Basketball

9th Nationals Division 4

Meltdown AAU National Championship 2019

Jul 20 - 22, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Eden Prairie, MN • Edina, MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
NDPRO 2022 Elite Porter

9th Nationals Division 4 Champion

Sat Jul 20, 2019 - Mon Jul 22, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 8 OSA U15 National
39 42 Outwork Elite
P2 1:50 PM BL Jefferson HS - BL JEFF 4 A-TEAM ALLSTARS
21 65 Wisconsin City Hoops 15U Blue
P3 1:50 PM BL Jefferson HS - BL JEFF 3 Team Wisconsin Select 2022 Smith
41 55 Pentagon Schoolers Johnson
P4 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 8 NW Illusion 15
44 13 Earnest Elite 9th
P5 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 5 NDPRO 2022 Elite Porter
35 26 Team Manitoba 15U
P6 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 6 Nebraska Attack 9th Select
29 39 Rochester Warriors
P7 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 7 Northwest Iowa Stars (White)
46 37 Nebraska Select Wakefield
P8 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 8 BYE
0 15 South Dakota North Stars
P9 6:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 1 Outwork Elite
56 40 A-TEAM ALLSTARS
P10 6:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 2 OSA U15 National
25 43 Wisconsin City Hoops 15U Blue
P11 6:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 3 Pentagon Schoolers Johnson
46 12 NW Illusion 15
P12 6:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 4 Team Wisconsin Select 2022 Smith
52 19 Earnest Elite 9th
P13 6:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 5 Team Manitoba 15U
53 27 Nebraska Attack 9th Select
P14 6:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 6 NDPRO 2022 Elite Porter
47 32 Rochester Warriors
P15 6:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 7 Nebraska Select Wakefield
13 0 BYE
P16 6:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 8 Northwest Iowa Stars (White)
43 65 South Dakota North Stars
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 9:25 AM Edina High School - Edina HS Court 6 Wisconsin City Hoops 15U Blue
44 35 Outwork Elite
P18 9:25 AM Edina High School - Edina HS Court 7 OSA U15 National
39 28 A-TEAM ALLSTARS
P19 10:30 AM Edina High School - Edina HS Court 6 Earnest Elite 9th
27 40 Pentagon Schoolers Johnson
P20 10:30 AM Edina High School - Edina HS Court 7 Team Wisconsin Select 2022 Smith
45 22 NW Illusion 15
P21 12:40 PM Edina High School - Edina HS Court 7 Rochester Warriors
33 37 Team Manitoba 15U
P22 12:40 PM Edina High School - Edina HS Court 6 NDPRO 2022 Elite Porter
37 17 Nebraska Attack 9th Select
P23 1:50 PM Edina High School - Edina HS Court 6 South Dakota North Stars
51 38 Nebraska Select Wakefield
P24 1:50 PM Edina High School - Edina HS Court 7 Northwest Iowa Stars (White)
13 0 BYE
B24 5:20 PM Edina High School - Edina HS Court 6 [4] A-TEAM ALLSTARS
47 33 [4] Earnest Elite 9th
B26 5:20 PM Eden Prairie HS - EDEN P. 4 [2] Outwork Elite
56 40 [2] Team Wisconsin Select 2022 Smith
B27 5:20 PM Eden Prairie HS - EDEN P. 5 [3] OSA U15 National
55 27 [3] NW Illusion 15
B28 5:20 PM Eden Prairie HS - EDEN P. 3 [2] Team Manitoba 15U
50 15 [2] Northwest Iowa Stars (White)
B30 5:20 PM Edina High School - Edina HS Court 7 [4] Nebraska Attack 9th Select
0 13 [4] Nebraska Select Wakefield
B31 5:20 PM Eden Prairie HS - EDEN P. 1 [1] Wisconsin City Hoops 15U Blue
39 48 [1] Pentagon Schoolers Johnson
B32 5:20 PM Eden Prairie HS - EDEN P. 2 [1] NDPRO 2022 Elite Porter
51 34 [1] South Dakota North Stars
B29 6:30 PM Eden Prairie HS - EDEN P. 6 [3] Rochester Warriors
13 0 [3] BYE
Monday, July 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P26 12:40 PM Edina High School - Edina HS Court 4 NW Illusion 15*
30 58 North Tartan 8th Wolkow*
P25 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 8 Nebraska Select Wakefield*
32 39 Rochester Warriors*
B34 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 7 [2] Team Wisconsin Select 2022 Smith
53 64 [2] Northwest Iowa Stars (White)
B35 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 8 [3] NW Illusion 15
0 0 [3] BYE
B37 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - BL KENN 6 [4] Earnest Elite 9th
44 46 [4] Nebraska Attack 9th Select
B33 4:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - BL JEFF 1 [1] Wisconsin City Hoops 15U Blue
53 33 [1] South Dakota North Stars
B36 4:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - BL JEFF 4 [3] OSA U15 National
29 38 [3] Rochester Warriors
B38 4:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - BL JEFF 2 [4] A-TEAM ALLSTARS
46 55 [4] Nebraska Select Wakefield
B39 4:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - BL JEFF 3 [1] Pentagon Schoolers Johnson
29 41 [1] NDPRO 2022 Elite Porter
B40 4:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - BL JEFF 5 [2] Outwork Elite
35 42 [2] Team Manitoba 15U