Baseball

15U Division

2019 Worthington Wood Bat Tournament

Jun 13 - 16, 2019
OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Manchester A's 2 0 1 7 19 12 0
Ohio Surge - Gronski 2 1 0 6 25 19 0
Dublin Elite 1 2 0 -4 18 22 0
Barrie Baycats 0 2 1 -9 10 19 0
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Cangelosi Black Sox - Black 2 1 0 5 10 5 3
Tri County Timberwolves 2 1 0 7 15 8 1
Midland Outlaws 2 1 0 1 8 7 -4
Bombers Showcase 0 3 0 -13 2 15 0
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Midwest Marlins 3 0 0 6 12 6 0
TNT Baseball Academy (Knights- Black 2 1 0 9 20 10 0
Dayton Classics - Rodriguez 1 2 0 -2 9 11 0
Hilliard Colts Elite 0 3 0 -13 5 19 0
Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Ohio Independence 2 0 1 4 7 3 0
Stark County Terriers 2 0 1 5 10 5 0
Cincinnati Riverbats - Pitcairn 1 2 0 5 16 8 0
Cangelosi Black Sox - Silver 0 3 0 -14 1 18 0
Pool E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Columbus Cobras 3 0 0 10 24 10 0
West Seneca Warriors 2 1 0 11 27 7 0
Olentangy Orange 1 2 0 3 16 13 0
Impact Longhorns White 0 3 0 -24 2 39 0
Pool F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
29ers Baseball 2022 Black 2 1 0 11 19 6 3
Mashfactory Baseball Club 2 1 0 5 14 9 -2
Ohio Thunder 2 1 0 0 7 7 -1
BBC 0 3 0 -16 7 25 0
Pool G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
CBC - Black (2022) 2 1 0 8 20 8 10
Midwest Marlins - Vest 2 1 0 8 28 17 3
Vikings Elite 2 1 0 -5 8 20 -13
Circleville Post 134 Panthers 0 3 0 -11 4 15 0
Pool H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Columbus Sharks 3 0 0 24 42 12 0
Olentangy Stix 2 1 0 3 28 20 0
Spikes Baseball - Weisel 1 2 0 -6 16 23 0
Dayton Dodgers Elite 0 3 0 -21 3 34 0
Pool I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Columbus Sharks- Teal 2 0 1 7 14 7 0
Windsor Select 2 1 0 5 15 10 0
Home Field Elite 1 2 0 -5 8 13 0
TNT Baseball Academy Knights - Green 0 2 1 -7 6 13 0
Pool J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Ironmen Midwest Black 3 0 0 15 15 0 0
XBA Ohio 2 1 0 -1 14 15 0
SC Trappers 1 2 0 -10 6 16 0
Lewis Center Starts 0 3 0 -4 10 14 0
Pool K
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
159 Baseball 3 0 0 12 19 5 0
South East Crush 1 2 0 1 8 7 2
Ohio Hitmen 1 2 0 -5 8 13 -2
Midland Comanches 1 2 0 -8 10 20 0
Pool L
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Triple Crown Royals 3 0 0 18 28 10 0
Midwest Prospects 2 1 0 4 18 14 0
Ohio Hornets 1 2 0 -1 16 17 0
Diamond Hit Club 0 3 0 -21 6 27 0
Pool M
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Rawlings Tigers Columbus 3 0 0 16 24 4 0
DBACKS- McKinstry 2 1 0 2 9 7 0
Ohio Diamond Hawks 1 2 0 -3 6 9 0
Voodoo Baseball 0 3 0 -15 2 21 0
Pool N
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Zorian Bats 3 0 0 16 22 5 0
Mid Ohio Bullets 2 1 0 8 34 20 0
Impact Longhorns Black 1 2 0 -5 11 17 0
Reds RBI - McGowens 0 3 0 -19 6 31 0
Pool O
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Springfield Kings 3 0 0 20 39 18 0
Locos Express 2 1 0 2 17 15 0
Warhawk Baseball Club 1 2 0 -11 13 24 0
Titans - Orange 0 3 0 -11 17 29 0
Pool P
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Ohio Spiders 3 0 0 18 27 7 0
Team Legacy 2 1 0 5 20 13 0
Strongsville Stingrays 1 2 0 -4 16 24 0
Ohio Surge - Iatonna 0 3 0 -19 8 27 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 9:00 AM Bloom Carroll High School Midwest Marlins - Vest
17 2 Vikings Elite
P24 9:00 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V Triple Crown Royals
6 4 Ohio Hornets
P41 9:00 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V Ohio Thunder
4 3 BBC
P44 11:15 AM Bloom Carroll High School Midwest Marlins - Vest
1 13 CBC - Black (2022)
