Soccer

10/11G Sil

South FL Spookout (Davie)

Oct 27, 2019
Davie, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Miami Lakes United U10 Girls

10/11G Sil Champion

Sun Oct 27, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
MLUSC U10 girls (miami lakes, FL) 3 0 0 9 5 10 5
CCO COBRAS G-RED (Cooper City, FL) 2 1 0 6 1 8 7
Davie United Sharks 2010 Grey (Davie, FL) 0 3 0 0 -3 6 9
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
CCO COBRAS G U9 WHITE (Cooper City, FL) 2 1 0 6 8 13 5
Miami Lakes United U10 Girls (miami lakes, FL) 1 2 0 3 2 10 8
Breakaway Bumble Bees (Davie, FL) 1 2 0 3 -13 5 18

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 11:30 AM Bamford Park - Field 13 Davie United Sharks 2010 Grey
2 3 MLUSC U10 girls
P2 11:30 AM Bamford Park - Field 14 Breakaway Bumble Bees
1 8 CCO COBRAS G U9 WHITE
P3 11:30 AM Bamford Park - Field 15 CCO COBRAS G-RED
4 1 Miami Lakes United U10 Girls
P4 12:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 13 CCO COBRAS G-RED
3 2 Davie United Sharks 2010 Grey
P5 12:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 14 Miami Lakes United U10 Girls
8 1 Breakaway Bumble Bees
P6 12:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 15 MLUSC U10 girls
3 2 CCO COBRAS G U9 WHITE
P9 1:30 PM Bamford Park - Field 14 Davie United Sharks 2010 Grey
2 3 Breakaway Bumble Bees
P7 2:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 13 MLUSC U10 girls
4 1 CCO COBRAS G-RED
P8 2:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 14 CCO COBRAS G U9 WHITE
3 1 Miami Lakes United U10 Girls
B1 3:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 13 [1] MLUSC U10 girls
2 4 [2] Miami Lakes United U10 Girls
B2 3:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 14 [1] CCO COBRAS G U9 WHITE
3 2 [2] CCO COBRAS G-RED
B3 3:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 15 [3] Davie United Sharks 2010 Grey
4 3 [3] Breakaway Bumble Bees
B4 4:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 13 [1] MLUSC U10 girls
4 2 [2] CCO COBRAS G-RED
B5 4:00 PM Bamford Park - Field 14 [2] Miami Lakes United U10 Girls
3 0 [1] CCO COBRAS G U9 WHITE

Bracket

[2] Miami Lakes United U10 Girls
Champion
[1] MLUSC U10 girls
3rd Place
[3] Davie United Sharks 2010 Grey
5th Place
[1] CCO COBRAS G U9 WHITE - 3
B2 - Sun 10/27 3:00PM Bamford Park - Field 14
[2] CCO COBRAS G-RED - 2
[2] Miami Lakes United U10 Girls - 3
B5 - Sun 10/27 4:00PM Bamford Park - Field 14
[1] CCO COBRAS G U9 WHITE - 0
[1] MLUSC U10 girls - 2
B1 - Sun 10/27 3:00PM Bamford Park - Field 13
[2] Miami Lakes United U10 Girls - 4
[3] Davie United Sharks 2010 Grey - 4
B3 - Sun 10/27 3:00PM Bamford Park - Field 15
[3] Breakaway Bumble Bees - 3
[1] MLUSC U10 girls - 4
B4 - Sun 10/27 4:00PM Bamford Park - Field 13
[2] CCO COBRAS G-RED - 2