P1
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Lawrence Scott Park - Field 4
|
AIA Athletics 13u
|
1
|
3
|
Walla Walla Athletics 13U
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 1
|
Garco Baseball
|
15
|
0
|
Junior Walla Walla Sweets
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 3
|
TC Knights
|
5
|
1
|
Rage
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:15 AM
|
Lawrence Scott Park - Field 4
|
AIA Athletics 13u
|
3
|
10
|
Tri City Sun Devils
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:15 PM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 1
|
Garco Baseball
|
9
|
4
|
River City Athletics
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:15 PM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 3
|
TC Knights
|
5
|
1
|
Iron Pigs
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Lawrence Scott Park - Field 4
|
Tri City Sun Devils
|
8
|
2
|
Walla Walla Athletics 13U
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:30 PM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 1
|
Iron Pigs
|
8
|
1
|
Junior Walla Walla Sweets
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:30 PM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 3
|
River City Athletics
|
4
|
12
|
Rage
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:45 PM
|
Lawrence Scott Park - Field 4
|
Avalanche
|
4
|
2
|
Idaho Rockies
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:45 PM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 1
|
Bridgetown 13u West
|
6
|
6
|
Meridian Bombers
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:45 PM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 3
|
Yakima Valley Dirt Dawgs
|
13
|
1
|
TC Stars
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Lawrence Scott Park - Field 4
|
TC WARRIORS
|
11
|
1
|
Idaho Rockies
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 1
|
Bridgetown 13u West
|
5
|
5
|
Spokane Angels
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 3
|
Yakima Valley Dirt Dawgs
|
4
|
9
|
Kennewick Warriors
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:15 PM
|
Lawrence Scott Park - Field 4
|
TC WARRIORS
|
5
|
10
|
Avalanche
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 1
|
Spokane Angels
|
11
|
1
|
Meridian Bombers
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 3
|
TC Stars
|
2
|
1
|
Kennewick Warriors
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 1
|
[3] Tri City Sun Devils
|
14
|
1
|
[2] Spokane Angels
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 3
|
[2] Garco Baseball
|
9
|
1
|
[3] Kennewick Warriors
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Lawrence Scott Park - Field 4
|
[8] River City Athletics
|
4
|
8
|
[9] Idaho Rockies
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Lawrence Scott Park - Field 3
|
[9] Junior Walla Walla Sweets
|
0
|
8
|
[8] Meridian Bombers
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:15 AM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 1
|
[1] TC Knights
|
2
|
7
|
[4] Yakima Valley Dirt Dawgs
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:15 AM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 3
|
[4] Iron Pigs
|
3
|
5
|
[1] Avalanche
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:15 AM
|
Lawrence Scott Park - Field 3
|
[8] River City Athletics
|
10
|
0
|
[9] Junior Walla Walla Sweets
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:15 AM
|
Lawrence Scott Park - Field 4
|
[9] Idaho Rockies
|
3
|
15
|
[8] Meridian Bombers
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:30 PM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 1
|
[4] Yakima Valley Dirt Dawgs
|
7
|
2
|
[3] Tri City Sun Devils
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:30 PM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 3
|
[2] Spokane Angels
|
9
|
15
|
[3] Kennewick Warriors
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:30 PM
|
Lawrence Scott Park - Field 3
|
[6] TC Stars
|
3
|
4
|
[7] AIA Athletics 13u
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:30 PM
|
Lawrence Scott Park - Field 4
|
[7] Bridgetown 13u West
|
3
|
6
|
[6] Walla Walla Athletics 13U
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:45 PM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 1
|
[2] Garco Baseball
|
11
|
1
|
[1] Avalanche
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:45 PM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 3
|
[1] TC Knights
|
5
|
3
|
[4] Iron Pigs
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:45 PM
|
Lawrence Scott Park - Field 3
|
[5] Rage
|
3
|
4
|
[7] AIA Athletics 13u
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:45 PM
|
Lawrence Scott Park - Field 4
|
[6] Walla Walla Athletics 13U
|
5
|
4
|
[5] TC WARRIORS
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/09/19
5:00 PM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 1
|
[4] Yakima Valley Dirt Dawgs
|
10
|
20
|
[2] Garco Baseball
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 06/09/19
5:00 PM
|
Southridge Complex - Field 3
|
[6] TC Stars
|
1
|
16
|
[7] Bridgetown 13u West
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 06/09/19
5:00 PM
|
Lawrence Scott Park - Field 4
|
[5] Rage
|
0
|
8
|
[5] TC WARRIORS
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 06/09/19
5:00 PM
|
Lawrence Scott Park - Field 3
|
[7] AIA Athletics 13u
|
0
|
8
|
[6] Walla Walla Athletics 13U
|
|
|