Softball

12U BLD Manteca

Top Gun - BLD Manteca

Jul 13 - 14, 2019
Manteca, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
SC SWAT CAMERON (Vacaville, CA) 3 0 0
San Jose Twisters-07 (San Jose, CA) 2 1 0
Soldiers (San Jose, CA) 1 2 0
Temp Oakdale Heat 0 3 0
Pool B
Team W L T
Sorcerer06-Marks (Vallejo, CA) 3 0 0
Nor Cal Blast (Belmont, CA) 1 1 1
Bay Area Elite Fastpitch 12u White (Union City, CA) 1 1 1
Central Coast Athletics - Fanene 12U (Monterey, CA) 0 3 0
Pool C
Team W L T
Toro Outlaws (SALINAS, CA) 3 0 0
Nevada Hotshots 12u - Arthurs (Minden, NV) 2 1 0
P V Tremblers 12U (Watsonville, CA) 1 2 0
NC Raptors 12U (Prunedale, CA) 0 3 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM BLD - Fenway Temp Oakdale Heat
0 7 SC SWAT CAMERON
P2 8:00 AM BLD - Wrigley San Jose Twisters-07
10 5 Soldiers
P3 9:30 AM BLD - Fenway SC SWAT CAMERON
8 0 San Jose Twisters-07
P4 9:30 AM BLD - Wrigley Temp Oakdale Heat
0 7 Soldiers
P13 11:00 AM NGP - F1 Toro Outlaws
13 0 P V Tremblers 12U
P14 11:00 AM NGP - F2 NC Raptors 12U
2 14 Nevada Hotshots 12u - Arthurs
P5 12:30 PM NGP - F1 Soldiers
3 8 SC SWAT CAMERON
P6 12:30 PM NGP - F2 Temp Oakdale Heat
0 7 San Jose Twisters-07
P15 2:00 PM BLD - Fenway P V Tremblers 12U
11 10 NC Raptors 12U
P16 2:00 PM BLD - Wrigley Toro Outlaws
14 3 Nevada Hotshots 12u - Arthurs
P7 3:30 PM NGP - F1 Nor Cal Blast
2 8 Sorcerer06-Marks
P8 3:30 PM NGP - F2 Bay Area Elite Fastpitch 12u White
7 3 Central Coast Athletics - Fanene 12U
P17 3:30 PM BLD - Fenway Nevada Hotshots 12u - Arthurs
11 1 P V Tremblers 12U
P18 3:30 PM BLD - Wrigley Toro Outlaws
12 0 NC Raptors 12U
P9 6:30 PM BLD - Fenway Sorcerer06-Marks
8 0 Bay Area Elite Fastpitch 12u White
P10 6:30 PM BLD - Wrigley Nor Cal Blast
12 2 Central Coast Athletics - Fanene 12U
P11 8:00 PM BLD - Fenway Central Coast Athletics - Fanene 12U
0 8 Sorcerer06-Marks
P12 8:00 PM BLD - Wrigley Nor Cal Blast
7 7 Bay Area Elite Fastpitch 12u White
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:30 AM BLD - Yankee [2] Nor Cal Blast
3 7 [1] Toro Outlaws
B6 9:30 AM BLD - Fenway [4] Central Coast Athletics - Fanene 12U
3 6 [3] P V Tremblers 12U
B2 11:00 AM BLD - Yankee [2] Nevada Hotshots 12u - Arthurs
7 6 [2] San Jose Twisters-07
B7 11:00 AM BLD - Fenway [4] Temp Oakdale Heat
0 7 [4] NC Raptors 12U
B3 12:30 PM BLD - Yankee [1] Toro Outlaws
6 7 [1] SC SWAT CAMERON
B8 12:30 PM BLD - Fenway [3] P V Tremblers 12U
6 7 [3] Soldiers
B4 2:00 PM BLD - Yankee [2] Nevada Hotshots 12u - Arthurs
1 13 [1] Sorcerer06-Marks
B9 2:00 PM BLD - Fenway [4] NC Raptors 12U
1 11 [3] Bay Area Elite Fastpitch 12u White
B5 3:30 PM BLD - Yankee [1] SC SWAT CAMERON
1 7 [1] Sorcerer06-Marks
B10 3:30 PM BLD - Fenway [3] Soldiers
0 7 [3] Bay Area Elite Fastpitch 12u White