Softball

12U Aunt Rosie's International Tournament

12U Aunt Rosie's International Tournament

May 22 - 26, 2019
Amherst, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, May 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 USSSA NY Pride Red
UNY Revolution-Cooley
P38 6:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Softball Central 06
LG Lasers- Murphy
Friday, May 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 4:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Finesse- Hoverman
Lady Warriors
P3 4:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Electric City Bombers
Wizards Frenzy Elite
P4 4:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 USSSA NY Pride Red
Central PA Krunch Futures
P5 4:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 UNY Revolution- Catalano
OP Starz - Farina
P6 4:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 Fury Fastpitch 06
Oakville Angels 2
P7 4:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Ohio Lady Lasers Silver
Softball Central 06
P8 4:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Pittsburgh Spirit Russell
Lightning-Wesolowski
P9 6:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
Titans
P10 6:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Central PA Havoc
Ohio Outlaws- Gerring
P11 6:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Lightning- Loebel
Lady Road Runners- Blue
P12 6:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 OP Starz- Gambacorta
Miss Shen Thunder
P13 6:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 River City Venom- Henne
Ohio Emerals 06
P14 6:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Saratoga Thunder 06
Finesse- Giroux
P15 6:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Valley Extreme Watts
Oakville Angels 1
P17 8:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 LG Lasers- Murphy
Electric City Bombers
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Oakville Angels 2
UNY Revolution- Catalano
P21 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 River City Venom- Henne
Ohio Lady Lasers Silver
P59 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 2 Lady Road Runners- Blue
Finesse- Giroux
P16 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 Fury Fastpitch 06
Finesse- Hoverman
P20 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Central PA Krunch Futures
UNY Revolution-Cooley
P18 9:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Wizards Frenzy Elite
USSSA NY Pride Red
P22 9:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 LG Lasers- Murphy
Pittsburgh Spirit Russell
P24 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 2 OP Starz- Gambacorta
Central PA Havoc
P25 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Lady Warriors
Oakville Angels 2
P26 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Miss Shen Thunder
Titans
P29 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Ohio Emerals 06
Oakville Angels 1
P30 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 Finesse- Giroux
Valley Extreme Watts
P27 10:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Lady Road Runners- Blue
Ohio Outlaws- Gerring
P28 10:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 River City Venom- Henne
Saratoga Thunder 06
P33 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 UNY Revolution- Catalano
Lady Warriors
P35 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 2 Lightning- Loebel
Ohio Lady Lasers Silver
P36 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Pittsburgh Spirit Russell
OP Starz - Farina
P31 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Electric City Bombers
Fury Fastpitch 06
P37 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Lightning-Wesolowski
Central PA Krunch Futures
P32 12:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 USSSA NY Pride Red
Finesse- Hoverman
P34 12:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 UNY Revolution-Cooley
Wizards Frenzy Elite
P39 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 River City Venom- Henne
Central PA Havoc
P40 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 OP Starz- Gambacorta
Titans
P41 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 OP Starz - Farina
Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
P44 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Oakville Angels 1
Miss Shen Thunder
P45 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Finesse- Giroux
Ohio Emerals 06
P42 2:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Saratoga Thunder 06
Ohio Outlaws- Gerring
P43 2:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Valley Extreme Watts
Lady Road Runners- Blue
P46 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 Fury Fastpitch 06
Lady Warriors
P47 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Electric City Bombers
UNY Revolution- Catalano
P49 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 LG Lasers- Murphy
Ohio Lady Lasers Silver
P51 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Oakville Angels 2
Lightning-Wesolowski
P52 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Central PA Krunch Futures
Softball Central 06
P48 4:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Finesse- Hoverman
UNY Revolution-Cooley
P50 4:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Wizards Frenzy Elite
Pittsburgh Spirit Russell
P55 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Lightning- Loebel
Titans
P57 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 Oakville Angels 1
Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
P58 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Ohio Outlaws- Gerring
OP Starz - Farina
P23 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Softball Central 06
Ohio Emerals 06
P60 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 9 Miss Shen Thunder
Lightning-Wesolowski
P54 5:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Valley Extreme Watts
OP Starz- Gambacorta
P56 5:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Central PA Havoc
Saratoga Thunder 06
P53 6:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Lightning- Loebel
Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Seed 16
Seed 17
B2 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Seed 9
Seed 24
B3 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Seed 8
Seed 25
B8 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 Seed 15
Seed 18
B12 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Seed 14
Seed 19
B13 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Seed 11
Seed 22
B4 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Seed 4
Seed 29
B5 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Seed 13
Seed 20
B6 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Seed 12
Seed 21
B7 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Seed 5
Seed 28
B11 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 9 Seed 3
Seed 30
B14 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Seed 6
Seed 27
B9 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Seed 10
Seed 23
B10 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Seed 7
Seed 26
B15 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Seed 1
Bracket Winner B1
B16 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Seed 2
Bracket Winner B8
B17 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B3
B18 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B5
B19 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B7
B20 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Bracket Winner B9
Bracket Winner B10
B21 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Winner B12
B22 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Bracket Winner B13
Bracket Winner B14
B23 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B15
Bracket Winner B17
B24 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Bracket Winner B18
Bracket Winner B19
B25 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Bracket Winner B16
Bracket Winner B20
B26 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Bracket Winner B21
Bracket Winner B22
B27 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B23
Bracket Winner B24
B28 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Bracket Winner B25
Bracket Winner B26
B29 6:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B27
Bracket Winner B28

Bracket

Bracket Winner B29
Seed 13
B5 - Sun 5/26 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 3
Seed 20
Seed 8
B3 - Sun 5/26 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 8
Seed 25
Bracket Winner B9
B20 - Sun 5/26 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 5
Bracket Winner B10
Bracket Winner B15
B23 - Sun 5/26 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B17
Bracket Winner B4
B18 - Sun 5/26 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 3
Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B2
B17 - Sun 5/26 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 8
Bracket Winner B3
Seed 9
B2 - Sun 5/26 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 3
Seed 24
Bracket Winner B11
B21 - Sun 5/26 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 6
Bracket Winner B12
Seed 10
B9 - Sun 5/26 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 5
Seed 23
Bracket Winner B6
B19 - Sun 5/26 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B7
Seed 6
B14 - Sun 5/26 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 6
Seed 27
Seed 4
B4 - Sun 5/26 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 4
Seed 29
Bracket Winner B18
B24 - Sun 5/26 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 6
Bracket Winner B19
Seed 12
B6 - Sun 5/26 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 8
Seed 21
Seed 1
B15 - Sun 5/26 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B16
B25 - Sun 5/26 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 3
Bracket Winner B20
Seed 7
B10 - Sun 5/26 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 6
Seed 26
Bracket Winner B27
B29 - Sun 5/26 6:30PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B28
Bracket Winner B23
B27 - Sun 5/26 4:45PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B24
Seed 3
B11 - Sun 5/26 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 9
Seed 30
Bracket Winner B25
B28 - Sun 5/26 4:45PM Northtown Center - Field 3
Bracket Winner B26
Seed 2
B16 - Sun 5/26 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 3
Bracket Winner B8
Seed 11
B13 - Sun 5/26 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 6
Seed 22
Seed 15
B8 - Sun 5/26 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 9
Seed 18
Bracket Winner B13
B22 - Sun 5/26 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 8
Bracket Winner B14
Bracket Winner B21
B26 - Sun 5/26 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 5
Bracket Winner B22
Seed 14
B12 - Sun 5/26 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 5
Seed 19
Seed 16
B1 - Sun 5/26 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 4
Seed 17
Seed 5
B7 - Sun 5/26 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 5
Seed 28