Lacrosse

Rams Girls U-13

Legends National Cup

Dec 15 - 16, 2018
Del Mar, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Mad Dog 24/25

Rams Girls U-13 Champion

Sat Dec 15, 2018 - Sun Dec 16, 2018

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
GA
Mad Dog 24/25 2 0 1 7 17
Fire 24/25 2 0 1 7 22
So Cal Express MS Mixed 2 1 0 6 11
Trident U-13 2 1 0 6 12
Seattle Starz 24/25/26 2 1 0 6 14
CitySideLax 2024 1 2 0 3 23
DCC Select Mix 0 3 0 0 36
WCS MS Royal 0 3 0 0 45

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 19 Trident U-13
7 4 Seattle Starz 24/25/26
P1 9:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 20 So Cal Express MS Mixed
11 1 DCC Select Mix
P1 10:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 19 CitySideLax 2024
5 8 Mad Dog 24/25
P1 10:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 20 Fire 24/25
17 3 WCS MS Royal
P1 12:30 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 17 CitySideLax 2024
10 11 Fire 24/25
P1 12:30 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 18 Mad Dog 24/25
16 3 WCS MS Royal
P1 12:30 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 19 Trident U-13
3 6 So Cal Express MS Mixed
P1 12:30 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 20 Seattle Starz 24/25/26
13 4 DCC Select Mix
P1 2:30 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 16 CitySideLax 2024
12 4 WCS MS Royal
P1 3:30 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 18 Mad Dog 24/25
9 9 Fire 24/25
P1 3:30 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 19 Trident U-13
12 2 DCC Select Mix
P1 3:30 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 20 Seattle Starz 24/25/26
7 3 So Cal Express MS Mixed
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 13 [1] Mad Dog 24/25
11 7 [8] WCS MS Royal
B2 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 16 [4] Trident U-13
10 2 [5] Seattle Starz 24/25/26
B3 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 14 [2] Fire 24/25
22 2 [7] DCC Select Mix
B4 8:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 15 [3] So Cal Express MS Mixed
4 9 [6] CitySideLax 2024
B6 10:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 16 [1] Mad Dog 24/25
10 5 [4] Trident U-13
B7 10:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 17 [2] Fire 24/25
9 6 [6] CitySideLax 2024
B11 10:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 15 [8] WCS MS Royal
5 7 [10] Seattle Starz 24/25/26
B9 11:30 AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 14 [7] DCC Select Mix
2 15 [3] So Cal Express MS Mixed
B8 12:30 PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 19 [1] Mad Dog 24/25
8 7 [2] Fire 24/25

Bracket

[1] Mad Dog 24/25
Champion
[3] So Cal Express MS Mixed - 4
B4 - Sun 12/16 8:30AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 15
[6] CitySideLax 2024 - 9
[7] DCC Select Mix - 2
B9 - Sun 12/16 11:30AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 14
[3] So Cal Express MS Mixed - 15
[1] Mad Dog 24/25 - 10
B6 - Sun 12/16 10:30AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 16
[4] Trident U-13 - 5
[2] Fire 24/25 - 22
B3 - Sun 12/16 8:30AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 14
[7] DCC Select Mix - 2
[2] Fire 24/25 - 9
B7 - Sun 12/16 10:30AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 17
[6] CitySideLax 2024 - 6
[1] Mad Dog 24/25 - 11
B1 - Sun 12/16 8:30AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 13
[8] WCS MS Royal - 7
[1] Mad Dog 24/25 - 8
B8 - Sun 12/16 12:30PM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 19
[2] Fire 24/25 - 7
[4] Trident U-13 - 10
B2 - Sun 12/16 8:30AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 16
[5] Seattle Starz 24/25/26 - 2
[8] WCS MS Royal - 5
B11 - Sun 12/16 10:30AM Surf Cup Sports Park - Field 15
[10] Seattle Starz 24/25/26 - 7