Lacrosse

Boys 7v7 U13

Spooky Nook Winter Youth Lacrosse

Nov 3, 2018 - Mar 2, 2019
East Petersburg, PA • Manheim, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

7v7 U13
Team W L T
Team Money 1 U13 8 1 1
IM3 7 0 3
Team Money 2 U13 7 2 1
Grizz U13 4 5 1
Sinking Spring 3 7 0
Central Panthers 2 8 0
Eastern Knights 1 9 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 12:00 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 IM3
13 6 Sinking Spring
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 11:05 AM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Central Panthers
12 7 Eastern Knights
P2 12:00 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Eastern Knights
0 10 IM3
P2 12:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Central Panthers
2 12 IM3
P2 4:35 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Team Money 2 U13
7 9 Sinking Spring
P2 5:30 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Grizz U13
6 11 Team Money 1 U13
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 12:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 IM3
11 11 Team Money 2 U13
P3 12:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Central Panthers
7 17 Grizz U13
P3 1:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 IM3
11 11 Grizz U13
P3 5:30 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Team Money 1 U13
14 6 Sinking Spring
P3 6:25 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Eastern Knights
4 6 Sinking Spring
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 10:50 AM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Team Money 2 U13
11 1 Central Panthers
P4 11:45 AM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Team Money 1 U13
11 1 Central Panthers
P4 3:25 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 IM3
10 0 Eastern Knights
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 1:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Grizz U13
5 15 Sinking Spring
P5 4:35 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 IM3
6 6 Team Money 1 U13
P5 5:30 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Team Money 1 U13
7 0 Central Panthers
P5 6:25 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Team Money 2 U13
12 2 Eastern Knights
Saturday, December 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 12:00 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 IM3
13 3 Central Panthers
P6 12:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Eastern Knights
5 0 Sinking Spring
FORFEIT
P6 7:20 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Grizz U13
5 15 Team Money 2 U13
P6 8:15 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Grizz U13
6 14 Team Money 1 U13
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 5:30 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Grizz U13
14 6 Eastern Knights
P7 7:20 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Team Money 1 U13
11 1 Eastern Knights
P7 8:15 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Team Money 2 U13
13 3 Sinking Spring
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 11:30 AM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Eastern Knights
0 5 Team Money 2 U13
P8 1:20 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 IM3
5 4 Team Money 2 U13
P8 2:15 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 IM3
11 7 Team Money 1 U13
P8 4:05 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Central Panthers
5 13 Grizz U13
P8 5:00 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Central Panthers
5 0 Sinking Spring
P8 5:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Grizz U13
5 0 Sinking Spring
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 2:25 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Team Money 1 U13
14 4 Eastern Knights
P9 3:20 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Team Money 1 U13
16 7 Sinking Spring
P9 4:15 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Team Money 2 U13
14 6 Grizz U13
P1 5:10 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Team Money 2 U13
5 0 Central Panthers
FORFEIT

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division