P10
|
Thu 06/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Big Walnut High School - Big Walnut
|
Columbus Sharks
|
6
|
1
|
Westerville Naturals (16U)
|
|
|
P22
|
Thu 06/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
Dublin Diamonds
|
0
|
8
|
Southern Ohio Athletics
|
|
|
P23
|
Thu 06/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Hilliard Bradley High School
|
Guersney County Miners
|
6
|
13
|
Ohio Surge Prime
|
|
|
P41
|
Thu 06/13/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Charles Preparatory High School - (Turf)
|
Midwest Prospects - Westbrook (16U)
|
19
|
0
|
Hilliard Colts White
|
|
|
P82
|
Thu 06/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Westerville North High School
|
Upper Arlington Gold (16U)
|
17
|
7
|
Columbus Bloodhounds
|
|
|
P88
|
Thu 06/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Capital University
|
TNT Baseball Academy Knights (16U)
|
2
|
0
|
Dublin Elite
|
|
|
P40
|
Thu 06/13/19
11:15 AM
|
Westerville North High School
|
TCT Kings
|
6
|
0
|
Columbus Bloodhounds
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 06/13/19
11:15 AM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
Suburban Columbus Trappers
|
5
|
5
|
Black Tigers Baseball
|
|
|
P66
|
Thu 06/13/19
11:15 AM
|
Hilliard Bradley High School
|
Guersney County Miners
|
6
|
8
|
Spiders Baseball (16U)
|
|
|
P73
|
Thu 06/13/19
11:15 AM
|
Johnstown High School
|
Ohio Elite 2021- Schmitt
|
13
|
3
|
Ohio Hitmen
|
|
|
P83
|
Thu 06/13/19
11:15 AM
|
St. Charles Preparatory High School - (Turf)
|
Hilliard Colts White
|
2
|
19
|
Kentucky Force
|
|
|
P109
|
Thu 06/13/19
11:15 AM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
Colts Elite (16U)
|
2
|
10
|
South Hills Devil Dogs
|
|
|
P113
|
Thu 06/13/19
11:15 AM
|
Tremont Elemtary at Upper Arlington
|
Mashfactory Baseball Club
|
5
|
1
|
Upper Arlington Black (16U)
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 06/13/19
1:30 PM
|
Dublin Scioto High School
|
Triple Crown Royals
|
12
|
1
|
Dayton Classics - Helke (16U)
|
|
|
P39
|
Thu 06/13/19
1:30 PM
|
Westerville North High School
|
Upper Arlington Gold (16U)
|
14
|
1
|
Lake Erie Warhawks - Lahetta
|
|
|
P44
|
Thu 06/13/19
1:30 PM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
Westerville A's (16U)
|
4
|
0
|
Pittsburgh Outlaws
|
|
|
P65
|
Thu 06/13/19
1:30 PM
|
Hilliard Bradley High School
|
Ohio Surge Prime
|
8
|
0
|
Dayton Classics - Roush (16U)
|
|
|
P67
|
Thu 06/13/19
1:30 PM
|
St. Charles Preparatory High School - (Turf)
|
South Hills Devil Dogs
|
0
|
8
|
Lake Erie Warhawks - Wilson
|
|
|
P76
|
Thu 06/13/19
1:30 PM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
Ohio Playmakers
|
2
|
4
|
Dayton Thunderbirds
|
|
|
P80
|
Thu 06/13/19
1:30 PM
|
Westerville South High School
|
Prospects Baseball Powered by Easton
|
5
|
7
|
Columbus Jammers
|
|
|
P114
|
Thu 06/13/19
1:30 PM
|
Tremont Elemtary at Upper Arlington
|
Delaware County Legends
|
5
|
5
|
Cincinnati Baseball Club Red (16U)
|
|
|
P116
|
Thu 06/13/19
1:30 PM
|
Johnstown High School
|
Titans Orange (17U)
|
6
|
1
|
Ohio Hitmen
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 06/13/19
3:45 PM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
Westerville A's (16U)
|
11
|
1
|
Suburban Columbus Trappers
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 06/13/19
3:45 PM
|
Westerville South High School
|
Westerville Wolves (16U)
|
6
|
16
|
Stingrays Baseball
|
|
|
P33
|
Thu 06/13/19
3:45 PM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
Ohio Playmakers
|
1
|
2
|
Premier Ohio -Szalai
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 06/13/19
3:45 PM
|
Hilliard Bradley High School
|
Prospects Baseball Powered by Easton
|
11
|
8
|
Wooster Gold Gloves
|
|
|
P55
|
Thu 06/13/19
3:45 PM
|
Tremont Elemtary at Upper Arlington
|
Ohio Stallions
|
3
|
12
|
Diamond Elite
|
|
|
P63
|
Thu 06/13/19
3:45 PM
|
Dublin Scioto High School
|
Erie Steelheads
|
8
|
0
|
Dublin Diamonds
|
|
|
P64
|
Thu 06/13/19
3:45 PM
|
St. Charles Preparatory High School - (Turf)
|
Premier Ohio - Hecker (16U)
|
0
|
11
|
Southern Ohio Athletics
|
|
|
P115
|
Thu 06/13/19
3:45 PM
|
Johnstown High School
|
Glenoak (16U)
|
1
|
10
|
Ohio Elite 2021- Schmitt
|
|
|
P125
|
Thu 06/13/19
3:45 PM
|
Westerville North High School
|
Premier Ohio Stolarski
|
12
|
1
|
Hilliard Colts White
|
|
|
P29
|
Thu 06/13/19
6:00 PM
|
Tremont Elemtary at Upper Arlington
|
Delaware County Legends
