Lacrosse

Boys 7v7 U15

Spooky Nook Winter Youth Lacrosse

Nov 3, 2018 - Mar 2, 2019
East Petersburg, PA • Manheim, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

7v7 U15
Team W L T
Muttz 10 0 0
Red Lion Rec 7 2 0
Team Money U15 5 4 0
IM3 5 4 1
Central Panthers 3 6 1
GLC 2023 2 8 0
Eastern Knights 1 9 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 1:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Team Money U15
13 3 Central Panthers
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 IM3
10 3 GLC 2023
P1 3:40 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 GLC 2023
11 12 Eastern Knights
P1 7:20 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Team Money U15
9 14 Red Lion Rec
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 12:00 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Central Panthers
3 13 Red Lion Rec
P2 1:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Central Panthers
14 13 Eastern Knights
P2 2:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 IM3
9 8 GLC 2023
P2 2:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Team Money U15
11 1 Eastern Knights
P2 3:40 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 IM3
6 16 Muttz
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:00 AM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Red Lion Rec
11 20 Muttz
P3 9:55 AM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Team Money U15
7 13 Muttz
P3 1:35 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Central Panthers
7 7 IM3
P3 2:30 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 IM3
12 2 Eastern Knights
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 12:00 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Central Panthers
1 11 Muttz
P4 12:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 GLC 2023
1 11 Muttz
P4 7:20 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 IM3
11 4 Team Money U15
P4 8:15 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 IM3
4 13 Red Lion Rec
Saturday, December 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 1:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Central Panthers
6 5 GLC 2023
P5 2:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 GLC 2023
9 8 Team Money U15
P5 3:40 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Eastern Knights
1 6 Central Panthers
P5 4:35 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Red Lion Rec
5 15 Muttz
P5 5:30 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Eastern Knights
3 13 Red Lion Rec
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 6:25 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Eastern Knights
2 12 Muttz
P6 7:20 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Central Panthers
10 11 Red Lion Rec
P6 8:15 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Central Panthers
3 13 Muttz
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 3:10 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Central Panthers
2 12 Team Money U15
P7 3:10 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Eastern Knights
6 15 GLC 2023
P7 4:05 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 IM3
13 3 Eastern Knights
P7 5:00 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Team Money U15
Red Lion Rec
P7 5:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Muttz
10 0 GLC 2023
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 10:45 AM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 IM3
9 11 Red Lion Rec
P8 11:40 AM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Team Money U15
10 4 IM3
P8 12:35 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Eastern Knights
0 5 Muttz
FORFEIT
P8 1:30 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 GLC 2023
8 11 Red Lion Rec
P8 2:25 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 GLC 2023
2 12 Team Money U15

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division