Softball

Tournament Note

For our most current team list, please visit : https://allstartournaments.com/fastpitch/index.cfm

12U Sacramento

Spring NIT - Sacramento

Apr 6 - 7, 2019
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner (EL DORADO HILLS, CA) 3 0 0
Lincoln Loaded - Hamilton (Lincoln, CA) 2 1 0
Drop Zone (Olivehurst, CA) 1 2 0
PS33 Academy 12u-07 (Elk Grove, CA) 0 3 0
Pool B
Team W L T
Folsom Freedom 06 - Geier (Folsom, CA) 3 0 0
Foothill Gold Williams (EL DORADO HILLS, CA) 2 1 0
Rebels - Buffington (Rocklin, CA) 2 1 0
Nevada Lightning 07 (Reno, NV) 1 2 0
All American Lady Gators - Aurich (Sacramento, CA) 1 2 0
NorCal PRIDE (Elk Grove, Ca) 0 3 0
Pool C
Team W L T
Game Day (Vacaville, CA) 2 1 0
Napa Valley Express 12u (Napa, CA) 2 1 0
Elk Grove Thunder - Crable (ELK GROVE, CA) 1 2 0
Nevada Stealth 12u (Reno, NV) 1 2 0
Pool D
Team W L T
Ohana Tigers Hansen (Rohnert Park, CA) 3 0 0
All American Lady Gators - Franklin (Sacramento, CA) 2 1 0
All American Mizuno 07 - Walpole (Vacaville, CA) 1 2 0
Northern Nevada Tilt 12u (Sparks, NV) 0 3 0
Pool E
Team W L T
Folsom Freedom McCabe (folsom, CA) 3 0 0
AASA - Bryson (Tracy, CA) 2 1 0
Foothill Gold Glaser (El Dorado Hills, CA) 1 2 0
Nevada Wildcats (Reno, NV) 0 3 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM FREE - Field 1 Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner
5 3 Lincoln Loaded - Hamilton
P2 8:30 AM FREE - Field 2 Drop Zone
11 1 PS33 Academy 12u-07
P7 9:30 AM ATLP - Field 1 All American Lady Gators - Aurich
24 3 NorCal PRIDE
P3 10:00 AM FREE - Field 1 Lincoln Loaded - Hamilton
4 3 Drop Zone
P4 10:00 AM FREE - Field 2 Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner
13 0 PS33 Academy 12u-07
P8 11:00 AM ATLP - Field 1 All American Lady Gators - Aurich
2 6 Folsom Freedom 06 - Geier
P9 11:00 AM ATLP - Field 2 NorCal PRIDE
0 9 Foothill Gold Williams
P16 11:30 AM FREE - Field 1 Game Day
12 2 Elk Grove Thunder - Crable
P17 11:30 AM FREE - Field 2 Napa Valley Express 12u
5 4 Nevada Stealth 12u
P10 12:30 PM ATLP - Field 1 Folsom Freedom 06 - Geier
10 3 Rebels - Buffington
P11 12:30 PM ATLP - Field 2 Foothill Gold Williams
9 2 Nevada Lightning 07
P5 1:00 PM FREE - Field 1 PS33 Academy 12u-07
0 12 Lincoln Loaded - Hamilton
P6 1:00 PM FREE - Field 2 Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner
2 1 Drop Zone
P12 2:00 PM ATLP - Field 1 All American Lady Gators - Aurich
0 16 Rebels - Buffington
P13 2:00 PM ATLP - Field 2 NorCal PRIDE
4 11 Nevada Lightning 07
P18 2:30 PM FREE - Field 1 Elk Grove Thunder - Crable
0 9 Napa Valley Express 12u
P19 2:30 PM FREE - Field 2 Game Day
3 5 Nevada Stealth 12u
P14 3:30 PM ATLP - Field 2 Foothill Gold Williams
1 12 Folsom Freedom 06 - Geier
P28 3:30 PM ATLP - Field 1 Foothill Gold Glaser
4 1 Nevada Wildcats
P22 4:00 PM FREE - Field 1 All American Lady Gators - Franklin
2 6 Ohana Tigers Hansen
P23 4:00 PM FREE - Field 2 Northern Nevada Tilt 12u
0 7 All American Mizuno 07 - Walpole
P15 5:00 PM ATLP - Field 2 Nevada Lightning 07
4 8 Rebels - Buffington
P29 5:00 PM ATLP - Field 1 Folsom Freedom McCabe
5 4 AASA - Bryson
P20 5:30 PM FREE - Field 1 Nevada Stealth 12u
7 15 Elk Grove Thunder - Crable
P21 5:30 PM FREE - Field 2 Game Day
10 4 Napa Valley Express 12u
P30 6:30 PM ATLP - Field 1 Nevada Wildcats
2 6 Folsom Freedom McCabe
P31 6:30 PM ATLP - Field 2 Foothill Gold Glaser
2 4 AASA - Bryson
P24 7:00 PM FREE - Field 1 Ohana Tigers Hansen
10 0 Northern Nevada Tilt 12u
P25 7:00 PM FREE - Field 2 All American Lady Gators - Franklin
11 0 All American Mizuno 07 - Walpole
P32 8:00 PM ATLP - Field 1 AASA - Bryson
12 0 Nevada Wildcats
P33 8:00 PM ATLP - Field 2 Foothill Gold Glaser
2 3 Folsom Freedom McCabe
P26 8:30 PM FREE - Field 1 All American Mizuno 07 - Walpole
3 4 Ohana Tigers Hansen
P27 8:30 PM FREE - Field 2 All American Lady Gators - Franklin
6 3 Northern Nevada Tilt 12u
Sunday, April 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM ATLP - Field 2 [2] Lincoln Loaded - Hamilton
9 8 [2] AASA - Bryson
B11 8:00 AM ATLP - Field 1 [4] PS33 Academy 12u-07
10 0 [6] NorCal PRIDE
B2 9:30 AM ATLP - Field 1 [2] Napa Valley Express 12u
7 4 [2] All American Lady Gators - Franklin
B3 9:30 AM ATLP - Field 2 [1] Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner
6 2 [2] Foothill Gold Williams
B4 11:00 AM ATLP - Field 1 [1] Game Day
2 1 [3] Rebels - Buffington
B5 11:00 AM ATLP - Field 2 [1] Folsom Freedom 06 - Geier
3 2 Lincoln Loaded - Hamilton
B12 11:30 AM FREE - Field 1 [4] Nevada Wildcats
7 10 [4] Nevada Stealth 12u
B13 11:30 AM FREE - Field 2 [3] Drop Zone
14 5 [5] All American Lady Gators - Aurich
B6 12:30 PM ATLP - Field 1 [1] Folsom Freedom McCabe
6 5 Napa Valley Express 12u
B7 12:30 PM ATLP - Field 2 [1] Ohana Tigers Hansen
0 11 Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner
B14 1:00 PM FREE - Field 2 [3] Elk Grove Thunder - Crable
5 7 [4] Nevada Lightning 07
B15 1:00 PM FREE - Field 1 [4] Northern Nevada Tilt 12u
2 3 PS33 Academy 12u-07
B8 2:00 PM ATLP - Field 1 Folsom Freedom 06 - Geier
6 5 Game Day
B9 2:00 PM ATLP - Field 2 Folsom Freedom McCabe
5 8 Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner
B16 2:30 PM FREE - Field 1 [3] All American Mizuno 07 - Walpole
9 3 Nevada Stealth 12u
B17 2:30 PM FREE - Field 2 [3] Foothill Gold Glaser
1 11 Drop Zone
B10 3:30 PM ATLP - Field 2 Folsom Freedom 06 - Geier
4 2 Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner
B18 4:00 PM FREE - Field 1 PS33 Academy 12u-07
8 6 Nevada Lightning 07
B19 4:00 PM FREE - Field 2 All American Mizuno 07 - Walpole
7 13 Drop Zone
B20 5:30 PM FREE - Field 2 PS33 Academy 12u-07
4 9 Drop Zone

