Softball

12U Pleasanton

Top Gun - South Bay

Jul 13 - 14, 2019
Fremont, CA • Hayward, CA • Pleasanton, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
PrimeTime (Tracy, CA) 3 0 0
San Bruno Storm - Lapiz (San Bruno, CA) 1 1 1
San Mateo Slammers 12B 2019 (San Mateo, CA) 1 2 0
Rug Rats (Guerneville, CA) 0 2 1
Pool B
Team W L T
Vallejo Mayhem (Vallejo, CA) 2 0 1
AASA - BRANDI MACIAS (BRENTWOOD, CA) 2 1 0
Cal Haze (santa rosa, CA) 1 1 1
California Riptide - Miller (San Jose, CA) 0 3 0
Pool C
Team W L T
Castro Valley Synergy - Mendoza (Castro Valley, CA) 3 0 0
USA Elite - Martinez 12u (Oakley, CA) 2 1 0
Mad River MIST - Helms (Arcata, CA) 1 2 0
NITRO-Sheridan (San Leandro, CA) 0 3 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:30 AM PSC - F3 Rug Rats
6 6 San Bruno Storm - Lapiz
P2 11:00 AM PSC - F3 Rug Rats
3 10 PrimeTime
P9 11:00 AM PSC - F1 AASA - BRANDI MACIAS
3 4 Vallejo Mayhem
P10 11:00 AM PSC - F2 California Riptide - Miller
1 7 Cal Haze
P3 12:30 PM PSC - F3 San Mateo Slammers 12B 2019
4 5 San Bruno Storm - Lapiz
P4 2:00 PM PSC - F3 Rug Rats
3 5 San Mateo Slammers 12B 2019
P11 2:00 PM PSC - F1 Vallejo Mayhem
8 3 California Riptide - Miller
P12 2:00 PM PSC - F2 AASA - BRANDI MACIAS
6 1 Cal Haze
P5 3:30 PM PSC - F3 San Bruno Storm - Lapiz
1 6 PrimeTime
P15 3:30 PM PSC - F1 Castro Valley Synergy - Mendoza
4 3 USA Elite - Martinez 12u
P16 3:30 PM PSC - F2 NITRO-Sheridan
2 4 Mad River MIST - Helms
P6 5:00 PM PSC - F3 PrimeTime
8 1 San Mateo Slammers 12B 2019
P13 5:00 PM PSC - F1 Cal Haze
6 6 Vallejo Mayhem
P14 5:00 PM PSC - F2 AASA - BRANDI MACIAS
11 1 California Riptide - Miller
P17 6:30 PM PSC - F1 USA Elite - Martinez 12u
14 0 NITRO-Sheridan
P18 6:30 PM PSC - F2 Castro Valley Synergy - Mendoza
12 3 Mad River MIST - Helms
P19 8:00 PM PSC - F1 Mad River MIST - Helms
8 10 USA Elite - Martinez 12u
P20 8:00 PM PSC - F2 Castro Valley Synergy - Mendoza
14 1 NITRO-Sheridan
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM PSC - F1 [2] AASA - BRANDI MACIAS
6 0 [2] USA Elite - Martinez 12u
B2 8:00 AM PSC - F2 [1] Vallejo Mayhem
2 9 [3] San Mateo Slammers 12B 2019
B7 8:00 AM PSC - F3 [3] Mad River MIST - Helms
9 4 [4] California Riptide - Miller
B3 9:30 AM PSC - F1 [1] Castro Valley Synergy - Mendoza
3 11 [2] San Bruno Storm - Lapiz
B9 9:30 AM PSC - F3 [3] Mad River MIST - Helms
0 2 [4] Rug Rats
B4 11:00 AM PSC - F2 [1] PrimeTime
1 5 [2] AASA - BRANDI MACIAS
B5 11:00 AM PSC - F1 [3] San Mateo Slammers 12B 2019
3 4 [2] San Bruno Storm - Lapiz
B10 11:00 AM PSC - F3 [4] NITRO-Sheridan
0 12 [3] Cal Haze
B6 12:30 PM PSC - F1 [2] AASA - BRANDI MACIAS
8 2 [2] San Bruno Storm - Lapiz
B11 12:30 PM PSC - F3 [4] Rug Rats
5 8 [3] Cal Haze