|
10
|
0
|
Upper Arlington Black (16U)
|
|
|
P34
|
Thu 06/13/19
6:00 PM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
Columbus Cobras - Huskey (16U)
|
0
|
2
|
Dayton Thunderbirds
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 06/13/19
6:00 PM
|
Westerville South High School
|
Impact Longhorns (16U)
|
0
|
8
|
Columbus Jammers
|
|
|
P68
|
Thu 06/13/19
6:00 PM
|
Thomas Worthington High School
|
Columbus Cobras - Abrams
|
4
|
1
|
Colts Elite (16U)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
TNT Baseball Academy Knights (16U)
|
0
|
2
|
Akron A's
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Canal Winchester High School
|
Cincinnati Aces Baseball
|
5
|
0
|
Ohio Surge Red
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Gahanna High School - Field 2
|
Brownlee Lookouts - May (16U)
|
0
|
7
|
Mid Ohio Bullets Blue
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
Premier Ohio - Hecker (16U)
|
4
|
13
|
Erie Steelheads
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 06/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Big Walnut High School - Freshman
|
Powerhouse Baseball Club
|
4
|
0
|
Vikings Elite
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 06/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Capital University
|
Cincinnati Baseball Club Red (16U)
|
8
|
5
|
Mashfactory Baseball Club
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 06/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman
|
Bombers Showcase
|
2
|
11
|
Titans Orange (16U)
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 06/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Dublin Scioto High School
|
Athletics Baseball Association
|
0
|
5
|
Dayton Classics - Helke (16U)
|
|
|
P77
|
Fri 06/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Hilliard Davidson High School
|
Hurricanes Select
|
2
|
3
|
Eastside Express
|
|
|
P78
|
Fri 06/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV
|
Licking County Athletics
|
8
|
0
|
Columbus Sharks (16U)
|
|
|
P97
|
Fri 06/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Hilliard Bradley High School
|
Cangelosi Black Sox (16U)
|
1
|
2
|
Ohio Stallions
|
|
|
P103
|
Fri 06/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Grove City High School
|
Monarch Elite
|
3
|
6
|
Olentangy Stix
|
|
|
P104
|
Fri 06/14/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Charles Preparatory High School - (Turf)
|
Dublin OH Tigers
|
4
|
3
|
Diamond Hit Club (16U)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
Black Tigers Baseball
|
1
|
6
|
Pittsburgh Outlaws
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Hilliard Bradley High School
|
Ohio Stingers
|
4
|
3
|
Ohio Stallions
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Dublin Scioto High School
|
Athletics Baseball Association
|
7
|
1
|
Pittsburgh Titans
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
St. Charles Preparatory High School - (Turf)
|
Lake Erie Warhawks - Wilson
|
5
|
6
|
Colts Elite (16U)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Big Walnut High School - Freshman
|
Locos Express
|
0
|
5
|
Midwest Marlins (16U)
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Hilliard Davidson High School
|
Eastside Express
|
4
|
2
|
Columbus Sharks (16U)
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman
|
Cangelosi Black Sox
|
0
|
2
|
Ohio Surge
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Big Walnut High School - Big Walnut
|
Midwest Ironbirds (16U)
|
0
|
1
|
Westerville Naturals (16U)
|
|
|
P57
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Gahanna High School - Field 2
|
Circleville Post 134 Panthers
|
0
|
3
|
Brownlee Lookouts - May (16U)
|
|
|
P58
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Grove City High School
|
Pickerington Predators
|
1
|
7
|
Mid Ohio Bullets Blue
|
|
|
P71
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Capital University
|
Upper Arlington Black (16U)
|
1
|
4
|
Cincinnati Baseball Club Red (16U)
|
|
|
P74
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Tremont Elemtary at Upper Arlington
|
Titans Orange (17U)
|
7
|
3
|
Glenoak (16U)
|
|
|
P79
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Whetstone High School
|
Wooster Gold Gloves
|
11
|
5
|
Impact Longhorns (16U)
|
|
|
P81
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Westerville South High School
|
Lake Erie Warhawks - Lahetta
|
3
|
2
|
TCT Kings
|
