Lacrosse

Tournament Note

Warmup Space for Dec 15/16: For teams playing in the Dome - Indoor Turf 4. For youth boys on Sunday - warmup on Indoor Turf 1.
Questions? Kyleb@nooksports.com

Boys 7v7 U11

Spooky Nook Winter Youth Lacrosse

Nov 3, 2018 - Feb 24, 2019
East Petersburg, PA • Manheim, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

7v7 U11
Team W L T
Team Money U11 3 0 0
IM3 2 1 0
Mad Dogs 1 1 0
Red Lion 1 3 0
GLC U11 0 2 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Team Money U11
Mad Dogs
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 1:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 IM3
14 4 Red Lion
P2 6:25 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Team Money U11
11 1 GLC U11
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 12:00 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 IM3
13 3 Mad Dogs
P3 3:40 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 GLC U11
5 6 Red Lion
P3 4:35 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Team Money U11
10 1 Red Lion
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 12:40 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Team Money U11
10 9 IM3
P4 4:20 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Red Lion
6 12 Mad Dogs
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 2:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 GLC U11
Mad Dogs
P5 3:40 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 GLC U11
IM3
Saturday, December 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 10:10 AM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Mad Dogs
Red Lion
P6 11:05 AM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 IM3
Red Lion
P6 6:25 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 GLC U11
Team Money U11
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 5:30 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Mad Dogs
Team Money U11
P7 6:25 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 GLC U11
IM3
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 11:30 AM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Red Lion
Team Money U11
P8 12:25 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 IM3
Team Money U11
P8 12:25 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 GLC U11
Red Lion
P8 1:20 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Mad Dogs
GLC U11
P8 2:15 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 IM3
Mad Dogs
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 11:40 AM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 GLC U11
Team Money U11
P9 12:35 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 IM3
GLC U11
P9 1:30 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 IM3
Red Lion
P9 3:20 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Team Money U11
Mad Dogs
P9 4:15 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Red Lion
Mad Dogs

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division