P53 11:15 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V Midwest Prospects
5 13 Triple Crown Royals
P59 11:15 AM Worthington Christian High School Springfield Kings
15 7 Warhawk Baseball Club
P72 11:15 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V Mashfactory Baseball Club
10 3 BBC
P75 11:15 AM Thomas Worthington High School Olentangy Stix
9 6 Spikes Baseball - Weisel
P93 11:15 AM Big Walnut High School - Big Walnut Strongsville Stingrays
2 14 Team Legacy
P96 11:15 AM Bishop Ready High School Ohio Surge - Iatonna
3 11 Ohio Spiders
P2 1:30 PM Gahanna High School - Gahanna Ohio Surge - Gronski
8 11 Manchester A's
P29 1:30 PM Worthington Christian High School Locos Express
2 6 Springfield Kings
P39 1:30 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V Columbus Cobras
12 0 Impact Longhorns White
P43 1:30 PM Bloom Carroll High School Vikings Elite
1 0 Circleville Post 134 Panthers
P54 1:30 PM Thomas Worthington High School Diamond Hit Club
5 11 Ohio Hornets
P76 1:30 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V Columbus Sharks
15 2 Dayton Dodgers Elite
P5 3:45 PM Bloom Carroll High School TNT Baseball Academy (Knights- Black
4 6 Midwest Marlins
P71 3:45 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V 29ers Baseball 2022 Black
2 3 Ohio Thunder
P80 3:45 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V Ironmen Midwest Black
8 0 SC Trappers
P81 3:45 PM Gahanna High School - Gahanna 159 Baseball
6 3 Ohio Hitmen
P82 3:45 PM Gahanna High School - Field 2 Midland Comanches
5 4 South East Crush
P86 3:45 PM Reynoldsburg High School DBACKS- McKinstry
0 7 Rawlings Tigers Columbus
P87 3:45 PM Worthington Christian High School Mid Ohio Bullets
4 13 Zorian Bats
P88 3:45 PM Thomas Worthington High School Impact Longhorns Black
9 0 Reds RBI - McGowens
P28 6:00 PM Worthington Christian High School Reds RBI - McGowens
5 18 Mid Ohio Bullets
P46 6:00 PM Johnstown High School Columbus Sharks
13 5 Olentangy Stix
P51 6:00 PM Gahanna High School - Field 2 Ohio Hitmen
0 3 South East Crush
P62 6:00 PM Gahanna High School - Gahanna Dublin Elite
6 14 Ohio Surge - Gronski
P69 6:00 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V Olentangy Orange
6 7 Columbus Cobras
P79 6:00 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V Lewis Center Starts
7 9 XBA Ohio
Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:00 AM Pickerington Central High School Stark County Terriers
5 3 Cincinnati Riverbats - Pitcairn
P10 9:00 AM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange Impact Longhorns White
1 9 Olentangy Orange
P11 9:00 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V Mashfactory Baseball Club
2 0 Ohio Thunder
P12 9:00 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V BBC
1 11 29ers Baseball 2022 Black
P21 9:00 AM Reynoldsburg High School Midland Comanches
4 5 Ohio Hitmen
P30 9:00 AM Westerville South High School Warhawk Baseball Club
3 2 Titans - Orange
P32 9:00 AM Gahanna High School - Gahanna Dublin Elite
0 4 Manchester A's
P65 9:00 AM Bloom Carroll High School Hilliard Colts Elite
0 3 Midwest Marlins
P73 9:00 AM Whetstone High School CBC - Black (2022)
3 5 Vikings Elite
P84 9:00 AM Thomas Worthington High School Diamond Hit Club
1 9 Triple Crown Royals
P85 9:00 AM Olentangy Orange High School - JV Voodoo Baseball
1 3 Ohio Diamond Hawks
P91 9:00 AM Bishop Ready High School Strongsville Stingrays
3 5 Ohio Spiders
P9 11:15 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V West Seneca Warriors
4 5 Columbus Cobras
P16 11:15 AM Worthington Kilbourne High School - Worthington Kilbourne - JV Dayton Dodgers Elite
1 14 Olentangy Stix
P19 11:15 AM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange Ironmen Midwest Black
