Lacrosse

Tournament Note

3 pool games. Pool winners will advance to the championship bracket.

HS B - Red

2018 Orlando Open

Dec 1 - 2, 2018
Championsgate, FL • Davenport, FL • Kissimmee, FL
 Info
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
FCA South

HS B - Red Champion

Sat Dec 1, 2018 - Sun Dec 2, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 1:30 PM Omni - F1 Dorados
8 5 Apprentice Athletics
P2 1:30 PM Omni - F2 Empire Elite
4 7 Yellow Jackets
P3 1:30 PM Omni - F3 Sandgnats
11 1 St. Pete Surge
P4 1:30 PM Omni - F4A FCA South
8 0 Hound Dogs
P5 1:30 PM Omni - F6 Team Adelante
4 5 Swarm
P6 1:30 PM Omni - F5 Sand Ravens
1 8 Monsters
P7 1:30 PM Omni - F7 Tarpons
10 5 Old School LC
P8 1:30 PM Omni - F8 Mako Lacrosse
10 0 Seahawks
P9 3:20 PM Omni - F1 Apprentice Athletics
6 7 Empire Elite
P10 3:20 PM Omni - F2 Dorados
8 3 Yellow Jackets
P11 3:20 PM Omni - F3 St. Pete Surge
1 7 FCA South
P12 3:20 PM Omni - F4A Sandgnats
8 4 Hound Dogs
P13 3:20 PM Omni - F6 Swarm
2 4 Sand Ravens
P14 3:20 PM Omni - F5 Team Adelante
1 9 Monsters
P15 3:20 PM Omni - F7 Old School LC
2 8 Mako Lacrosse
P16 3:20 PM Omni - F8 Tarpons
9 0 Seahawks
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 8:00 AM NERP - T1 Yellow Jackets
7 6 Apprentice Athletics
P18 8:00 AM NERP - T2 Dorados
4 9 Empire Elite
P19 8:00 AM NERP - T3 Hound Dogs
2 4 St. Pete Surge
P20 8:00 AM NERP - T6 Sandgnats
1 8 FCA South
P24 8:00 AM NERP - T5 Tarpons
2 3 Mako Lacrosse
P21 8:55 AM NERP - T1 Monsters
9 2 Swarm
P22 8:55 AM NERP - T2 Team Adelante
6 4 Sand Ravens
P23 8:55 AM NERP - T3 Seahawks
1 5 Old School LC
B4 10:45 AM NERP - T5 Dorados
4 3 Sandgnats
B5 10:45 AM NERP - T4 Sand Ravens
6 8 Tarpons
B6 10:45 AM NERP - T3 Yellow Jackets
8 3 St. Pete Surge
B7 10:45 AM NERP - T2 Swarm
5 2 Old School LC
B8 10:45 AM NERP - T6 Apprentice Athletics
4 8 Hound Dogs
B9 10:45 AM NERP - T1 Team Adelante
7 1 Seahawks
B1 11:40 AM NERP - T1 Empire Elite
4 9 FCA South
B2 11:40 AM NERP - T2 Monsters
9 3 Mako Lacrosse
B3 1:30 PM NERP - T3 FCA South
5 4 Monsters