|
|
P84
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV
|
Midwest Prospects - Westbrook (16U)
|
5
|
7
|
Premier Ohio Stolarski
|
|
|
P87
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
Voodoo Baseball (16U)
|
1
|
9
|
Akron A's
|
|
|
P91
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Canal Winchester High School
|
Hilliard Knights
|
4
|
7
|
Ohio Surge Red
|
|
|
P95
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Marysville High School
|
Stingrays Baseball
|
9
|
0
|
Monarh Elite (16U)
|
|
|
P106
|
Fri 06/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
Premier Ohio - Hecker (16U)
|
4
|
5
|
Dublin Diamonds
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
Dublin OH Tigers
|
0
|
6
|
Olentangy Stix
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Victory Park - Pickerington
|
Titans Orange (17U)
|
0
|
0
|
Ohio Elite 2021- Schmitt
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Tremont Elemtary at Upper Arlington
|
Ohio Hitmen
|
2
|
4
|
Glenoak (16U)
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Capital University
|
Licking County Athletics
|
2
|
0
|
Hurricanes Select
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
TNT Baseball Academy Knights (16U)
|
8
|
3
|
Voodoo Baseball (16U)
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Big Walnut High School - Big Walnut
|
Brownlee Lookouts - Cutner
|
1
|
0
|
Columbus Sharks
|
|
|
P56
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Hilliard Bradley High School
|
Ohio Stingers
|
4
|
5
|
Cangelosi Black Sox (16U)
|
|
|
P69
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Big Walnut High School - Freshman
|
Vikings Elite
|
1
|
2
|
Locos Express
|
|
|
P89
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman
|
Titans Orange (16U)
|
3
|
4
|
Cangelosi Black Sox
|
|
|
P92
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Canal Winchester High School
|
Cincinnati Aces Baseball
|
8
|
0
|
ALB Post 11 Baseball (16U)
|
|
|
P96
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Marysville High School
|
Home Field Elite
|
16
|
1
|
Westerville Wolves (16U)
|
|
|
P100
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Gahanna High School - Field 2
|
Pickerington Predators
|
0
|
1
|
Brownlee Lookouts - May (16U)
|
|
|
P101
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Dublin Scioto High School
|
Dayton Classics - Helke (16U)
|
7
|
0
|
Pittsburgh Titans
|
|
|
P102
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Grove City High School
|
Athletics Baseball Association
|
1
|
3
|
Triple Crown Royals
|
|
|
P107
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Hilliard Davidson High School
|
Spiders Baseball (16U)
|
3
|
0
|
Ohio Surge Prime
|
|
|
P108
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
Guersney County Miners
|
1
|
11
|
Dayton Classics - Roush (16U)
|
|
|
P110
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
St. Charles Preparatory High School - (Turf)
|
Columbus Cobras - Abrams
|
2
|
7
|
Lake Erie Warhawks - Wilson
|
|
|
P117
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - V
|
Dayton Thunderbirds
|
9
|
4
|
Premier Ohio -Szalai
|
|
|
P121
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Whetstone High School
|
Columbus Jammers
|
11
|
3
|
Wooster Gold Gloves
|
|
|
P126
|
Fri 06/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV
|
Midwest Prospects - Westbrook (16U)
|
1
|
4
|
Kentucky Force
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
Dublin Elite
|
1
|
0
|
Voodoo Baseball (16U)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Grove City High School
|
ALB Post 11 Baseball (16U)
|
9
|
0
|
Hilliard Knights
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - V
|
Midwest Ironbirds (16U)
|
0
|
5
|
Brownlee Lookouts - Cutner
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Marysville High School
|
Home Field Elite
|
11
|
3
|
Monarh Elite (16U)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Gahanna High School - Field 2
|
Pickerington Predators
|
6
|
3
|
Circleville Post 134 Panthers
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Dublin Scioto High School
|
Diamond Hit Club (16U)
|
7
|
9
|
Monarch Elite
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Hilliard Davidson High School
|
Dayton Classics - Roush (16U)
|
1
|
0
|
Spiders Baseball (16U)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
St. Charles Preparatory High School - (Turf)
|
Columbus Cobras - Abrams