6 0 XBA Ohio
P23 11:15 AM Thomas Worthington High School Diamond Hit Club
0 7 Midwest Prospects
P26 11:15 AM Olentangy Orange High School - JV Rawlings Tigers Columbus
13 1 Voodoo Baseball
P31 11:15 AM Gahanna High School - Gahanna Barrie Baycats
2 3 Ohio Surge - Gronski
P33 11:15 AM Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North - JV Bombers Showcase
2 7 Midland Outlaws
P35 11:15 AM Bloom Carroll High School Midwest Marlins
3 2 Dayton Classics - Rodriguez
P38 11:15 AM Pickerington Central High School Stark County Terriers
2 2 Ohio Independence
P52 11:15 AM Reynoldsburg High School Midland Comanches
1 11 159 Baseball
P58 11:15 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V Impact Longhorns Black
2 12 Mid Ohio Bullets
P77 11:15 AM Pickerington North High School - Pckerington North - V TNT Baseball Academy Knights - Green
0 6 Windsor Select
P92 11:15 AM Bishop Ready High School Strongsville Stingrays
11 5 Ohio Surge - Iatonna
P6 1:30 PM Bloom Carroll High School Dayton Classics - Rodriguez
5 3 Hilliard Colts Elite
P15 1:30 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V Columbus Sharks
14 5 Spikes Baseball - Weisel
P17 1:30 PM Pickerington North High School - Pckerington North - V Home Field Elite
5 6 Windsor Select
P18 1:30 PM Worthington Kilbourne High School - Worthington Kilbourne - JV Columbus Sharks- Teal
4 4 TNT Baseball Academy Knights - Green
P27 1:30 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V Impact Longhorns Black
0 5 Zorian Bats
P34 1:30 PM Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North - JV Cangelosi Black Sox - Black
8 4 Tri County Timberwolves
P37 1:30 PM Pickerington Central High School Cincinnati Riverbats - Pitcairn
12 1 Cangelosi Black Sox - Silver
P42 1:30 PM Westerville North High School Mashfactory Baseball Club
2 6 29ers Baseball 2022 Black
P49 1:30 PM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange XBA Ohio
5 2 SC Trappers
P55 1:30 PM Olentangy Orange High School - JV Ohio Diamond Hawks
3 4 Rawlings Tigers Columbus
P60 1:30 PM Bishop Ready High School Locos Express
8 6 Titans - Orange
P61 1:30 PM Gahanna High School - Gahanna Manchester A's
4 4 Barrie Baycats
P83 1:30 PM Thomas Worthington High School Ohio Hornets
1 6 Midwest Prospects
P94 1:30 PM Westerville South High School Team Legacy
1 11 Ohio Spiders
P8 3:45 PM Westerville North High School Cangelosi Black Sox - Silver
0 3 Ohio Independence
P14 3:45 PM Bloom Carroll High School Circleville Post 134 Panthers
2 4 CBC - Black (2022)
P22 3:45 PM Gahanna High School - Gahanna South East Crush
1 2 159 Baseball
P36 3:45 PM Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North - JV TNT Baseball Academy (Knights- Black
11 2 Hilliard Colts Elite
P45 3:45 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V Spikes Baseball - Weisel
5 0 Dayton Dodgers Elite
P50 3:45 PM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange Ironmen Midwest Black
1 0 Lewis Center Starts
P56 3:45 PM Olentangy Orange High School - JV DBACKS- McKinstry
5 0 Voodoo Baseball
P63 3:45 PM Victory Park - Pickerington Tri County Timberwolves
6 0 Bombers Showcase
P64 3:45 PM Pickerington Central High School Cangelosi Black Sox - Black
0 1 Midland Outlaws
P70 3:45 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V West Seneca Warriors
18 1 Impact Longhorns White
P78 3:45 PM Pickerington North High School - Pckerington North - V Home Field Elite
0 5 Columbus Sharks- Teal
P89 3:45 PM Bishop Ready High School Titans - Orange
9 18 Springfield Kings
P90 3:45 PM Thomas Worthington High School Locos Express
7 3 Warhawk Baseball Club
P95 3:45 PM Worthington Kilbourne High School - Worthington Kilbourne - JV Team Legacy
5 0 Ohio Surge - Iatonna
