Basketball

Tournament Note

Final Schedule!

7th Grade-2024

Buckeye Prep Invitational 2019

Mar 29 - 31, 2019
OH
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Mid-Ohio Pumas

7th Grade-2024 Champion

Fri Mar 29, 2019 - Sun Mar 31, 2019

Bracket

[1] Mid-Ohio Pumas
Gold Champion
[3] Team Flyght
Silver Champion
[3] OBC Showstoppers - 48
B19 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Dublin Coffman HS - Court 1
[4] Miller Factory - 46
[3] Ohio Buckets - 55
B23 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Dublin Coffman HS - Court 1
[4] All-Ohio Cleveland - 50
[3] Emerge Elite-Purple - 53
B16 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Dublin Coffman HS - Court 1
[4] All-Ohio Cleveland - 60
[1] Team Dose - 60
B4 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Wellington HS - Court 1
[2] Dayton Rockets - 40
[1] All-Ohio Re-Padgett - 46
B9 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Otterbein University - Court 1
[2] Mid-Michigan Wolves - 31
[1] All-Ohio Re-Padgett - 24
B15 - Sun 3/31 6:00PM Otterbein University - Court 1
[1] Mid-Ohio Pumas - 35
[1] Mid-Ohio Pumas - 48
B14 - Sun 3/31 3:30PM Otterbein University - Court 1
[1] Ohio Kings - 47
[1] Nova Village-Rice - 48
B10 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Otterbein University - Court 2
[1] Team Dose - 64
[1] All-Ohio Re-Padgett - 50
B13 - Sun 3/31 3:30PM Otterbein University - Court 2
[1] Team Dose - 36
[1] Team Xcel - 35
B11 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Otterbein University - Court 3
[1] Mid-Ohio Pumas - 50
[3] OBC Showstoppers - 60
B28 - Sun 3/31 3:30PM Otterbein University - Court 3
[4] Ohio Hustle-Henry - 72
[1] Ohio Kings - 61
B12 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Otterbein University - Court 4
[2] Much Greater Elite - 48
[3] Team Flyght - 75
B29 - Sun 3/31 6:00PM Otterbein University - Court 4
[4] Ohio Hustle-Henry - 65
[3] Ohio Buckets - 37
B27 - Sun 3/31 3:30PM Otterbein University - Court 4
[3] Team Flyght - 54
[1] All-Ohio Re-Padgett - 43
B1 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Otterbein University - Court 6
[2] Cincinnati Royals-Johnson - 23
[1] Cincinnati Royals-Zeinner - 43
B2 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Otterbein University - Court 7
[2] Mid-Michigan Wolves - 57
[1] Nova Village-Rice - 50
B3 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Otterbein University - Court 8
[2] Ohio Stars - 44
[3] Team Flyght - 65
B24 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Dublin Coffman HS - Court 2
[3] Dayton Swish - 50
[3] Team Flyght - 59
B17 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Dublin Coffman HS - Court 2
[4] Cincinnati Royals Anglavar - 49
[3] One on One Bball - 46
B20 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Dublin Coffman HS - Court 2
[4] VSN Trailblazers - 25
[3] TNBA Attack - 52
B21 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Dublin Coffman HS - Court 3
[4] Ohio Hustle-Henry - 65
[3] OBC Showstoppers - 59
B25 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Dublin Coffman HS - Court 3
[3] One on One Bball - 57
[4] Michigan Titans - 40
B18 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Dublin Coffman HS - Court 3
[3] Dayton Swish - 56
[1] Team Xcel - 52
B5 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Wellington HS - Court 2
[2] Kipp Whittier (NJ) - 34
[2] Ohio Panthers-Henry - 43
B6 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Wellington HS - Court 3
[1] Mid-Ohio Pumas - 54
[1] Ohio Kings - 66
B7 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 4
[2] Ohio Ballstars - 49
[4] Ohio Hustle-Henry - 74
B26 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 4
[3] West Virginia Chaos - 55
[2] Much Greater Elite - 62
B8 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 6
[1] The Pack - 48
[3] West Virginia Chaos - 50
B22 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Westerville North High School - Court 1
[4] C2K-Lima - 46