 10 Norris - Grey
P31 8:00 PM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 1 Thunder Supreme - Gold
27 28 ABA White
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 9:00 AM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 3 Tarheels
19 30 Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
P32 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 4 Elkhorn Attack Antlers
13 20 East Supreme - Black
P35 11:00 AM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 3 Aurora Huskies
19 41 Tarheels
P48 12:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 Norris - Grey
6 50 Elkhorn Attack Antlers
P3 1:00 PM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 4 Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
28 14 Aurora Huskies
P15 1:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 2 ABA White
20 11 Elkhorn Attack Fire
P12 2:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 2 Auburn Bulldogs - Red
19 25 5th Patriots White
P25 2:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 2 NBS
28 46 Ralston SCORE Blue
P26 2:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 1 5th Patriots Blue
35 19 Bulls
P49 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Good Life Thunder
37 14 Badgers-Fahnholz
P14 3:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 2 Ralston SCORE Red
16 21 Anchor Hoops
P36 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Good Life Lightning
28 21 5th Patriots Red
P38 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
37 30 4th Norris - Red
P47 3:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 3 Elkhorn Attack Fire
23 16 Thunder Supreme - Gold
P2 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 7 Jr. Huskers
45 48 Badgers-Fahnholz
P5 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 OSA - Gold 1
24 26 ABA 5th Gold
P17 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Good Life Thunder
17 40 Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
P28 4:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 1 ABA Blue
44 29 5th Patriots White
P41 4:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 1 Bulls
43 21 NBS
P42 4:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 2 5th Patriots Blue
43 37 Ralston SCORE Blue
P4 5:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
12 41 Good Life Lightning
P6 5:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 4th Patriots Red
33 25 4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
P13 5:00 PM Lincoln Southeast High School - Court 2 Waverly Vike Hoops - White
23 21 Norris - White
P24 5:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 East Supreme - White
44 30 OSA - Gold 2
P18 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Norris - Red 5th
60 32 Badgers-Fahnholz
P8 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 7 Seward Jays
38 18 OSA - Gold 2
P20 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 5th Patriots Red
26 25 Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
P22 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 4th Norris - Red
58 41 4th Patriots Red
P27 7:00 PM Lincoln East High School - Court 4 Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
24 28 Auburn Bulldogs - Red
P37 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 ABA 5th Gold
28 33 Bennington Badgers - Blue
P46 7:00 PM Lincoln Northeast High School - Court 2 Anchor Hoops
13 42 Thunder Supreme - Green
P1 8:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
22 28 Norris - Red 5th
P21 8:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 Bennington Badgers - Blue
11 26 OSA - Gold 1
P45 8:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 Norris - White
25 31 Running Rebels Gray
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P30 9:00 AM Lincoln East High School - Court 3 Thunder Supreme - Green
34 11 Ralston SCORE Red
P33 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 5 Jr. Huskers
9 43 Good Life Thunder
B1 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 7 [1] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars Gold
28 35 [1] Good Life Lightning
B2 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 5 [2] Tarheels
27 14 [2] 5th Patriots Red
B3 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 6 [3] Aurora Huskies
25 37 [3] Waverly Vike Hoops - Maroon
B7 11:00 AM Lincoln East High School - Court 3 [1] Running Rebels Gray
22 20 [1] Thunder Supreme - Green
B8 11:00 AM Lincoln East High School - Court 1 [2] Waverly Vike Hoops - White
25 19 [2] Anchor Hoops
B9 11:00 AM Lincoln East High School - Court 4 [3] Norris - White
16 14 [3] Ralston SCORE Red
B10 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 8 [1] ABA White
18 24 [1] East Supreme - Black
B11 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 3 [2] Elkhorn Attack Fire
22 20 [2] Elkhorn Attack Antlers
B12 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 4 [3] Thunder Supreme - Gold
32 16 [3] Norris - Grey
P43 12:00 PM Pius X High School - Court 2 5th Patriots White
31 26 Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
P51 12:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 Norris - Red 5th
34 50 Good Life Thunder
P9 1:00 PM Pius X High School - Court 1 5th Patriots Blue
47 9 NBS
P34 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 7 Badgers-Fahnholz
25 28 Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
P39 2:00 PM Pius X High School - Court 1 OSA - Gold 2
34 36 GBA Johnson
P40 2:00 PM Pius X High School - Court 2 East Supreme - White
16 21 Seward Jays
P50 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 Jr. Huskers
27 47 Norris - Red 5th
P10 3:00 PM Pius X High School - Court 2 Ralston SCORE Blue
28 24 Bulls
B4 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 [1] OSA - Gold 1
31 34 [1] 4th Norris - Red
B5 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 [2] ABA 5th Gold
35 29 [2] 4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
B6 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 [3] Bennington Badgers - Blue
24 26 [3] 4th Patriots Red
P44 4:00 PM Pius X High School - Court 1 ABA Blue
29 26 Auburn Bulldogs - Red