Basketball

Tournament Note

Final Schedule!

6th Grade-2025

Buckeye Prep Invitational 2019

Mar 29 - 31, 2019
OH
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Superfriends

6th Grade-2025 Champion

Fri Mar 29, 2019 - Sun Mar 31, 2019

Bracket

[1] Superfriends
Gold Champion
[3] Hardwork Basketball
Silver Champion
[3] Ohio Buckets - 50
B21 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Wellington HS - Court 1
[5] OBC Showstoppers - 25
[3] PBA 94ft Elite - 51
B16 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Wellington HS - Court 1
[4] Miller Factory - 49
[2] Much Greater Elite - 47
B1 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Otterbein University - Court 1
[2] C2K-Lima Red - 30
[1] All-Ohio Red-Bates - 37
B14 - Sun 3/31 6:00PM Otterbein University - Court 2
[1] Superfriends - 65
[1] TNBA East Black-Stringer - 51
B2 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Otterbein University - Court 2
[2] Cincinnati Magic - 44
[1] Dayton Elite Raptors - 45
B3 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Otterbein University - Court 3
[2] All-Ohio Elite-Fisher - 29
[1] Team Dose - 39
B4 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Otterbein University - Court 4
[3] Quality Sports-Padgett - 42
[1] All-Ohio Red-Bates - 48
B8 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Otterbein University - Court 5
[2] Much Greater Elite - 23
[1] Superfriends - 90
B5 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Otterbein University - Court 5
[2] WH Cincy Lakers - 28
[1] All-Ohio Red-Bates - 56
B12 - Sun 3/31 3:30PM Otterbein University - Court 5
[1] TNBA East Black-Stringer - 48
[1] TNBA East Black-Stringer - 53
B9 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Otterbein University - Court 6
[1] Dayton Elite Raptors - 43
[1] Ohio Kings-Buck - 51
B6 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Otterbein University - Court 6
[2] All H.E.A.R.T. - 44
[1] Superfriends - 73
B13 - Sun 3/31 3:30PM Otterbein University - Court 6
[1] Ohio Kings-Buck - 29
[2] Mid-Ohio Pumas - 72
B7 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Otterbein University - Court 7
[1] Elite Basketball (NP) - 67
[3] Quality Sports-Padgett - 26
B10 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Otterbein University - Court 7
[1] Superfriends - 73
[3] Ohio Buckets - 40
B25 - Sun 3/31 3:30PM Otterbein University - Court 7
[4] West Virginia Burn - 50
[4] West Virginia Burn - 44
B27 - Sun 3/31 6:00PM Otterbein University - Court 7
[3] Hardwork Basketball - 49
[1] Ohio Kings-Buck - 44
B11 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Otterbein University - Court 8
[2] Mid-Ohio Pumas - 41
[5] OBC Showstoppers - 55
B15 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Otterbein University - Court 8
[4] Southern Ohio Outlaws - 42
[3] Hardwork Basketball - 53
B26 - Sun 3/31 3:30PM Otterbein University - Court 8
[3] Allen Elite - 45
[3] PBA 94ft Elite - 28
B22 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Wellington HS - Court 2
[4] West Virginia Burn - 43
[4] West Virginia Burn - 15
B17 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Wellington HS - Court 2
[4] No Mercy - 0
[4] Marshall Warriors - 31
B23 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Wellington HS - Court 3
[3] Hardwork Basketball - 52
[3] Diamond On The Hill - 21
B18 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Wellington HS - Court 3
[4] Marshall Warriors - 47
[3] Hardwork Basketball - 58
B19 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 1
[4] C2K Lima-White - 34
[3] Nova Village-Rice - 0
B20 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 2
[4] Toledo Thunder - 15
[3] Allen Elite - 53
B24 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 6
[4] Toledo Thunder - 29