Basketball

Girls 2023 Blue

11th Annual Spring Showdown

Apr 26 - 28, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Chanhassen, MN • Chaska, MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
North Tartan 8th Wolkow

Girls 2023 Blue Champion

Fri Apr 26, 2019 - Sun Apr 28, 2019

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:50 PM Kennedy AC - Court 1 Minnesota Stars 8th Wolyniec
34 47 Top Flight 2023
P3 8:50 PM Kennedy AC - Court 2 Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow
35 31 North Tartan 8th Wolkow
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 3:00 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 1 MN Comets 8th Elite
37 41 MN Rise 8th Busse
P4 4:10 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 1 All Iowa Attack 8th National
39 42 Minnesota Stars 8th Wolyniec
P6 4:10 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 2 West Central United 8th Select
38 28 Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow
P5 5:20 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 1 MN/WI Force 2023
33 41 MN Comets 8th Elite
P7 6:30 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 1 Top Flight 2023
56 37 All Iowa Attack 8th National
P9 6:30 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 2 North Tartan 8th Wolkow
51 30 West Central United 8th Select
P8 7:40 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 1 MN Rise 8th Busse
23 35 MN/WI Force 2023
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 8:00 AM Chanhassen HS - Court 1 [1] Top Flight 2023
42 45 [1] MN Comets 8th Elite
B11 8:00 AM Chanhassen HS - Court 3 [2] Minnesota Stars 8th Wolyniec
30 43 [2] MN/WI Force 2023
B12 8:00 AM Chanhassen HS - Court 4 [3] All Iowa Attack 8th National
39 44 [3] MN Rise 8th Busse
B14 10:20 AM Chanhassen HS - Court 3 [2] MN/WI Force 2023
46 43 [2] West Central United 8th Select
B15 10:20 AM Chanhassen HS - Court 4 [3] All Iowa Attack 8th National
60 63 [3] Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow
B16 10:20 AM Chanhassen HS - Court 1 [1] Top Flight 2023
34 37 [1] North Tartan 8th Wolkow
B13 12:40 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 1 [1] MN Comets 8th Elite
32 39 [1] North Tartan 8th Wolkow
B17 12:40 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 3 [2] Minnesota Stars 8th Wolyniec
53 51 [2] West Central United 8th Select
B18 12:40 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 4 [3] MN Rise 8th Busse
44 34 [3] Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow