Basketball

Tournament Note

Final Schedule!

8th Grade-2023

Buckeye Prep Invitational 2019

Mar 29 - 31, 2019
OH
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Bracket

Unknown
Gold Champion
[4] Dayton Airmen
Silver Champion
[3] Nova Village-Schmitz - 53
B52 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Wellington HS - Court 1
[4] Ohio Hustle-Link - 52
[1] NeXt - 55
B6 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Otterbein University - Court 1
[2] Ohio Basketball Club - 59
[2] Ohio Basketball Club - 40
B27 - Sun 3/31 2:15PM Otterbein University - Court 1
[1] All-Ohio Red-Lav - 52
[2] Nova Village-Taylor - 61
B1 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Otterbein University - Court 1
[2] All-Ohio Red-Ray - 63
[1] Emerge Elite Purple - 46
B28 - Sun 3/31 2:15PM Otterbein University - Court 2
[1] NCBC Select - 58
[2] All-Ohio Red-Ray - 34
B9 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Otterbein University - Court 2
[1] All-Ohio Red-Lav - 45
[2] 937 Hoop Dreams-Black - 38
B2 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Otterbein University - Court 2
[2] Michigan Titans - 39
[1] Orangemen Elite - 67
B29 - Sun 3/31 2:15PM Otterbein University - Court 3
[1] Team Dose - 51
[2] Michigan Titans - 40
B10 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Otterbein University - Court 3
[1] Emerge Elite Purple - 51
[2] Ohio Stampede - 48
B3 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Otterbein University - Court 3
[3] Emerge Elite-Gold - 42
[3] Nova Village-Schmitz - 36
B63 - Sun 3/31 6:45PM Otterbein University - Court 3
[4] Dayton Airmen - 48
[1] NCBC Select - 69
B7 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Otterbein University - Court 4
[1] PBA 94ft Elite - 63
[1] Ohio Champion Basketball - 62
B30 - Sun 3/31 2:15PM Otterbein University - Court 4
[1] TNBA East Black - 51
[2] Ohio C2K Lima-Red - 51
B4 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Otterbein University - Court 4
[2] Gurus of Go - 65
[1] All-Ohio Red-Lav - 47
B38 - Sun 3/31 4:45PM Otterbein University - Court 4
[1] NCBC Select - 42
[1] Orangemen Elite - 52
B39 - Sun 3/31 4:45PM Otterbein University - Court 5
[1] Ohio Champion Basketball - 43
[1] All-Ohio Red-Lav - 47
B44 - Sun 3/31 6:45PM Otterbein University - Court 5
[1] Orangemen Elite - 58
[2] Ohio Stampede - 42
B11 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Otterbein University - Court 5
[1] Orangemen Elite - 69
[2] Ohio Buckets - 54
B5 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Otterbein University - Court 5
[2] Toledo Thunder - 46
[1] Team Dose - 43
B12 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Otterbein University - Court 6
[2] Gurus of Go - 40
[4] Ohio Ballstars - 35
B62 - Sun 3/31 4:45PM Otterbein University - Court 6
[4] Dayton Airmen - 41
[1] Ohio Champion Basketball - 62
B13 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Otterbein University - Court 7
[2] Ohio Buckets - 29
[3] Nova Village-Schmitz - 65
B61 - Sun 3/31 4:45PM Otterbein University - Court 7
[3] Hardwork Bball-White - 59
[1] TNBA East Black - 44
B8 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Otterbein University - Court 8
[1] Ohio Kings - 42
[3] Cincinnati Royals-Zeinner - 47
B46 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Wellington HS - Court 2
[3] Triple Threat - 61
[4] TNBA Attack - 42
B53 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Wellington HS - Court 3
[3] Mid-Ohio Pumas-Etzler - 50
[3] Nova Village-Schmitz - 62
B57 - Sun 3/31 2:15PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 1
[3] Triple Threat - 52
[3] Hardwork Bball-White - 46
B54 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 1
[4] Cincinnati Saints - 39
[5] Ohio Hustle Ruffin - 66
B45 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 1
[4] Ohio Hustle-Link - 68
[4] Ohio Ballstars - 54
B56 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 2
[3] Hardwork Bball Blue - 39
[4] TNBA Attack - 53
B47 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 2
[4] Good to Great Bball - 52
[3] Mid-Ohio Pumas-Etzler - 36
B58 - Sun 3/31 2:15PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 2
[3] Hardwork Bball-White - 56
[4] Ohio Ballstars - 49
B59 - Sun 3/31 2:15PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 3
[3] Young Ballers - 48
[3] Young Ballers - 61
B49 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 3
[4] PBA 94ft Select - 27
[4] Dayton Gators - 32
B48 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 3
[4] Ohio Ballstars - 63
[4] Southern Ohio Outlaws - 54
B55 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 5
[3] VSN Trailblazers - 63
[4] C2K-Lima-White - 52
B50 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 5
[4] Southern Ohio Outlaws - 57
[3] VSN Trailblazers - 36
B60 - Sun 3/31 2:15PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 6
[4] Dayton Airmen - 61
[4] Dayton Airmen - 45
B51 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 6
[3] Mid-Ohio Pumas-Jackson - 41