Soccer

08/9B

South FL Spookout (Davie)

Oct 27, 2019
Davie, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team B

08/9B Champion

Sun Oct 27, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team B (Davie, FL) 3 1 0 9 22 32 10
Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team C (Davie, FL) 3 1 0 9 16 31 14
WASA 2009 (Miami, FL) 2 2 0 6 -14 22 37
Miami Ninjas (Miami Shores, FL) 2 2 0 6 10 22 12
Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2009) (Miramar, FL) 0 4 0 0 -34 3 37
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team A (Davie, FL) 3 0 0 9 14 22 8
Futsoccer Black (Davie, FL) 1 1 1 4 8 21 12
Golazo FC (Delray Beach, FL) 1 1 1 4 8 21 12
Acreage Outlaws 08 (Loxahatchee, FL) 0 3 0 0 -30 4 36

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P13 11:00 AM Bamford Park - Field 17 Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team B
9 0 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2009)
P14 11:00 AM Bamford Park - Field 18 WASA 2009
7 6 Miami Ninjas
P15 12:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 17 Miami Ninjas
3 1 Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team B
P16 12:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 18 Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team C
14 3 WASA 2009
P1 1:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 15 Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team C
4 3 Miami Ninjas
P2 1:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 16 WASA 2009
7 2 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2009)
P3 1:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 17 Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team A
6 4 Golazo FC
P4 1:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 18 Acreage Outlaws 08
2 13 Futsoccer Black
P5 2:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 15 Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team B
7 2 Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team C
P6 2:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 16 Miami Ninjas
10 0 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2009)
P7 2:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 17 Golazo FC
12 1 Acreage Outlaws 08
P8 2:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 18 Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team A
5 3 Futsoccer Black
P9 3:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 15 WASA 2009
5 15 Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team B
P10 3:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 16 Sergio Ortiz Soccer (2009)
1 11 Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team C
P11 3:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 17 Futsoccer Black
5 5 Golazo FC
P12 3:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 18 Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team A
11 1 Acreage Outlaws 08
B1 4:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 15 [1] Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team B
9 4 [2] Futsoccer Black
B2 4:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 16 [1] Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team A
2 7 [2] Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team C
B4 4:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 17 [3] WASA 2009
6 5 [3] Golazo FC
B5 4:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 18 [4] Miami Ninjas
7 3 [4] Acreage Outlaws 08
B3 5:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 15 [1] Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team B
7 4 [2] Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team C
B6 5:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 16 [2] Futsoccer Black
2 7 [1] Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team A

Bracket

[1] Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team B
Champion
[3] WASA 2009
5th Place
[4] Miami Ninjas
7th Place
[1] Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team A
3rd Place
[1] Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team B - 9
B1 - Sun 10/27 4:30PM Bamford Park - Field 15
[2] Futsoccer Black - 4
[1] Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team B - 7
B3 - Sun 10/27 5:30PM Bamford Park - Field 15
[2] Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team C - 4
[1] Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team A - 2
B2 - Sun 10/27 4:30PM Bamford Park - Field 16
[2] Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team C - 7
[2] Futsoccer Black - 2
B6 - Sun 10/27 5:30PM Bamford Park - Field 16
[1] Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue - Team A - 7
[3] WASA 2009 - 6
B4 - Sun 10/27 4:30PM Bamford Park - Field 17
[3] Golazo FC - 5
[4] Miami Ninjas - 7
B5 - Sun 10/27 4:30PM Bamford Park - Field 18
[4] Acreage Outlaws 08 - 3