P1 6:00 PM Gahanna High School - Gahanna Dublin Elite
12 4 Barrie Baycats
P3 6:00 PM Pickerington North High School - Pckerington North - V Cangelosi Black Sox - Black
2 0 Bombers Showcase
P4 6:00 PM Victory Park - Pickerington Midland Outlaws
0 5 Tri County Timberwolves
P20 6:00 PM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange SC Trappers
4 3 Lewis Center Starts
P25 6:00 PM Olentangy Orange High School - JV DBACKS- McKinstry
4 0 Ohio Diamond Hawks
P40 6:00 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V West Seneca Warriors
5 1 Olentangy Orange
P47 6:00 PM Thomas Worthington High School Windsor Select
3 5 Columbus Sharks- Teal
P48 6:00 PM Pickerington Central High School Home Field Elite
3 2 TNT Baseball Academy Knights - Green
P57 6:00 PM Worthington Kilbourne High School - Worthington Kilbourne - JV Zorian Bats
4 1 Reds RBI - McGowens
P66 6:00 PM Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North - JV TNT Baseball Academy (Knights- Black
5 2 Dayton Classics - Rodriguez
P67 6:00 PM Worthington Kilbourne High School - Worthington Kilbourne Ohio Independence
2 1 Cincinnati Riverbats - Pitcairn
P68 6:00 PM Westerville North High School Stark County Terriers
3 0 Cangelosi Black Sox - Silver
P74 6:00 PM Bloom Carroll High School Midwest Marlins - Vest
10 2 Circleville Post 134 Panthers
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Pickerington North High School - Pckerington North - V [16] CBC - Black (2022)
9 1 [17] Stark County Terriers
B2 9:00 AM Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North - JV [9] Columbus Sharks
2 10 [24] TNT Baseball Academy (Knights- Black
B3 9:00 AM Gahanna High School - Gahanna [13] Manchester A's
1 0 [20] Midland Outlaws
B4 9:00 AM Reynoldsburg High School [12] Columbus Sharks- Teal
3 2 [21] Ohio Thunder
B5 9:00 AM St. Charles Preparatory High School - (Turf) [15] 29ers Baseball 2022 Black
3 2 [18] West Seneca Warriors
B6 9:00 AM Pickerington Central High School [10] Springfield Kings
0 1 [23] Mashfactory Baseball Club
B7 9:00 AM Hilliard Bradley High School [14] Cangelosi Black Sox - Black
10 2 [19] DBACKS- McKinstry
B8 9:00 AM Hilliard Davidson High School [11] Ohio Independence
2 4 [22] Tri County Timberwolves
B24 9:00 AM Bloom Carroll High School [25] Windsor Select
1 11 [26] Team Legacy
B29 9:00 AM Worthington Christian High School [35] South East Crush
[36] Cincinnati Riverbats - Pitcairn
B32 9:00 AM Bishop Ready High School [41] Ohio Hitmen
[42] SC Trappers
B33 9:00 AM Big Walnut High School - Big Walnut [43] Ohio Hornets
2 11 [44] Impact Longhorns Black
B39 9:00 AM Central Crossing High School [55] Cangelosi Black Sox - Silver
1 7 [56] Hilliard Colts Elite
B41 9:00 AM Tremont Elemtary at Upper Arlington [59] Ohio Surge - Iatonna
[60] Diamond Hit Club
B9 11:15 AM Pickerington North High School - Pckerington North - V [1] Ironmen Midwest Black
12 8 [16] CBC - Black (2022)
B10 11:15 AM Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North - JV [24] TNT Baseball Academy (Knights- Black
8 0 [8] Columbus Cobras
B11 11:15 AM Gahanna High School - Gahanna [13] Manchester A's
1 9 [4] 159 Baseball
B12 11:15 AM Reynoldsburg High School [12] Columbus Sharks- Teal
2 7 [5] Midwest Marlins
B13 11:15 AM St. Charles Preparatory High School - (Turf) [15] 29ers Baseball 2022 Black
6 2 [2] Rawlings Tigers Columbus
B14 11:15 AM Pickerington Central High School [7] Triple Crown Royals
13 5 [23] Mashfactory Baseball Club
B15 11:15 AM Hilliard Bradley High School [3] Zorian Bats
1 11 [14] Cangelosi Black Sox - Black
B16 11:15 AM Hilliard Davidson High School [6] Ohio Spiders
1 8 [22] Tri County Timberwolves
B25 11:15 AM Bloom Carroll High School [27] Midwest Prospects
