Lacrosse

2020 Sun

Terrapin Fall Classic (3-4 Nov 18)

Nov 3 - 4, 2018
Aston, PA • Glen Mills, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 6 Legends Elite White
11 0 Iron Horse Austin 20
P2 8:30 AM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 7 Sweetlax Florida 20
11 0 Colorado Fire 20
P3 9:25 AM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 6 Legends Elite White
8 6 Sweetlax Florida 20
P4 9:25 AM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 7 Laxachusetts Black 20
6 7 Iron Horse Austin 20
P5 10:20 AM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 6 Legends Elite Black
9 0 Colorado Fire 20
P6 10:20 AM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 7 Road Warriors 20
5 9 Thunder LB3 Orange 20
P7 11:15 AM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 6 Patriot 20
7 5 Thunder LB3 Orange 20
P8 11:15 AM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 7 Orange Crush 20
6 6 Legends Elite Black
P9 12:10 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 5 Sweetlax Florida 20
6 13 Next Level 20
P10 12:10 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 6 Blackwolf 20
2 3 Iron Horse Austin 20
P11 12:10 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 7 Legends Elite White
6 5 Laxachusetts Black 20
P12 1:05 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 5 Colorado Fire 20
2 6 Patriot 20
P13 1:05 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 6 Thunder LB3 Orange 20
3 3 Southshore 20
P14 1:05 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 7 Road Warriors 20
6 15 Legends Elite Black
P15 2:00 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 6 Orange Crush 20
8 4 Steps 20
P16 2:00 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 7 FCA White 20
4 9 Laxachusetts Black 20
P17 2:55 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 7 Next Level 20
12 3 Laxachusetts Black 20
P18 2:55 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 6 Southshore 20
5 4 Blackwolf 20
P19 2:55 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 5 FCA White 20
6 5 Road Warriors 20
P20 3:50 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 6 Southshore 20
8 4 Steps 20
P21 3:50 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 5 Orange Crush 20
9 2 Patriot 20
P22 3:50 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 7 Blackwolf 20
1 7 Next Level 20
P23 4:45 PM Maple Zone Sports Village - Field 4 Steps 20
6 9 FCA White 20