Soccer

2006/2007 Girls

Nashville, TN "Under the Lights"

Jul 13 - 14, 2019
White House, TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Lapu Lapu

2006/2007 Girls Champion

Sat Jul 13, 2019 - Sun Jul 14, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Barca Girls (Sevierville, TN) 3 0 0 9 15 20 5
Smashville FC (Franklin, TN) 1 2 0 3 -1 15 16
Giggle Girls (Cottontown, TN) 1 2 0 3 -5 12 17
Red Line (Franklin, TN) 1 2 0 3 -9 6 15
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Lapu Lapu (Franklin, TN) 3 0 0 9 15 15 0
Firecrackers (Franklin, TN) 2 1 0 6 7 12 5
All Out (Franklin, TN) 1 2 0 3 -7 5 12
United (Franklin, TN) 0 3 0 0 -15 0 15

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 4:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 13 Barca Girls
10 2 Giggle Girls
P2 4:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 14 Smashville FC
5 6 Red Line
P3 5:00 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 17 All Out
0 7 Firecrackers
P4 5:00 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 16 Lapu Lapu
5 0 United
P5 5:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 15 Giggle Girls
5 7 Smashville FC
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P6 10:00 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 16 Barca Girls
5 0 Red Line
P7 10:30 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 15 Firecrackers
0 5 Lapu Lapu
P8 10:30 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 16 All Out
5 0 United
P9 11:00 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 15 Red Line
0 5 Giggle Girls
P10 11:00 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 16 Barca Girls
5 3 Smashville FC
P11 11:30 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 15 United
0 5 Firecrackers
P12 11:30 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 16 All Out
0 5 Lapu Lapu
B1 1:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 14 [1] Lapu Lapu
9 1 [2] Giggle Girls
B2 1:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 13 [1] Smashville FC
3 8 [2] Barca Girls
B3 2:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 09 [1] Lapu Lapu
9 4 [2] Barca Girls
B4 2:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 08 [3] United
0 0 [3] Firecrackers
B5 2:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 07 [4] All Out
0 0 [4] Red Line
B6 2:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 10 [2] Giggle Girls
2 4 [1] Smashville FC

Bracket

[1] Lapu Lapu
Champion
Bracket Winner B4
5th Place
Bracket Winner B5
7th Place
[1] Smashville FC
3rd Place
[1] Lapu Lapu - 9
B1 - Sun 7/14 1:30PM W.L. Anderson - Field 14
[2] Giggle Girls - 1
[1] Smashville FC - 3
B2 - Sun 7/14 1:30PM W.L. Anderson - Field 13
[2] Barca Girls - 8
[1] Lapu Lapu - 9
B3 - Sun 7/14 2:30PM W.L. Anderson - Field 09
[2] Barca Girls - 4
[3] United - 0
B4 - Sun 7/14 2:30PM W.L. Anderson - Field 08
[3] Firecrackers - 0
[2] Giggle Girls - 2
B6 - Sun 7/14 2:30PM W.L. Anderson - Field 10
[1] Smashville FC - 4
[4] All Out - 0
B5 - Sun 7/14 2:30PM W.L. Anderson - Field 07
[4] Red Line - 0