P1
|
Sat 03/16/19
10:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
(10u) Ridgeland Baker
|
4
|
3
|
LaFayette - Mountain Lions
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/16/19
11:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
LaFayette -Hurricanes
|
0
|
1
|
(10u) RYSA Conkle
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/16/19
11:00 AM
|
Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 4 10U
|
YMCA - Mitchell
|
|
|
DC Massey 10u
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/16/19
12:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
LaFayette -Wolves
|
2
|
5
|
(10u) Ridgeland Medley
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/16/19
12:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
YMCA - Pinkston
|
3
|
11
|
(10u) RYSA Black
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/16/19
12:00 PM
|
Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 4 10U
|
Trion - Johnson U10
|
|
|
DC Russell
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/16/19
1:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
YMCA - Emerson
|
0
|
7
|
(10u) RYSA Cameron
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/23/19
10:00 AM
|
Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 4 10U
|
DC Russell
|
2
|
1
|
(10u) Ridgeland Baker
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/23/19
10:00 AM
|
Heritage High School
|
(10u) Ridgeland Scott
|
5
|
2
|
YMCA - Emerson
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 03/23/19
10:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
(10u) RYSA Conkle
|
5
|
3
|
LaFayette -Wolves
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/23/19
11:00 AM
|
Trion High School - 10U/12U Field
|
DC Massey 10u
|
1
|
5
|
Trion - Johnson U10
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/23/19
11:00 AM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
(10u) RYSA Cameron
|
11
|
1
|
YMCA - Mitchell
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/23/19
11:00 AM
|
Heritage High School
|
(10u) Ridgeland Medley
|
3
|
4
|
YMCA - Pinkston
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 03/23/19
11:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
LaFayette - Mountain Lions
|
1
|
5
|
LaFayette -Hurricanes
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 03/23/19
12:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
(10u) RYSA Black
|
6
|
0
|
Rock Spring- Grass Sharks
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 04/13/19
10:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
LaFayette -Wolves
|
0
|
8
|
LaFayette - Mountain Lions
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 04/13/19
11:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
(10u) Ridgeland Baker
|
0
|
4
|
LaFayette -Hurricanes
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 04/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Heritage High School
|
YMCA - Mitchell
|
3
|
2
|
(10u) Ridgeland Scott
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 04/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 4 10U
|
DC Russell
|
1
|
1
|
DC Massey 10u
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 04/13/19
2:30 PM
|
Rock Springs - Peavine Church
|
Rock Spring- Grass Sharks
|
2
|
5
|
(10u) Ridgeland Medley
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 04/20/19
10:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
LaFayette - Mountain Lions
|
6
|
2
|
YMCA - Pinkston
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 04/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 4 10U
|
DC Massey 10u
|
2
|
12
|
(10u) Ridgeland Baker
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 04/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Trion High School - 10U/12U Field
|
(10u) Ridgeland Scott
|
0
|
5
|
Trion - Johnson U10
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 04/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
(10u) RYSA Black
|
4
|
2
|
YMCA - Mitchell
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 04/20/19
11:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
LaFayette -Hurricanes
|
8
|
0
|
LaFayette -Wolves
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 04/20/19
12:00 PM
|
Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 4 10U
|
(10u) RYSA Cameron
|
10
|
2
|
DC Russell
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 04/20/19
12:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
(10u) Ridgeland Medley
|
3
|
3
|
(10u) RYSA Conkle
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 04/20/19
12:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
LaFayette -Wolves
|
2
|
5
|
YMCA - Pinkston
|
|
|
P30
|
Tue 04/23/19
6:00 PM
|
Rock Springs - Peavine Church
|
YMCA - Emerson
|
0
|
4
|
Rock Spring- Grass Sharks
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 04/27/19
10:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
(10u) Ridgeland Baker
|
5
|
1
|
LaFayette -Wolves
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 04/27/19
11:00 AM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
Trion - Johnson U10
|
0
|
5
|
(10u) RYSA Black
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 04/27/19
11:00 AM
|
Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 4 10U
|
DC Russell
|
3
|
3
|
(10u) Ridgeland Scott
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 04/27/19
11:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
LaFayette -Hurricanes
|
3
|
0
|
YMCA - Mitchell
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 04/27/19
11:20 AM
|
Rock Springs - Peavine Church
|
Rock Spring- Grass Sharks
|
3
|
3
|
LaFayette - Mountain Lions
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 04/27/19
12:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
YMCA - Pinkston
|
2
|
10
|
LaFayette -Hurricanes
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 04/27/19
12:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
YMCA - Emerson
|
1
|
9
|
(10u) RYSA Conkle
