Basketball

Tournament Note

Final Schedule!

5th Grade-2026

Buckeye Prep Invitational 2019

Mar 29 - 31, 2019
OH
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Team Dose

5th Grade-2026 Champion

Fri Mar 29, 2019 - Sun Mar 31, 2019

Bracket

[1] Team Dose
Gold Champions
[4] Nine3Seven
Silver Champion
[3] Allen Elite - 25
B21 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Dublin Coffman HS - Court 1
[4] Tri State Warriors - 43
[4] Toledo Thunder - 58
B15 - Sun 3/31 10:30AM Dublin Coffman HS - Court 1
[3] Mid-Ohio Pumas - 48
[2] Ohio Kings - 35
B13 - Sun 3/31 6:00PM Otterbein University - Court 6
[1] Team Dose - 45
[3] Red Storm (PA) - 28
B24 - Sun 3/31 6:00PM Otterbein University - Court 8
[4] Nine3Seven - 34
[4] Nine3Seven - 60
B16 - Sun 3/31 10:30AM Dublin Coffman HS - Court 2
[3] Good to Great Bball - 5
[4] Ohio Buckets - 46
B17 - Sun 3/31 10:30AM Dublin Coffman HS - Court 3
[4] Tri State Warriors - 61
[3] Red Storm (PA) - 50
B22 - Sun 3/31 3:30PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 2
[3] Ginn Elite - 29
[2] Ohio Stars Elite-McClurg - 49
B1 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 3
[2] Nova Village-Gooden - 22
[1] Team Dose - 49
B12 - Sun 3/31 3:30PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 3
[1] Ohio Rebels - 37
[1] KPA-Red - 41
B7 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 3
[2] Ohio Stars Elite-McClurg - 38
[2] Ohio Kings - 48
B8 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 4
[1] Ohio Hoopsters-Elite - 30
[1] Miller Factory - 30
B2 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 4
[2] Ohio Kings - 54
[1] Ohio Hoopsters-Elite - 42
B3 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 5
[2] Lima Gators - 38
[1] Team Dose - 47
B9 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 5
[1] Much Greater Elite - 26
[4] Nine3Seven - 52
B23 - Sun 3/31 3:30PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 5
[4] Tri State Warriors - 46
[1] KPA-Red - 37
B11 - Sun 3/31 3:30PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 6
[2] Ohio Kings - 38
[1] Team Dose - 46
B4 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 6
[2] Nova Village-Synder - 25
[1] Much Greater Elite - 53
B5 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Westerville North High School - Court 1
[2] All-Ohio Red-Hamrick - 42
[1] OBC Showstoppers - 43
B10 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Westerville North High School - Court 1
[1] Ohio Rebels - 60
[3] Ginn Elite - 59
B19 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Westerville North High School - Court 1
[4] Toledo Thunder - 49
[1] Ohio Rebels - 43
B6 - Sun 3/31 9:15AM Westerville North High School - Court 2
[2] All-Ohio Cleveland - 21
[3] 937 Hoop Dreams - 35
B20 - Sun 3/31 1:00PM Westerville North High School - Court 2
[4] Nine3Seven - 36
[3] TNBA East Black-Bremer - 51
B18 - Sun 3/31 11:45AM Westerville North High School - Court 2
[3] Red Storm (PA) - 62
[3] Red Storm (PA) - 47
B14 - Sun 3/31 8:00AM Westerville North High School - Court 2
[4] Buffalo Kings (NY) - 23