|
4
|
1
|
South Hills Devil Dogs
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV
|
Kentucky Force
|
10
|
2
|
Premier Ohio Stolarski
|
|
|
P59
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Delaware Hayes High School
|
Pittsburgh Titans
|
1
|
3
|
Triple Crown Royals
|
|
|
P72
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Capital University
|
Delaware County Legends
|
2
|
3
|
Mashfactory Baseball Club
|
|
|
P85
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman - Freshman
|
Pittsburgh Outlaws
|
1
|
4
|
Suburban Columbus Trappers
|
|
|
P90
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman
|
Bombers Showcase
|
0
|
2
|
Ohio Surge
|
|
|
P98
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Hilliard Bradley High School
|
Ohio Stingers
|
3
|
6
|
Diamond Elite
|
|
|
P111
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Big Walnut High School - Freshman
|
Midwest Marlins (16U)
|
3
|
5
|
Vikings Elite
|
|
|
P112
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Big Walnut High School - Big Walnut
|
Powerhouse Baseball Club
|
6
|
3
|
Locos Express
|
|
|
P118
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
Ohio Playmakers
|
1
|
0
|
Columbus Cobras - Huskey (16U)
|
|
|
P122
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Whetstone High School
|
Prospects Baseball Powered by Easton
|
10
|
3
|
Impact Longhorns (16U)
|
|
|
P124
|
Fri 06/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Westerville South High School
|
Upper Arlington Gold (16U)
|
3
|
2
|
TCT Kings
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman
|
Bombers Showcase
|
1
|
9
|
Cangelosi Black Sox
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Delaware Hayes High School
|
Ohio Surge
|
8
|
0
|
Titans Orange (16U)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Hilliard Bradley High School
|
Diamond Elite
|
2
|
0
|
Cangelosi Black Sox (16U)
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
Akron A's
|
4
|
11
|
Dublin Elite
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Canal Winchester High School
|
Ohio Surge Red
|
9
|
4
|
ALB Post 11 Baseball (16U)
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Grove City High School
|
Cincinnati Aces Baseball
|
6
|
3
|
Hilliard Knights
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Marysville High School
|
Monarh Elite (16U)
|
6
|
4
|
Westerville Wolves (16U)
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman - Freshman
|
Home Field Elite
|
1
|
0
|
Stingrays Baseball
|
|
|
P61
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Dublin Scioto High School
|
Olentangy Stix
|
14
|
4
|
Diamond Hit Club (16U)
|
|
|
P62
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Hilliard Davidson High School
|
Dublin OH Tigers
|
3
|
4
|
Monarch Elite
|
|
|
P70
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Big Walnut High School - Freshman
|
Powerhouse Baseball Club
|
5
|
0
|
Midwest Marlins (16U)
|
|
|
P75
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
Premier Ohio -Szalai
|
3
|
5
|
Columbus Cobras - Huskey (16U)
|
|
|
P86
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Whetstone High School
|
Westerville A's (16U)
|
6
|
2
|
Black Tigers Baseball
|
|
|
P93
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Big Walnut High School - Big Walnut
|
Westerville Naturals (16U)
|
3
|
2
|
Brownlee Lookouts - Cutner
|
|
|
P94
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - V
|
Midwest Ironbirds (16U)
|
0
|
2
|
Columbus Sharks
|
|
|
P99
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Gahanna High School - Field 2
|
Mid Ohio Bullets Blue
|
2
|
0
|
Circleville Post 134 Panthers
|
|
|
P105
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
Southern Ohio Athletics
|
4
|
2
|
Erie Steelheads
|
|
|
P119
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Capital University
|
Columbus Sharks (16U)
|
4
|
1
|
Hurricanes Select
|
|
|
P120
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV
|
Licking County Athletics
|
6
|
2
|
Eastside Express
|
|
|
P123
|
Fri 06/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Westerville South High School
|
Columbus Bloodhounds
|
7
|
6
|
Lake Erie Warhawks - Lahetta
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 06/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
[16] Ohio Elite 2021- Schmitt
|
0
|
8
|
[17] Cincinnati Baseball Club Red (16U)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 06/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Capital University
