Baseball

18u

NE Prime Smokies/ UT Showcase

Jul 19 - 21, 2019
TN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 19, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 9:00 AM Lindsey Nelson Stadium UT Tennessee Patriots
1 5 Showcase Elite 17u
P0 11:15 AM Lindsey Nelson Stadium UT Morristown Senators
15 0 Tennessee Patriots
P0 1:30 PM Lindsey Nelson Stadium UT Game On Futures
3 9 Carolina Prowl
P0 2:30 PM Knoxville Catholic HS Morristown Senators
5 6 TBM Outlaws
P0 3:45 PM Lindsey Nelson Stadium UT Game On Prospects
5 8 Tri Star Crusaders
P0 4:45 PM Knoxville Catholic HS Carolina Prowl
7 0 Showcase Elite 17u
P0 6:00 PM Lindsey Nelson Stadium UT Diamond Academy Legends
0 3 TBM Outlaws
P0 8:15 PM Lindsey Nelson Stadium UT East Tn Elite
0 1 Hard Knox Orioles
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 9:00 AM Sevier County HS Tennessee Patriots
2 12 TN Longhorns Baseball
P0 9:00 AM Walters State College Pro Concepts
1 13 Tri Star Crusaders
P0 9:00 AM Carson Newman College Diamond Academy Legends
3 13 Showcase Elite 17u
P0 9:00 AM Lindsey Nelson Stadium UT Fury
0 1 NRV Tigers
P0 10:00 AM Smokies Stadium Game On Prospects
6 2 TBM Outlaws
P0 11:15 AM Carson Newman College RBI Titans
1 5 Rawlings Southeast Prospects
P0 12:15 PM Smokies Stadium Morristown Senators
9 8 Game On Futures
P0 1:30 PM Walters State College Fury
2 5 TN Longhorns Baseball
P0 1:30 PM Carson Newman College NRV Tigers
7 3 Hard Knox Orioles
P0 3:00 PM Smokies Stadium Carolina Prowl
3 6 Tri Star Crusaders
P0 3:45 PM Sevier County HS Diamond Academy Legends
0 0 Game On Prospects
P0 5:15 PM Smokies Stadium Pro Concepts
0 0 Hard Knox Orioles
P0 6:00 PM Sevier County HS East Tn Elite
0 0 Game On Futures
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 9:00 AM Lindsey Nelson Stadium UT Pro Concepts
1 11 Rawlings Southeast Prospects
P0 11:15 AM Lindsey Nelson Stadium UT RBI Titans
4 5 TN Longhorns Baseball
P0 1:30 PM Walters State College East Tn Elite
3 8 NRV Tigers
P0 1:30 PM Carson Newman College Fury
3 7 Rawlings Southeast Prospects
P0 3:45 PM Walters State College RBI Titans
2 4 Showcase Elite 17u
P0 6:00 PM Walters State College East Tn Elite
0 12 RBI Titans

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division