Softball

16U/18U BLD Manteca

Top Gun - BLD Manteca

Jul 13 - 14, 2019
Manteca, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM BLD - Anahiem California Destroyers Ochoa
11 3 Central Valley Venom
P2 8:00 AM BLD - Polo Oakdale Lady Rebels
6 1 Pleasant Hill Panthers 16U - Greg Chan
P3 9:30 AM BLD - Anahiem Central Valley Venom
5 6 Oakdale Lady Rebels
P4 9:30 AM BLD - Polo California Destroyers Ochoa
21 2 Pleasant Hill Panthers 16U - Greg Chan
P7 11:00 AM BLD - Fenway San Mateo Eagles 16B 2019
6 3 San Lorenzo Heat 16U - Manzanares
P8 11:00 AM BLD - Wrigley NorCal Lady Aztecs
8 2 Legends 16u Dawson
P9 12:30 PM BLD - Fenway San Lorenzo Heat 16U - Manzanares
4 0 NorCal Lady Aztecs
P10 12:30 PM BLD - Wrigley San Mateo Eagles 16B 2019
5 6 Legends 16u Dawson
P5 2:00 PM BLD - Anahiem Pleasant Hill Panthers 16U - Greg Chan
3 7 Central Valley Venom
P6 2:00 PM BLD - Polo California Destroyers Ochoa
3 7 Oakdale Lady Rebels
P13 2:00 PM BLD - Tiger Santa Cruz Spin (South)
11 12 Club Allstar
P14 3:30 PM BLD - Tiger Bay Area Bombers
1 6 S.W.A.G.
P15 3:30 PM BLD - Yankee Bay Bombers
10 0 Nor Cal Elite
P11 5:00 PM BLD - Fenway Legends 16u Dawson
6 0 San Lorenzo Heat 16U - Manzanares
P12 5:00 PM BLD - Wrigley San Mateo Eagles 16B 2019
0 9 NorCal Lady Aztecs
P16 5:00 PM BLD - Tiger Bay Area Bombers
8 4 Santa Cruz Spin (South)
P17 5:00 PM BLD - Yankee Bay Bombers
6 1 Club Allstar
P18 6:30 PM BLD - Tiger Nor Cal Elite
0 13 Santa Cruz Spin (South)
P19 6:30 PM BLD - Yankee S.W.A.G.
4 4 Club Allstar
P20 8:00 PM BLD - Tiger S.W.A.G.
0 7 Bay Bombers
P21 8:00 PM BLD - Yankee Nor Cal Elite
7 11 Bay Area Bombers
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM BLD - Anahiem [6] Nor Cal Elite
5 6 [4] San Lorenzo Heat 16U - Manzanares
B2 8:00 AM NGP - F1 [3] S.W.A.G.
8 1 [2] Legends 16u Dawson
B3 8:00 AM NGP - F2 [2] Bay Area Bombers
8 7 [3] Central Valley Venom
B4 8:00 AM BLD - Wrigley [1] Bay Bombers
6 0 [5] Santa Cruz Spin (South)
B5 9:30 AM BLD - Anahiem [2] California Destroyers Ochoa
10 1 [3] San Mateo Eagles 16B 2019
B6 9:30 AM BLD - Wrigley [4] Pleasant Hill Panthers 16U - Greg Chan
4 15 [4] Club Allstar
B8 9:30 AM NGP - F1 [3] S.W.A.G.
14 1 [2] Bay Area Bombers
B14 9:30 AM NGP - F2 [2] Legends 16u Dawson
4 8 [3] Central Valley Venom
B7 11:00 AM BLD - Anahiem [1] Oakdale Lady Rebels
5 4 [4] San Lorenzo Heat 16U - Manzanares
B10 11:00 AM BLD - Wrigley [1] NorCal Lady Aztecs
0 6 [4] Club Allstar
B15 11:00 AM NGP - F2 [6] Nor Cal Elite
3 2 [5] Santa Cruz Spin (South)
B9 12:30 PM BLD - Wrigley [1] Bay Bombers
4 2 [2] California Destroyers Ochoa
B16 12:30 PM NGP - F1 [3] San Mateo Eagles 16B 2019
7 0 [4] Pleasant Hill Panthers 16U - Greg Chan
B18 12:30 PM NGP - F2 [3] Central Valley Venom
4 2 [6] Nor Cal Elite
B11 2:00 PM BLD - Wrigley [1] Oakdale Lady Rebels
6 1 [3] S.W.A.G.
B17 2:00 PM NGP - F2 [4] San Lorenzo Heat 16U - Manzanares
5 6 [1] NorCal Lady Aztecs
B12 3:30 PM BLD - Wrigley [1] Bay Bombers
3 2 [4] Club Allstar
B19 3:30 PM NGP - F2 [3] San Mateo Eagles 16B 2019
6 5 [1] NorCal Lady Aztecs
B13 5:00 PM BLD - Wrigley [1] Oakdale Lady Rebels
0 7 [1] Bay Bombers
B20 5:00 PM NGP - F2 [3] Central Valley Venom
8 2 [3] San Mateo Eagles 16B 2019