|
[8] Powerhouse Baseball Club
|
3
|
6
|
[25] Dublin Elite
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 06/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - V
|
[12] Dayton Thunderbirds
|
4
|
0
|
[21] Lake Erie Warhawks - Wilson
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 06/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV
|
[4] Licking County Athletics
|
3
|
1
|
[29] Westerville Naturals (16U)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 06/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman
|
[14] Columbus Jammers
|
12
|
2
|
[19] TNT Baseball Academy Knights (16U)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 06/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Dublin Scioto High School
|
[6] Cincinnati Aces Baseball
|
9
|
4
|
[27] Brownlee Lookouts - May (16U)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 06/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Thomas Worthington High School
|
[10] Kentucky Force
|
13
|
3
|
[23] Brownlee Lookouts - Cutner
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 06/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Worthington Kilbourne High School - Worthington Kilbourne
|
[15] Upper Arlington Gold (16U)
|
2
|
3
|
[18] Columbus Sharks
|
|
|
B39
|
Sat 06/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Grove City High School
|
[47] Athletics Baseball Association
|
|
|
[48] Pittsburgh Outlaws
|
|
|
B40
|
Sat 06/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Whetstone High School
|
[49] Vikings Elite
|
8
|
7
|
[50] Midwest Marlins (16U)
|
|
|
B43
|
Sat 06/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Marysville High School
|
[55] Columbus Sharks (16U)
|
|
|
[56] Titans Orange (16U)
|
|
|
B50
|
Sat 06/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Canal Winchester High School
|
[69] Black Tigers Baseball
|
|
|
[70] Midwest Ironbirds (16U)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 06/15/19
11:15 AM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
[1] Ohio Surge
|
3
|
4
|
[32] Columbus Cobras - Abrams
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 06/15/19
11:15 AM
|
Capital University
|
[9] Home Field Elite
|
4
|
3
|
[24] Cangelosi Black Sox
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 06/15/19
11:15 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - V
|
[5] Westerville A's (16U)
|
0
|
1
|
[28] Erie Steelheads
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 06/15/19
11:15 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV
|
[13] Olentangy Stix
|
4
|
15
|
[20] Spiders Baseball (16U)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 06/15/19
11:15 AM
|
Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman
|
[3] Southern Ohio Athletics
|
4
|
12
|
[30] Ohio Surge Prime
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 06/15/19
11:15 AM
|
Dublin Scioto High School
|
[11] Diamond Elite
|
1
|
0
|
[22] Titans Orange (17U)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 06/15/19
11:15 AM
|
Thomas Worthington High School
|
[7] Triple Crown Royals
|
11
|
2
|
[26] Stingrays Baseball
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 06/15/19
11:15 AM
|
Worthington Kilbourne High School - Worthington Kilbourne
|
[2] Mid Ohio Bullets Blue
|
0
|
3
|
[31] Dayton Classics - Roush (16U)
|
|
|
B33
|
Sat 06/15/19
11:15 AM
|
Canal Winchester High School
|
[35] Dayton Classics - Helke (16U)
|
9
|
0
|
[36] Akron A's
|
|
|
B36
|
Sat 06/15/19
11:15 AM
|
Grove City High School
|
[41] Delaware County Legends
|
8
|
0
|
[42] Suburban Columbus Trappers
|
|
|
B41
|
Sat 06/15/19
11:15 AM
|
Whetstone High School
|
[51] Midwest Prospects - Westbrook (16U)
|
5
|
15
|
[52] Pickerington Predators
|
|
|
B44
|
Sat 06/15/19
11:15 AM
|
Marysville High School
|
[57] Ohio Stingers
|
3
|
8
|
[58] South Hills Devil Dogs
|
|
|
B52
|
Sat 06/15/19
11:15 AM
|
Johnstown High School
|
[73] Pittsburgh Titans
|
|
|
[74] Voodoo Baseball (16U)
|
|
|
B56
|
Sat 06/15/19
11:15 AM
|
Tremont Elemtary at Upper Arlington
|
[81] Impact Longhorns (16U)
|
8
|
4
|
[82] Guersney County Miners
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
[32] Columbus Cobras - Abrams
|
5
|
8
|
[17] Cincinnati Baseball Club Red (16U)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Capital University
|
[9] Home Field Elite
|
2
|
3
|
[25] Dublin Elite
