P1
|
Fri 11/27/20
6:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 2A
|
J3 - RoboRams
|
12
|
4
|
J5 - Cavaliers (WTW)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 11/27/20
6:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 2B
|
J4 - Knights (BOC)
|
3
|
10
|
J6 - Chargers (Chan)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 11/27/20
6:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 3A
|
K3 - Eagles (Free)
|
4
|
5
|
K5 - Spartans (WS)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 11/27/20
6:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 3B
|
K4 - Hilltoppers (ECG)
|
10
|
0
|
K6 - Bruins (FP)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 11/27/20
6:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 4A
|
L2 - Falcons (FQ)
|
3
|
13
|
L1 - Panthers (PS)
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 11/27/20
6:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 4B
|
L4 - Boblanders (Mc/BF)
|
10
|
3
|
L3 - Wildcats (CV)
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 11/27/20
6:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 2A
|
J5 - Cavaliers (WTW)
|
10
|
11
|
J1 - Warhawks (Mad)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 11/27/20
6:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 2B
|
J6 - Chargers (Chan)
|
0
|
13
|
J2 - Bethesda
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 11/27/20
6:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 3A
|
K5 - Spartans (WS)
|
3
|
2
|
K1 - Knights (JC)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 11/27/20
6:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 3B
|
K2 - Cougars (KR)
|
9
|
1
|
K6 - Bruins (FP)
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 11/27/20
6:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 4A
|
L1 - Panthers (PS)
|
8
|
4
|
L5 - Cougars/Bruins (Oak/LB)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 11/27/20
6:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 4B
|
L3 - Wildcats (CV)
|
5
|
6
|
L2 - Falcons (FQ)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 11/27/20
7:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 2A
|
J3 - RoboRams
|
5
|
4
|
J1 - Warhawks (Mad)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 11/27/20
7:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 2B
|
J2 - Bethesda
|
11
|
1
|
J4 - Knights (BOC)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 11/27/20
7:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 3A
|
K1 - Knights (JC)
|
2
|
6
|
K3 - Eagles (Free)
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 11/27/20
7:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 3B
|
K2 - Cougars (KR)
|
6
|
11
|
K4 - Hilltoppers (ECG)
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 11/27/20
7:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 4A
|
L4 - Boblanders (Mc/BF)
|
7
|
0
|
L5 - Cougars/Bruins (Oak/LB)
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 11/27/20
7:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 2A
|
J3 - RoboRams
|
6
|
4
|
J6 - Chargers (Chan)
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 11/27/20
7:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 2B
|
J5 - Cavaliers (WTW)
|
8
|
1
|
J4 - Knights (BOC)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 11/27/20
7:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 3A
|
K6 - Bruins (FP)
|
1
|
9
|
K3 - Eagles (Free)
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 11/27/20
7:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 3B
|
K5 - Spartans (WS)
|
5
|
8
|
K4 - Hilltoppers (ECG)
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 11/27/20
7:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 4A
|
L2 - Falcons (FQ)
|
5
|
10
|
L4 - Boblanders (Mc/BF)
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 11/27/20
7:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 4B
|
L1 - Panthers (PS)
|
13
|
3
|
L3 - Wildcats (CV)
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 11/27/20
8:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 2A
|
J6 - Chargers (Chan)
|
7
|
8
|
J1 - Warhawks (Mad)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 11/27/20
8:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 2B
|
J2 - Bethesda
|
12
|
1
|
J5 - Cavaliers (WTW)
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 11/27/20
8:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 3A
|
K1 - Knights (JC)
|
5
|
2
|
K6 - Bruins (FP)
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 11/27/20
8:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 3B
|
K5 - Spartans (WS)
|
10
|
5
|
K2 - Cougars (KR)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 11/27/20
8:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 4B
|
L5 - Cougars/Bruins (Oak/LB)
|
11
|
5
|
L3 - Wildcats (CV)
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 11/27/20
8:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 2A
|
J4 - Knights (BOC)
|
5
|
9
|
J1 - Warhawks (Mad)
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 11/27/20
8:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 2B
|
J2 - Bethesda
|
13
|
4
|
J3 - RoboRams
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 11/27/20
8:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 3A
|
K4 - Hilltoppers (ECG)
|
10
|
1
|
K1 - Knights (JC)
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 11/27/20
8:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 3B
|
K2 - Cougars (KR)
|
5
|
9
|
K3 - Eagles (Free)
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 11/27/20
8:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 4A
|
L1 - Panthers (PS)
|
10
|
9
|
L4 - Boblanders (Mc/BF)
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 11/27/20
8:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 4B
|
L5 - Cougars/Bruins (Oak/LB)
|
6
|
7
|
L2 - Falcons (FQ)
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 11/27/20
9:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 2A
|
J4 - Knights (BOC)
|
3
|
13
|
J3 - RoboRams
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 11/27/20
9:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 2B
|
J5 - Cavaliers (WTW)
|
8
|
7
|
J6 - Chargers (Chan)
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 11/27/20
9:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 3A
|
K4 - Hilltoppers (ECG)
|
9
|
1
|
K3 - Eagles (Free)
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 11/27/20
9:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 3B
|
K6 - Bruins (FP)
|
1
|
10
|
K5 - Spartans (WS)
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 11/27/20
9:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 4A
|
L1 - Panthers (PS)
|
10
|
5
|
L4 - Boblanders (Mc/BF)
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 11/27/20
9:00 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 4B
|
L3 - Wildcats (CV)
|
2
|
5
|
L2 - Falcons (FQ)
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 11/27/20
9:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 2A
|
J1 - Warhawks (Mad)
|
5
|
10
|
J2 - Bethesda
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 11/27/20
9:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 3A
|
K1 - Knights (JC)
|
8
|
7
|
K2 - Cougars (KR)
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 11/27/20
9:30 PM
|
Evergreen Sportsplex - Field 4B
|
L3 - Wildcats (CV)
|
1
|
6
|
L5 - Cougars/Bruins (Oak/LB)
|
|
|