P1
|
Sat 03/16/19
10:00 AM
|
Chickamauga - Field 1 (U6 / U8)
|
Chickamauga Cannons
|
0
|
7
|
LaFayette - Orange Crush
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/16/19
10:00 AM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
Rocksprings Grass Sharks
|
3
|
2
|
LaFayette - Dream Team
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/16/19
11:00 AM
|
Chickamauga - Field 1 (U6 / U8)
|
Ridgeland 6U T1
|
8
|
0
|
Chickamauga Trojans 6u
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/16/19
11:00 AM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
RS Grasshoppers Lozier 6U
|
2
|
2
|
LaFayette - Goal Crusher
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 03/23/19
10:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 1 (U6)
|
LaFayette - Goal Crusher
|
1
|
2
|
Chickamauga Cannons
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/23/19
10:00 AM
|
Chickamauga - Field 1 (U6 / U8)
|
Chickamauga Trojans 6u
|
3
|
4
|
Rocksprings Grass Sharks
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/23/19
11:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 1 (U6)
|
LaFayette - Dream Team
|
2
|
1
|
RS Grasshoppers Lozier 6U
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/23/19
12:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 1 (U6)
|
LaFayette - Orange Crush
|
3
|
2
|
Ridgeland 6U T1
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 04/13/19
10:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 1 (U6)
|
LaFayette - Goal Crusher
|
4
|
3
|
LaFayette - Dream Team
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 04/13/19
2:30 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
Rocksprings Grass Sharks
|
0
|
13
|
LaFayette - Orange Crush
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 04/13/19
3:30 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
RS Grasshoppers Lozier 6U
|
1
|
0
|
Chickamauga Trojans 6u
|
|
|
P29
|
Tue 04/16/19
6:00 PM
|
Chickamauga - Field 1 (U6 / U8)
|
LaFayette - Orange Crush
|
8
|
0
|
Chickamauga Cannons
|
|
|
P31
|
Tue 04/16/19
6:00 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
LaFayette - Dream Team
|
7
|
5
|
Rocksprings Grass Sharks
|
|
|
P30
|
Tue 04/16/19
7:00 PM
|
Chickamauga - Field 1 (U6 / U8)
|
Chickamauga Trojans 6u
|
6
|
0
|
Ridgeland 6U T1
|
|
|
P32
|
Tue 04/16/19
7:00 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
LaFayette - Goal Crusher
|
2
|
2
|
RS Grasshoppers Lozier 6U
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 04/20/19
10:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 1 (U6)
|
LaFayette - Dream Team
|
9
|
1
|
Chickamauga Cannons
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 04/20/19
10:00 AM
|
Chickamauga - Field 1 (U6 / U8)
|
Chickamauga Trojans 6u
|
8
|
0
|
LaFayette - Goal Crusher
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 04/20/19
11:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 1 (U6)
|
LaFayette - Orange Crush
|
8
|
0
|
RS Grasshoppers Lozier 6U
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 04/27/19
10:00 AM
|
Chickamauga - Field 1 (U6 / U8)
|
Chickamauga Cannons
|
2
|
3
|
Rocksprings Grass Sharks
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 04/27/19
10:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 1 (U6)
|
LaFayette - Goal Crusher
|
1
|
5
|
LaFayette - Orange Crush
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 04/27/19
11:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 1 (U6)
|
LaFayette - Dream Team
|
4
|
2
|
Chickamauga Trojans 6u
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Chickamauga - Field 1 (U6 / U8)
|
Chickamauga Trojans 6u
|
|
|
Chickamauga Cannons
|
|
|
P22
|
Mon 05/06/19
6:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 1 (U6)
|
LaFayette - Orange Crush
|
10
|
0
|
LaFayette - Dream Team
|
|
|
P23
|
Mon 05/06/19
7:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 1 (U6)
|
Ridgeland 6U T1
|
7
|
1
|
LaFayette - Goal Crusher
|
|
|
P9
|
Tue 05/07/19
6:00 PM
|
Chickamauga - Field 1 (U6 / U8)
|
Chickamauga Cannons
|
0
|
8
|
Ridgeland 6U T1
|
|
|
P18
|
Mon 05/13/19
6:00 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
RS Grasshoppers Lozier 6U
|
1
|
14
|
Ridgeland 6U T1
|
|
|
P24
|
Mon 05/13/19
7:00 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
Rocksprings Grass Sharks
|
|
|
RS Grasshoppers Lozier 6U
|
|
|
P16
|
Tue 05/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
Ridgeland 6U T1
|
8
|
0
|
Rocksprings Grass Sharks
|
|
|
P25
|
Tue 05/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Chickamauga - Field 1 (U6 / U8)
|
Chickamauga Cannons
|
|
|
RS Grasshoppers Lozier 6U
|
|
|
P28
|
Tue 05/14/19
7:00 PM
|
Chickamauga - Field 1 (U6 / U8)
|
Chickamauga Trojans 6u
|
0
|
8
|
LaFayette - Orange Crush
|
|
|
P27
|
Thu 05/16/19
6:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 1 (U6)
|
LaFayette - Dream Team
|
3
|
3
|
Ridgeland 6U T1
|
|
|
P26
|
Thu 05/16/19
7:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 1 (U6)
|
LaFayette - Goal Crusher
|
0
|
0
|
Rocksprings Grass Sharks
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 05/18/19
10:00 AM
|
Rock Spring - Field 2A
|
[4] Rocksprings Grass Sharks
|
|
|
[5] LaFayette - Goal Crusher
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 05/18/19
11:00 AM
|
Rock Spring - Field 2A
|
[3] LaFayette - Dream Team
|
|
|
[6] RS Grasshoppers Lozier 6U
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 05/18/19
12:00 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 2A
|
[1] LaFayette - Orange Crush
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B1
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 05/18/19
1:00 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 2A
|
Bracket Winner B2
|
|
|
[2] Ridgeland 6U T1
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 05/19/19
2:00 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 2A
|
Bracket Winner B3
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B4
|
|
|