Bracket

Gold Bracket 12U
Antelope Park = ATLP
Freedom Park = FREE
Silver Bracket 12U
Antelope Park = ATLP
[1] Folsom Freedom 06 - Geier
CHAMPIONS
[3] Drop Zone
CHAMPIONS
[1] Folsom Freedom 06 - Geier - 3
B5 - Sun 4/7 11:00AM ATLP - Field 2
Lincoln Loaded - Hamilton - 2
[2] Lincoln Loaded - Hamilton - 9
B1 - Sun 4/7 8:00AM ATLP - Field 2
[2] AASA - Bryson - 8
[2] Napa Valley Express 12u - 7
B2 - Sun 4/7 9:30AM ATLP - Field 1
[2] All American Lady Gators - Franklin - 4
Folsom Freedom 06 - Geier - 6
B8 - Sun 4/7 2:00PM ATLP - Field 1
Game Day - 5
[1] Game Day - 2
B4 - Sun 4/7 11:00AM ATLP - Field 1
[3] Rebels - Buffington - 1
[1] Ohana Tigers Hansen - 0
B7 - Sun 4/7 12:30PM ATLP - Field 2
Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner - 11
Folsom Freedom McCabe - 5
B9 - Sun 4/7 2:00PM ATLP - Field 2
Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner - 8
Folsom Freedom 06 - Geier - 4
B10 - Sun 4/7 3:30PM ATLP - Field 2
Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner - 2
[1] Foothill Gold 06 - Joiner - 6
B3 - Sun 4/7 9:30AM ATLP - Field 2
[2] Foothill Gold Williams - 2
[1] Folsom Freedom McCabe - 6
B6 - Sun 4/7 12:30PM ATLP - Field 1
Napa Valley Express 12u - 5
[4] Northern Nevada Tilt 12u - 2
B15 - Sun 4/7 1:00PM FREE - Field 1
PS33 Academy 12u-07 - 3
[4] PS33 Academy 12u-07 - 10
B11 - Sun 4/7 8:00AM ATLP - Field 1
[6] NorCal PRIDE - 0
[4] Nevada Wildcats - 7
B12 - Sun 4/7 11:30AM FREE - Field 1
[4] Nevada Stealth 12u - 10
PS33 Academy 12u-07 - 8
B18 - Sun 4/7 4:00PM FREE - Field 1
Nevada Lightning 07 - 6
[3] Elk Grove Thunder - Crable - 5
B14 - Sun 4/7 1:00PM FREE - Field 2
[4] Nevada Lightning 07 - 7
[3] Foothill Gold Glaser - 1
B17 - Sun 4/7 2:30PM FREE - Field 2
Drop Zone - 11
All American Mizuno 07 - Walpole - 7
B19 - Sun 4/7 4:00PM FREE - Field 2
Drop Zone - 13
PS33 Academy 12u-07 - 4
B20 - Sun 4/7 5:30PM FREE - Field 2
Drop Zone - 9
[3] Drop Zone - 14
B13 - Sun 4/7 11:30AM FREE - Field 2
[5] All American Lady Gators - Aurich - 5
[3] All American Mizuno 07 - Walpole - 9
B16 - Sun 4/7 2:30PM FREE - Field 1
Nevada Stealth 12u - 3