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 04/27/19
12:00 PM
|
Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 4 10U
|
DC Massey 10u
|
5
|
6
|
(10u) RYSA Cameron
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 04/27/19
1:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
YMCA - Mitchell
|
2
|
3
|
(10u) Ridgeland Medley
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 05/02/19
7:00 PM
|
Rock Springs - Peavine Church
|
Rock Spring- Grass Sharks
|
3
|
2
|
(10u) Ridgeland Scott
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
(10u) RYSA Cameron
|
5
|
1
|
(10u) Ridgeland Baker
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 4 10U
|
(10u) Ridgeland Scott
|
|
|
DC Massey 10u
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 05/04/19
11:00 AM
|
Trion High School - 10U/12U Field
|
(10u) Ridgeland Medley
|
|
|
Trion - Johnson U10
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 05/05/19
2:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
(10u) RYSA Conkle
|
3
|
0
|
DC Russell
|
|
|
P45
|
Mon 05/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
(10u) RYSA Conkle
|
5
|
2
|
YMCA - Mitchell
|
|
|
P46
|
Mon 05/06/19
6:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
LaFayette - Mountain Lions
|
8
|
0
|
YMCA - Emerson
|
|
|
P43
|
Mon 05/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
(10u) RYSA Black
|
3
|
0
|
DC Russell
|
|
|
P63
|
Mon 05/06/19
7:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
LaFayette -Wolves
|
4
|
1
|
YMCA - Emerson
|
|
|
P57
|
Tue 05/07/19
6:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
(10u) Ridgeland Scott
|
1
|
6
|
(10u) RYSA Black
|
|
|
P61
|
Tue 05/07/19
6:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
LaFayette - Mountain Lions
|
6
|
3
|
Trion - Johnson U10
|
|
|
P51
|
Tue 05/07/19
7:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
YMCA - Emerson
|
0
|
5
|
LaFayette -Hurricanes
|
|
|
P58
|
Tue 05/07/19
7:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
(10u) Ridgeland Baker
|
2
|
4
|
(10u) RYSA Cameron
|
|
|
P19
|
Thu 05/09/19
6:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
YMCA - Pinkston
|
|
|
(10u) RYSA Conkle
|
|
|
P47
|
Mon 05/13/19
6:00 PM
|
Rock Springs - Peavine Church
|
LaFayette -Hurricanes
|
4
|
4
|
Rock Spring- Grass Sharks
|
|
|
P53
|
Mon 05/13/19
6:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
Trion - Johnson U10
|
5
|
6
|
(10u) RYSA Conkle
|
|
|
P54
|
Mon 05/13/19
6:00 PM
|
Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 4 10U
|
DC Russell
|
0
|
2
|
(10u) Ridgeland Medley
|
|
|
P21
|
Mon 05/13/19
7:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
YMCA - Emerson
|
0
|
3
|
(10u) RYSA Black
|
|
|
P59
|
Mon 05/13/19
7:00 PM
|
Dade Co. "Four Fields" - Field 4 10U
|
(10u) Ridgeland Medley
|
6
|
2
|
DC Massey 10u
|
|
|
P64
|
Mon 05/13/19
7:00 PM
|
Rock Springs - Peavine Church
|
YMCA - Pinkston
|
0
|
10
|
Rock Spring- Grass Sharks
|
|
|
P50
|
Tue 05/14/19
6:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
Rock Spring- Grass Sharks
|
3
|
1
|
LaFayette -Wolves
|
|
|
P56
|
Tue 05/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
(10u) RYSA Cameron
|
9
|
4
|
(10u) Ridgeland Scott
|
|
|
P23
|
Tue 05/14/19
7:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
Trion - Johnson U10
|
5
|
9
|
(10u) RYSA Cameron
|
|
|
P52
|
Tue 05/14/19
7:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 6(U10)
|
YMCA - Mitchell
|
0
|
4
|
LaFayette - Mountain Lions
|
|
|
P49
|
Thu 05/16/19
6:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
(10u) Ridgeland Baker
|
5
|
3
|
YMCA - Pinkston
|
|
|
P55
|
Thu 05/16/19
7:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
DC Massey 10u
|
0
|
11
|
(10u) RYSA Black
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 05/18/19
10:00 AM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 1 A 8u
|
[4] LaFayette -Hurricanes
|
|
|
[5] (10u) Ridgeland Medley
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 05/18/19
10:00 AM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
[11] DC Russell
|
7
|
4
|
[12] (10u) Ridgeland Scott
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 05/18/19
11:00 AM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 1 A 8u
|
[3] (10u) RYSA Conkle
|
|
|
[6] LaFayette - Mountain Lions
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 05/18/19
11:00 AM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
[10] YMCA - Pinkston
|
|
|
[13] YMCA - Mitchell
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 05/18/19
12:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 1 A 8u
|
[2] (10u) RYSA Cameron
|
|
|
[7] Rock Spring- Grass Sharks
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 05/18/19
12:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
[9] Trion - Johnson U10
|
|
|
[14] LaFayette -Wolves
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 05/18/19
1:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 1 A 8u
|
[1] (10u) RYSA Black
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B1
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 05/18/19
1:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
[8] (10u) Ridgeland Baker
|
3
|
1
|
[11] DC Russell
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 05/18/19
2:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 1 A 8u
|
Bracket Winner B2
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B3
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 05/18/19
2:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 5-A (U10)
|
Bracket Winner B8
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B9
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 05/19/19
2:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
[8] (10u) Ridgeland Baker
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B10
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/19/19
3:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
Bracket Winner B4
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B5
|
|
|