Baseball

14U Division

2019 Worthington Wood Bat Tournament

Jun 13 - 16, 2019
OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Bracket

[11] Columbus Cobras
Champion
Bracket Winner B26
CHAMPIONS
[1] Next Level Elite - 1
B1 - Sat 6/15 11:15AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 1
[16] Mount Vernon Orange Sox - 2
[13] ICH Giants - 7
B10 - Sat 6/15 3:45PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 2
[12] Ohio Independence - 4
[3] Manchester A's - 1
B7 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 3
[14] Anthony Wayne Jr Generals - White - 2
[8] Pittsburgh Outlaws - 5
B2 - Sat 6/15 11:15AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 2
[9] Midwest Prospects - 3
[6] Ohio Seams - 2
B8 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 4
[11] Columbus Cobras - 10
[14] Anthony Wayne Jr Generals - White - 1
B12 - Sat 6/15 1:30PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 1
[11] Columbus Cobras - 11
[4] Athletics Baseball Association - 7
B3 - Sat 6/15 11:15AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 3
[13] ICH Giants - 9
[2] Ohio All Americans - 1
B5 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 1
[15] Colts Elite - 0
[7] Dayton Classics - Ebright - 5
B6 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 2
[10] Lancaster Surge - 3
[2] Ohio All Americans - 1
B11 - Sat 6/15 1:30PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 2
[7] Dayton Classics - Ebright - 6
[8] Pittsburgh Outlaws - 4
B13 - Sat 6/15 6:00PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 1
[13] ICH Giants - 2
[16] Mount Vernon Orange Sox - 0
B9 - Sat 6/15 3:45PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 1
[8] Pittsburgh Outlaws - 5
[5] Cincinnati Hornets - 3
B4 - Sat 6/15 11:15AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 4
[12] Ohio Independence - 6
[8] Pittsburgh Outlaws - 3
B15 - Sat 6/15 8:15PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 1
[11] Columbus Cobras - 6
[7] Dayton Classics - Ebright - 7
B14 - Sat 6/15 6:00PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 2
[11] Columbus Cobras - 10
[25] Olentangy Stix
B20 - Sat 6/15 1:30PM Granville High School
[26] Kitchener Panthers
[21] Cangelosi Black Sox - Silver - 8
B18 - Sat 6/15 11:15AM Granville High School
[22] North Columbus Bruins - 1
[17] TNT Baseball Academy Knights
B16 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Granville High School
[18] Diamond Hit Club
[23] Big Walnut Eagles - 8
B19 - Sat 6/15 11:15AM Raccoon Valley Park
[24] Ohio Hitmen - 0
[27] Norton Panthers
B21 - Sat 6/15 1:30PM Raccoon Valley Park
[28] Columbus Sharks
[19] Warhawk Baseball Club
B17 - Sat 6/15 9:00AM Raccoon Valley Park
[20] Lake Erie Chargers
[29] Locos Express - 2
B22 - Sat 6/15 1:30PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 3
[30] Ohio Stealth - 7
[31] Premier Ohio -Szalai
B23 - Sat 6/15 1:30PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 4
[32] Ohio Stingers Red
[35] Ohio Surge - 12
B25 - Sat 6/15 3:45PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 4
[36] Ohio Dawgs - 4
[33] BBC - 10
B24 - Sat 6/15 3:45PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards 3
[34] Circleville Post 134 Panthers - 2
[37] Gahanna Lions
- Sat 6/15 9:00AM Johnstown High School
[38] Voodoo Baseball