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - V
|
[28] Erie Steelheads
|
1
|
9
|
[12] Dayton Thunderbirds
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV
|
[20] Spiders Baseball (16U)
|
12
|
6
|
[4] Licking County Athletics
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman
|
[30] Ohio Surge Prime
|
3
|
1
|
[14] Columbus Jammers
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Dublin Scioto High School
|
[11] Diamond Elite
|
4
|
9
|
[6] Cincinnati Aces Baseball
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Thomas Worthington High School
|
[7] Triple Crown Royals
|
7
|
6
|
[10] Kentucky Force
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Worthington Kilbourne High School - Worthington Kilbourne
|
[18] Columbus Sharks
|
1
|
5
|
[31] Dayton Classics - Roush (16U)
|
|
|
B32
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Ohio Wesleyan University
|
[33] Eastside Express
|
2
|
0
|
[34] Mashfactory Baseball Club
|
|
|
B34
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Canal Winchester High School
|
[37] Ohio Surge Red
|
12
|
11
|
[38] Premier Ohio Stolarski
|
|
|
B35
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Marysville High School
|
[39] Monarch Elite
|
|
|
[40] Prospects Baseball Powered by Easton
|
|
|
B37
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Grove City High School
|
[43] TCT Kings
|
1
|
9
|
[44] Columbus Cobras - Huskey (16U)
|
|
|
B38
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Hilliard Bradley High School
|
[45] Ohio Playmakers
|
4
|
3
|
[46] Cangelosi Black Sox (16U)
|
|
|
B42
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Whetstone High School
|
[53] Locos Express
|
|
|
[54] Dublin OH Tigers
|
|
|
B45
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Hilliard Davidson High School
|
[59] Premier Ohio -Szalai
|
|
|
[60] ALB Post 11 Baseball (16U)
|
|
|
B46
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V
|
[61] Ohio Stallions
|
3
|
11
|
[62] Colts Elite (16U)
|
|
|
B47
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Tremont Elemtary at Upper Arlington
|
[63] Glenoak (16U)
|
1
|
15
|
[64] Dublin Diamonds
|
|
|
B48
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange
|
[65] Lake Erie Warhawks - Lahetta
|
|
|
[66] Monarh Elite (16U)
|
|
|
B49
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Otterbein University
|
[67] Wooster Gold Gloves
|
9
|
5
|
[68] Columbus Bloodhounds
|
|
|
B51
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
[71] Hurricanes Select
|
12
|
2
|
[72] Circleville Post 134 Panthers
|
|
|
B54
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Delaware Hayes High School
|
[77] Bombers Showcase
|
|
|
[78] Ohio Hitmen
|
|
|
B55
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V
|
[79] Diamond Hit Club (16U)
|
|
|
[80] Premier Ohio - Hecker (16U)
|
|
|
B57
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:30 PM
|
Johnstown High School
|
[83] Westerville Wolves (16U)
|
|
|
[84] Hilliard Colts White
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 06/15/19
3:45 PM
|
Ohio Dominican University
|
[17] Cincinnati Baseball Club Red (16U)
|
|
|
[25] Dublin Elite
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 06/15/19
3:45 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - V
|
[12] Dayton Thunderbirds
|
|
|
[20] Spiders Baseball (16U)
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 06/15/19
3:45 PM
|
Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman
|
[30] Ohio Surge Prime
|
|
|
[6] Cincinnati Aces Baseball
|
|
|
B28
|
Sat 06/15/19
3:45 PM
|
Worthington Kilbourne High School - Worthington Kilbourne
|
[7] Triple Crown Royals
|
|
|
[31] Dayton Classics - Roush (16U)
|
|
|
B53
|
Sat 06/15/19
3:45 PM
|
Canal Winchester High School
|
[75] Upper Arlington Black (16U)
|
|
|
[76] Hilliard Knights
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 06/16/19
9:00 AM
|
Worthington Kilbourne High School - Worthington Kilbourne
|
Bracket Winner B27
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B28
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 06/16/19
11:15 AM
|
Worthington Kilbourne High School - Worthington Kilbourne
|
Bracket Winner B25
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B26
|
|
|
B31
|
Sun 06/16/19
1:30 PM
|
Worthington Kilbourne High School - Worthington Kilbourne
|
Bracket Winner B29
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B30
|
|
|