Baseball

Tournament Note

Pay your entry fee by credit card by re-registering your team for this tournament via Tourney Machine.

Entry Fee is $345.00. No gate admission will be collected.

10U

AA Duels

Jun 22 - 23, 2019
East Ridge, TN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
eXposure Elite (10U)

10U Champion

Sat Jun 22, 2019 - Sun Jun 23, 2019

Pool Standings

10U
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
eXposure Elite (10U) (Ringgold, GA) 2 0 0 31 32 1
Tribe (10U) (Athens, TN) 2 0 0 16 23 7
NYO Bulls (10U) (ATLANTA, GA) 2 0 0 7 18 11
Monsters (10U) (East Brainerd, TN) 1 1 0 6 15 9
eXposure Silver (10U) (Chattanooga, TN) 1 1 0 1 14 13
Red Bank Revolution (10U) (Hixson, TN) 1 1 0 -3 10 13
Trojans Baseball (10U) (ROCK SPRING, GA) 1 1 0 -1 16 17
Legends (10U) (Dalton, GA) 0 2 0 -5 10 15
TBM Outlaws (10U) (Cleveland, TN) 0 2 0 -28 0 28
LBA Cowboys (10U) (Powder Springs, Georgia) 0 2 0 -24 5 29

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 2 eXposure Elite (10U)
16 1 Trojans Baseball (10U)
P7 9:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 3 Red Bank Revolution (10U)
3 8 eXposure Silver (10U)
P2 10:50 AM Camp Jordan - Field 2 eXposure Elite (10U)
16 0 TBM Outlaws (10U)
P8 10:50 AM Camp Jordan - Field 3 Red Bank Revolution (10U)
7 5 Legends (10U)
P3 12:40 PM Camp Jordan - Field 2 LBA Cowboys (10U)
1 15 Trojans Baseball (10U)
P9 12:40 PM Camp Jordan - Field 3 NYO Bulls (10U)
10 6 eXposure Silver (10U)
P4 2:30 PM Camp Jordan - Field 2 Monsters (10U)
12 0 TBM Outlaws (10U)
P10 2:30 PM Camp Jordan - Field 3 NYO Bulls (10U)
8 5 Legends (10U)
P5 4:20 PM Camp Jordan - Field 2 LBA Cowboys (10U)
4 14 Tribe (10U)
P6 6:10 PM Camp Jordan - Field 2 Monsters (10U)
3 9 Tribe (10U)
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 10:50 AM Camp Jordan - Field 1 [8] Legends (10U)
13 6 [9] TBM Outlaws (10U)
B5 10:50 AM Camp Jordan - Field 2 [7] Trojans Baseball (10U)
17 5 [10] LBA Cowboys (10U)
B1 12:40 PM Camp Jordan - Field 1 [1] eXposure Elite (10U)
4 2 [4] Monsters (10U)
B2 12:40 PM Camp Jordan - Field 2 [2] Tribe (10U)
8 5 [3] NYO Bulls (10U)
B3 2:30 PM Camp Jordan - Field 3 eXposure Elite (10U)
14 7 Tribe (10U)
B6 2:30 PM Camp Jordan - Field 1 Legends (10U)
3 12 [5] eXposure Silver (10U)
B7 2:30 PM Camp Jordan - Field 2 Trojans Baseball (10U)
5 4 [6] Red Bank Revolution (10U)
B8 4:20 PM Camp Jordan - Field 2 eXposure Silver (10U)
11 5 Trojans Baseball (10U)

Bracket

10U "Gold" Bracket
10U "Silver" Bracket
[1] eXposure Elite (10U)
10U "Gold" Champion
[5] eXposure Silver (10U)
10U "Silver" Champion
[1] eXposure Elite (10U) - 4
B1 - Sun 6/23 12:40PM Camp Jordan - Field 1
[4] Monsters (10U) - 2
[2] Tribe (10U) - 8
B2 - Sun 6/23 12:40PM Camp Jordan - Field 2
[3] NYO Bulls (10U) - 5
eXposure Elite (10U) - 14
B3 - Sun 6/23 2:30PM Camp Jordan - Field 3
Tribe (10U) - 7
[8] Legends (10U) - 13
B4 - Sun 6/23 10:50AM Camp Jordan - Field 1
[9] TBM Outlaws (10U) - 6
[7] Trojans Baseball (10U) - 17
B5 - Sun 6/23 10:50AM Camp Jordan - Field 2
[10] LBA Cowboys (10U) - 5
Legends (10U) - 3
B6 - Sun 6/23 2:30PM Camp Jordan - Field 1
[5] eXposure Silver (10U) - 12
Trojans Baseball (10U) - 5
B7 - Sun 6/23 2:30PM Camp Jordan - Field 2
[6] Red Bank Revolution (10U) - 4
eXposure Silver (10U) - 11
B8 - Sun 6/23 4:20PM Camp Jordan - Field 2
Trojans Baseball (10U) - 5