Lacrosse

Minors 5th & 6th Grade Black B

LAX 500

Apr 27, 2019
Joliet, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Las Vegas
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Lemont Indians Blue 2 0 0 24 26 2
Southside Storm Lightning Lacrosse 1 0 0 6 7 1
Cary-Grove Minor B 1 0 0 5 7 2
Lincoln-Way Minors Blue 0 1 0 -5 2 7
Junkyard Dogs Blue 0 1 0 -10 2 12
Crown Point U12 Red 0 2 0 -20 1 21
Pocono
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Junkyard Dogs Orange* 1 0 0 9 10 1
Barrington U12 1 0 1 7 13 6
Lincoln-Way Minors Red 0 0 1 0 4 4
Arlington Attack 0 1 0 -7 2 9
Crown Point U12 White 0 1 0 -9 1 10

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:45 AM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 05 Lemont Indians Blue
12 2 Junkyard Dogs Blue
P2 9:45 AM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 06 Southside Storm Lightning Lacrosse
7 1 Crown Point U12 Red
P14 9:45 AM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 07 Barrington U12
4 4 Lincoln-Way Minors Red
P4 10:30 AM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 04 Junkyard Dogs Orange
10 1 Crown Point U12 White
P5 11:15 AM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 05 Arlington Attack
2 9 Barrington U12
P6 11:15 AM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 06 Lincoln-Way Minors Blue
2 7 Cary-Grove Minor B
P7 11:15 AM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 07 Crown Point U12 Red
0 14 Lemont Indians Blue
P8 12:00 PM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 04 Junkyard Dogs Blue
Southside Storm Lightning Lacrosse
P9 12:45 PM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 05 Lincoln-Way Minors Red
Junkyard Dogs Orange
P10 12:45 PM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 06 Crown Point U12 White
Arlington Attack
P11 12:45 PM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 07 Lemont Indians Blue
Cary-Grove Minor B
P12 1:30 PM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 04 Crown Point U12 Red
Lincoln-Way Minors Blue
P13 2:15 PM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 04 Southside Storm Lightning Lacrosse
Cary-Grove Minor B
P15 2:15 PM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 05 Barrington U12
Junkyard Dogs Orange
P3 3:00 PM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 04 Lincoln-Way Minors Blue
Junkyard Dogs Blue
P16 3:00 PM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 06 Lincoln-Way Minors Red
Crown Point U12 White
P17 3:00 PM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 05 Arlington Attack
Junkyard Dogs Orange*
B1 4:30 PM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 06 Las Vegas 1st Place
Pocono 1st Place

Bracket

Bracket Winner B1
Champion
Las Vegas 1st Place
B1 - Sat 4/27 4:30PM Chicagoland Speedway - Field 06
Pocono 1st Place