Lacrosse

2025

Chesapeake Invitational 2019

Nov 16 - 17, 2019
Brooklandville, MD • Parkton, MD
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 12:00 PM Genesee Valley - Field 4 M&D 25 Black
13 3 Sky Walkers 25 Blue
P1 1:30 PM Genesee Valley - Field 3 Coppermine 25 Black
6 12 Pride 2025 Red
P3 1:30 PM Genesee Valley - Field 4 Hero's 2025 Green
11 1 HoCo 2025
P4 2:15 PM Genesee Valley - Field 4 LI Top Guns 25 Black
12 2 GRIT Houston 2025
P5 2:15 PM Genesee Valley - Field 5 MC Elite 25 Midnight
4 9 GRIT Dallas 2025
P6 2:15 PM Genesee Valley - Field 6 Monster 2025
9 2 Stars 2025 Blue
P7 3:00 PM Genesee Valley - Field 5 Pride 2025 Red
4 9 M&D 25 Black
P8 3:00 PM Genesee Valley - Field 6 Coppermine 25 Black
5 4 HoCo 2025
P9 3:00 PM Genesee Valley - Field 4 Sky Walkers 25 Blue
7 7 Hero's 2025 Green
P10 3:45 PM Genesee Valley - Field 6 GRIT Houston 2025
6 8 MC Elite 25 Midnight
P11 3:45 PM Genesee Valley - Field 5 LI Top Guns 25 Black
8 4 Stars 2025 Blue
P12 3:45 PM Genesee Valley - Field 4 GRIT Dallas 2025
2 10 Monster 2025
Sunday, November 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 7:30 AM Genesee Valley - Field 1 Stars 2025 Blue
12 1 GRIT Houston 2025
P17 7:30 AM Genesee Valley - Field 3 Monster 2025
12 2 MC Elite 25 Midnight
P18 7:30 AM Genesee Valley - Field 2 GRIT Dallas 2025
3 10 LI Top Guns 25 Black
P22 9:10 AM Genesee Valley - Field 2 GRIT Houston 2025
1 15 Monster 2025
P23 9:10 AM Genesee Valley - Field 3 Stars 2025 Blue
7 4 GRIT Dallas 2025
P24 9:10 AM Genesee Valley - Field 1 MC Elite 25 Midnight
4 16 LI Top Guns 25 Black
P13 2:10 PM Genesee Valley - Field 1 HoCo 2025
6 9 Pride 2025 Red
P14 2:10 PM Genesee Valley - Field 2 Hero's 2025 Green
4 11 M&D 25 Black
P15 2:10 PM Genesee Valley - Field 3 Sky Walkers 25 Blue
8 2 Coppermine 25 Black
P19 3:50 PM Genesee Valley - Field 3 Pride 2025 Red
8 7 Hero's 2025 Green
P20 3:50 PM Genesee Valley - Field 2 HoCo 2025
3 10 Sky Walkers 25 Blue
P21 3:50 PM Genesee Valley - Field 1 M&D 25 Black
15 4 Coppermine 25 Black

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division