10 14 [28] Locos Express
B30 11:15 AM Worthington Christian High School [37] Ohio Diamond Hawks
[38] Dayton Classics - Rodriguez
B40 11:15 AM Central Crossing High School [57] Voodoo Baseball
[58] BBC
B42 11:15 AM Bishop Ready High School [61] Titans - Orange
[62] Reds RBI - McGowens
B26 1:30 PM Bloom Carroll High School [29] XBA Ohio
1 11 [30] Midwest Marlins - Vest
B27 1:30 PM Gahanna High School - Gahanna [31] Ohio Surge - Gronski
2 5 [32] Mid Ohio Bullets
B28 1:30 PM Westerville Central High School [33] Olentangy Stix
5 4 [34] Vikings Elite
B31 1:30 PM Worthington Christian High School [39] Olentangy Orange
[40] Home Field Elite
B34 1:30 PM Pickerington Central High School [45] Midland Comanches
10 4 [46] Dublin Elite
B35 1:30 PM Pickerington North High School - Pckerington North - V [47] Spikes Baseball - Weisel
[48] Strongsville Stingrays
B36 1:30 PM Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North - JV [49] Warhawk Baseball Club
13 5 [50] TNT Baseball Academy Knights - Green
B37 1:30 PM Reynoldsburg High School [51] Barrie Baycats
[52] Lewis Center Starts
B38 1:30 PM St. Charles Preparatory High School - (Turf) [53] Circleville Post 134 Panthers
[54] Bombers Showcase
B43 1:30 PM Bishop Ready High School [63] Dayton Dodgers Elite
[64] Impact Longhorns White
B17 3:45 PM Pickerington North High School - Pckerington North - V [1] Ironmen Midwest Black
2 6 [24] TNT Baseball Academy (Knights- Black
B18 3:45 PM Gahanna High School - Gahanna [4] 159 Baseball
5 1 [5] Midwest Marlins
B19 3:45 PM St. Charles Preparatory High School - (Turf) [15] 29ers Baseball 2022 Black
7 5 [7] Triple Crown Royals
B20 3:45 PM Hilliard Bradley High School [14] Cangelosi Black Sox - Black
[22] Tri County Timberwolves
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B22 9:00 AM Thomas Worthington High School [15] 29ers Baseball 2022 Black
Bracket Winner B20
B21 11:15 AM Thomas Worthington High School [24] TNT Baseball Academy (Knights- Black
[4] 159 Baseball
B23 1:30 PM Thomas Worthington High School Bracket Winner B21
Bracket Winner B22

Bracket

Bracket Winner B23
Champions
[12] Columbus Sharks- Teal - 2
B12 - Sat 6/15 11:15AM Reynoldsburg High School
[5] Midwest Marlins - 7
[7] Triple Crown Royals - 13
B14 - Sat 6/15 11:15AM Pickerington Central High School
[23] Mashfactory Baseball Club - 5
[13] Manchester A's - 1
B11 - Sat 6/15 11:15AM Gahanna High School - Gahanna
[4] 159 Baseball - 9
[13] Manchester A's - 1
B3 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Gahanna High School - Gahanna
[20] Midland Outlaws - 0
[15] 29ers Baseball 2022 Black - 6
B13 - Sat 6/15 11:15AM St. Charles Preparatory High School - (Turf)
[2] Rawlings Tigers Columbus - 2
[3] Zorian Bats - 1
B15 - Sat 6/15 11:15AM Hilliard Bradley High School
[14] Cangelosi Black Sox - Black - 11
[24] TNT Baseball Academy (Knights- Black - 8
B10 - Sat 6/15 11:15AM Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North - JV
[8] Columbus Cobras - 0
[1] Ironmen Midwest Black - 2
B17 - Sat 6/15 3:45PM Pickerington North High School - Pckerington North - V
[24] TNT Baseball Academy (Knights- Black - 6
Bracket Winner B21
B23 - Sun 6/16 1:30PM Thomas Worthington High School
Bracket Winner B22
[9] Columbus Sharks - 2
B2 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North - JV
[24] TNT Baseball Academy (Knights- Black - 10
[15] 29ers Baseball 2022 Black - 7
B19 - Sat 6/15 3:45PM St. Charles Preparatory High School - (Turf)
[7] Triple Crown Royals - 5
[1] Ironmen Midwest Black - 12
B9 - Sat 6/15 11:15AM Pickerington North High School - Pckerington North - V
[16] CBC - Black (2022) - 8
[14] Cangelosi Black Sox - Black
B20 - Sat 6/15 3:45PM Hilliard Bradley High School
[22] Tri County Timberwolves
