Softball

14U Fremont

Top Gun - South Bay

Jul 13 - 14, 2019
Fremont, CA • Hayward, CA • Pleasanton, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM FSC - F3 Hollister Heat - Gaytan
6 7 Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern
P2 8:30 AM FSC - F4 Aldrete Annie
5 11 Phantom Elite A
P3 10:00 AM FSC - F3 Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern
15 3 Aldrete Annie
P4 10:00 AM FSC - F4 Hollister Heat - Gaytan
4 13 Phantom Elite A
P7 11:30 AM FSC - F3 Aggies Softball
2 0 Mavericks Fastpitch
P8 11:30 AM FSC - F4 Oakland Vipers 14U
12 3 Aldrete 14u-LEAL
P19 12:30 PM FSC - F5 Quakes 14A- Hamblin
7 6 Salinas Wildcats Sigala
P20 12:30 PM FSC - F6 Santa Cruz Heat
8 20 San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido
P5 1:00 PM FSC - F3 Phantom Elite A
8 10 Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern
P6 1:00 PM FSC - F4 Hollister Heat - Gaytan
14 15 Aldrete Annie
P21 2:00 PM FSC - F5 Salinas Wildcats Sigala
6 1 Santa Cruz Heat
P22 2:00 PM FSC - F6 Quakes 14A- Hamblin
2 1 San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido
P9 2:30 PM FSC - F3 Mavericks Fastpitch
0 14 Oakland Vipers 14U
P10 2:30 PM FSC - F4 Aggies Softball
16 5 Aldrete 14u-LEAL
P25 3:30 PM FSC - F5 SMOKE Fastpitch
8 4 Bownet - Banister
P26 3:30 PM FSC - F6 Flash Elite 14U
0 1 Nor Cal Elite - Iacomini
P13 4:00 PM FSC - F3 Carmel All-Stars
6 2 San Lorenzo Heat - Rodriguez
P14 4:00 PM FSC - F4 UC Fury
2 6 Oaktown Ballers
P23 5:00 PM FSC - F5 San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido
4 12 Salinas Wildcats Sigala
P24 5:00 PM FSC - F6 Quakes 14A- Hamblin
16 2 Santa Cruz Heat
P11 5:30 PM FSC - F3 Aldrete 14u-LEAL
7 7 Mavericks Fastpitch
P12 5:30 PM FSC - F4 Aggies Softball
9 6 Oakland Vipers 14U
P27 6:30 PM FSC - F5 Bownet - Banister
9 4 Flash Elite 14U
P28 6:30 PM FSC - F6 SMOKE Fastpitch
2 8 Nor Cal Elite - Iacomini
P15 7:00 PM FSC - F3 San Lorenzo Heat - Rodriguez
5 6 UC Fury
P16 7:00 PM FSC - F4 Carmel All-Stars
13 0 Oaktown Ballers
P29 8:00 PM FSC - F5 Nor Cal Elite - Iacomini
8 0 Bownet - Banister
P30 8:00 PM FSC - F6 SMOKE Fastpitch
9 10 Flash Elite 14U
P17 8:30 PM FSC - F3 Oaktown Ballers
7 3 San Lorenzo Heat - Rodriguez
P18 8:30 PM FSC - F4 Carmel All-Stars
16 0 UC Fury
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM FSC - F3 [2] Salinas Wildcats Sigala
2 3 [2] Flash Elite 14U
B10 8:00 AM FSC - F1 [4] SMOKE Fastpitch
7 0 [4] San Lorenzo Heat - Rodriguez
B11 8:00 AM FSC - F4 [4] Aldrete 14u-LEAL
6 4 [3] UC Fury
B3 9:30 AM FSC - F5 [1] Aggies Softball
4 3 [3] Aldrete Annie
B12 9:30 AM FSC - F1 [3] Mavericks Fastpitch
13 2 [2] Oaktown Ballers
B2 9:45 AM FSC - F3 [2] Phantom Elite A
9 2 [2] Oakland Vipers 14U
B13 9:45 AM FSC - F4 [1] Carmel All-Stars
8 0 [4] Santa Cruz Heat
B15 11:00 AM FSC - F5 [4] Aldrete 14u-LEAL
3 5 [3] Bownet - Banister
B4 11:30 AM FSC - F3 [1] Nor Cal Elite - Iacomini
8 0 [4] Hollister Heat - Gaytan
B14 11:30 AM FSC - F4 [3] San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido
9 8 [4] SMOKE Fastpitch
B5 12:30 PM FSC - F5 [1] Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern
10 0 [2] Flash Elite 14U
B6 1:15 PM FSC - F3 [2] Phantom Elite A
8 3 [1] Quakes 14A- Hamblin
B16 1:15 PM FSC - F4 [3] San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido
13 1 [3] Mavericks Fastpitch
B7 2:00 PM FSC - F5 [1] Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern
5 3 [1] Aggies Softball
B8 3:00 PM FSC - F3 [1] Nor Cal Elite - Iacomini
9 4 [2] Phantom Elite A
B17 3:00 PM FSC - F4 [1] Carmel All-Stars
4 12 [3] Bownet - Banister
B9 4:45 PM FSC - F3 [1] Silicon Valley Fusion Ahern
0 10 [1] Nor Cal Elite - Iacomini
B18 4:45 PM FSC - F4 [3] San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido
12 9 [3] Bownet - Banister