Lacrosse

2021 Sat

Terrapin Fall Classic (3-4 Nov 18)

Nov 3 - 4, 2018
Aston, PA • Glen Mills, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 2 Freedom 21
10 6 Iron Horse Dallas 21
P2 8:30 AM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 4 NH Tomahawks 21
4 8 Sweetlax Florida 21
P3 9:55 AM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 4 Madlax Capital 21
4 10 Sweetlax Florida 21
P4 9:55 AM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 2 Iron Horse Dallas 21
6 10 NH Tomahawks 21
P5 10:50 AM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 5 Leading Edge 21
6 6 Rising Sons 21
P6 10:50 AM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 4 Legends West 21
12 0 Colorado Fire 21
P7 10:50 AM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 2 FCA Blue 21
11 3 Freedom 21
P8 11:45 AM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 2 Thunder LB3 Blue 21
12 5 NH Tomahawks 21
P9 11:45 AM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 4 Madlax Capital 21
7 7 NXT 21
P10 12:40 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 5 Sweetlax Florida 21
6 5 FCA Blue 21
P11 12:40 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 4 Iron Horse Dallas 21
2 5 Next Level 21
P12 1:35 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 4 Rising Sons 21
8 3 Iron Horse Austin 21
P13 1:35 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 2 Legends West 21
9 7 Freedom 21
P14 1:35 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 5 Leading Edge 21
10 2 Madlax Capital 21
P15 2:30 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 2 Next Level 21
2 9 Thunder LB3 Orange 21
P16 2:30 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 4 Colorado Fire 21
3 10 NXT 21
P17 2:30 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 5 FCA Blue 21
5 6 Thunder LB3 Blue 21
P18 3:25 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 2 Colorado Fire 21
4 10 Iron Horse Austin 21
P19 3:25 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 4 Thunder LB3 Orange 21
9 5 NXT 21
P20 3:25 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 5 Rising Sons 21
7 6 Legends West 21
P22 4:20 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 5 Leading Edge 21
5 8 Thunder LB3 Blue 21
P21 5:15 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 2 Colorado Fire 21
1 19 Thunder LB3 Orange 21
P23 5:15 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 4 Iron Horse Austin 21
3 6 Next Level 21