Lacrosse

2020

Members Cup

Jul 6 - 9, 2019
North East, MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
PLC 2020 Gold

2020 Champion

Sat Jul 6, 2019 - Tue Jul 9, 2019

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, July 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Wasatch LC
8 2 Black Bear 2020
P1 8:50 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 9 MDX-R Elite 2020
8 2 Carolina Miners
P2 8:50 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 Evergreen 2020 Elite
6 8 Common Ground
P3 8:50 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Frogs 2020
9 2 PLC 2020 Black
P5 8:50 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 5 Team Buffalo 2020
4 9 PLC 2020 Gold
P6 8:50 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 6 Battlelax Red
5 8 Shamrocks 2020
P7 10:30 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 Carolina Miners
6 4 Evergreen 2020 Elite
P8 10:30 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 9 MDX-R Elite 2020
6 6 Frogs 2020
P9 11:20 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Common Ground
3 3 PLC 2020 Black
P10 11:20 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 5 Black Bear 2020
4 5 Team Buffalo 2020
P11 11:20 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 6 Wasatch LC
9 4 Battlelax Red
P12 11:20 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 9 PLC 2020 Gold
8 4 Shamrocks 2020
P14 1:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 PLC 2020 Black
3 3 Evergreen 2020 Elite
P15 1:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Common Ground
2 11 MDX-R Elite 2020
P16 1:00 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 5 Battlelax Red
5 5 Black Bear 2020
P17 1:50 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 6 Shamrocks 2020
1 7 Team Buffalo 2020
P18 1:50 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 9 PLC 2020 Gold
6 2 Wasatch LC
P13 2:40 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 5 Frogs 2020
8 3 Carolina Miners
Tuesday, July 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 8:00 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Black Bear 2020
6 4 Shamrocks 2020
P19 8:50 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 9 Carolina Miners
5 3 PLC 2020 Black
P20 8:50 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 Frogs 2020
8 1 Common Ground
P21 8:50 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Evergreen 2020 Elite
1 3 MDX-R Elite 2020
P23 8:50 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 5 Battlelax Red
0 8 PLC 2020 Gold
P24 8:50 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 6 Team Buffalo 2020
6 3 Wasatch LC
P25 10:30 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 10 Common Ground
4 4 Carolina Miners
P26 10:30 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 MDX-R Elite 2020
5 4 PLC 2020 Black
P28 10:30 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 5 PLC 2020 Gold
8 2 Black Bear 2020
P29 10:30 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 6 Wasatch LC
5 4 Shamrocks 2020
P30 10:30 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 9 Team Buffalo 2020
5 7 Battlelax Red
P27 11:20 AM Calvert Regional Park - Field 11 Evergreen 2020 Elite
1 4 Frogs 2020
B1 1:50 PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 6 [1] PLC 2020 Gold
9 2 [1] Frogs 2020

Bracket

[1] PLC 2020 Gold
Champion
[1] PLC 2020 Gold - 9
B1 - Tue 7/9 1:50PM Calvert Regional Park - Field 6
[1] Frogs 2020 - 2