Soccer

2009/2010 Boys

Nashville, TN "Under the Lights"

Jul 13 - 14, 2019
White House, TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Inter Foxes United

2009/2010 Boys Champion

Sat Jul 13, 2019 - Sun Jul 14, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P13 4:00 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 08 White House Warriors 2009/2010
4 0 Quest 09 (Ginn)
P14 4:00 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 07 Sportstutor Spartak 2010 Blue
2 9 The Ball Rippers
P15 5:00 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 07 The Ball Rippers
2 2 White House Warriors 2009/2010
P16 5:00 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 08 Inter Foxes United
10 1 Sportstutor Spartak 2010 Blue
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P9 10:00 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 08 Sportstutor Spartak 2010 Blue
3 4 White House Warriors 2009/2010
P10 10:00 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 09 Quest 09 (Ginn)
2 9 Inter Foxes United
P11 10:00 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 10 WHWarriors
1 11 Team USA
P12 10:00 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 07 The Dream Krushers
6 3 Juke Juke
P5 11:00 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 08 White House Warriors 2009/2010
3 11 Inter Foxes United
P6 11:00 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 09 The Ball Rippers
4 3 Quest 09 (Ginn)
P7 11:00 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 11 Team USA
2 3 Juke Juke
P8 11:00 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 10 The Dream Krushers
6 0 WHWarriors
P1 12:00 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 09 Inter Foxes United
10 8 The Ball Rippers
P2 12:00 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 10 Sportstutor Spartak 2010 Blue
6 3 Quest 09 (Ginn)
P3 12:00 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 12 The Dream Krushers
3 7 Team USA
P4 12:00 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 11 Juke Juke
11 2 WHWarriors
B1 1:00 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 09 [1] Inter Foxes United
9 5 [2] Juke Juke
B2 1:00 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 10 [1] Team USA
2 4 [2] The Ball Rippers
B4 1:00 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 11 [3] White House Warriors 2009/2010
4 9 [3] The Dream Krushers
B3 2:00 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 10 [1] Inter Foxes United
9 6 [2] The Ball Rippers
B5 2:00 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 09 [4] Sportstutor Spartak 2010 Blue
8 1 [4] WHWarriors
B6 2:00 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 08 [2] Juke Juke
5 3 [1] Team USA