[15] 29ers Baseball 2022 Black
B22 - Sun 6/16 9:00AM Thomas Worthington High School
Bracket Winner B20
[4] 159 Baseball - 5
B18 - Sat 6/15 3:45PM Gahanna High School - Gahanna
[5] Midwest Marlins - 1
[11] Ohio Independence - 2
B8 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Hilliard Davidson High School
[22] Tri County Timberwolves - 4
[15] 29ers Baseball 2022 Black - 3
B5 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM St. Charles Preparatory High School - (Turf)
[18] West Seneca Warriors - 2
[14] Cangelosi Black Sox - Black - 10
B7 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Hilliard Bradley High School
[19] DBACKS- McKinstry - 2
[10] Springfield Kings - 0
B6 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Pickerington Central High School
[23] Mashfactory Baseball Club - 1
[24] TNT Baseball Academy (Knights- Black
B21 - Sun 6/16 11:15AM Thomas Worthington High School
[4] 159 Baseball
[12] Columbus Sharks- Teal - 3
B4 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Reynoldsburg High School
[21] Ohio Thunder - 2
[16] CBC - Black (2022) - 9
B1 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Pickerington North High School - Pckerington North - V
[17] Stark County Terriers - 1
[6] Ohio Spiders - 1
B16 - Sat 6/15 11:15AM Hilliard Davidson High School
[22] Tri County Timberwolves - 8
[49] Warhawk Baseball Club - 13
B36 - Sat 6/15 1:30PM Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North - JV
[50] TNT Baseball Academy Knights - Green - 5
[27] Midwest Prospects - 10
B25 - Sat 6/15 11:15AM Bloom Carroll High School
[28] Locos Express - 14
[59] Ohio Surge - Iatonna
B41 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Tremont Elemtary at Upper Arlington
[60] Diamond Hit Club
[53] Circleville Post 134 Panthers
B38 - Sat 6/15 1:30PM St. Charles Preparatory High School - (Turf)
[54] Bombers Showcase
[47] Spikes Baseball - Weisel
B35 - Sat 6/15 1:30PM Pickerington North High School - Pckerington North - V
[48] Strongsville Stingrays
[57] Voodoo Baseball
B40 - Sat 6/15 11:15AM Central Crossing High School
[58] BBC
[37] Ohio Diamond Hawks
B30 - Sat 6/15 11:15AM Worthington Christian High School
[38] Dayton Classics - Rodriguez
[35] South East Crush
B29 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Worthington Christian High School
[36] Cincinnati Riverbats - Pitcairn
[41] Ohio Hitmen
B32 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Bishop Ready High School
[42] SC Trappers
[45] Midland Comanches - 10
B34 - Sat 6/15 1:30PM Pickerington Central High School
[46] Dublin Elite - 4
[51] Barrie Baycats
B37 - Sat 6/15 1:30PM Reynoldsburg High School
[52] Lewis Center Starts
[43] Ohio Hornets - 2
B33 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Big Walnut High School - Big Walnut
[44] Impact Longhorns Black - 11
[33] Olentangy Stix - 5
B28 - Sat 6/15 1:30PM Westerville Central High School
[34] Vikings Elite - 4
[25] Windsor Select - 1
B24 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Bloom Carroll High School
[26] Team Legacy - 11
[55] Cangelosi Black Sox - Silver - 1
B39 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Central Crossing High School
[56] Hilliard Colts Elite - 7
[29] XBA Ohio - 1
B26 - Sat 6/15 1:30PM Bloom Carroll High School
[30] Midwest Marlins - Vest - 11
[31] Ohio Surge - Gronski - 2
B27 - Sat 6/15 1:30PM Gahanna High School - Gahanna
[32] Mid Ohio Bullets - 5
[39] Olentangy Orange
B31 - Sat 6/15 1:30PM Worthington Christian High School
[40] Home Field Elite
[61] Titans - Orange
B42 - Sat 6/15 11:15AM Bishop Ready High School
[62] Reds RBI - McGowens
[63] Dayton Dodgers Elite
B43 - Sat 6/15 1:30PM Bishop Ready High School
[64] Impact Longhorns White