Basketball

Tournament Note

Final Schedule!

5th Grade-2026

Buckeye Prep Invitational 2019

Mar 29 - 31, 2019
OH
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Team Dose

5th Grade-2026 Champion

Fri Mar 29, 2019 - Sun Mar 31, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, March 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P23 7:00 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 4 Ohio Hoopsters-Elite
61 38 Mid-Ohio Pumas
P20 8:00 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 3 Miller Factory
47 42 Nova Village-Synder
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:00 AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 2 Ginn Elite
35 42 Miller Factory
P12 9:00 AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 6 Ohio Stars Elite-McClurg
15 44 Much Greater Elite
P27 9:00 AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 1 Nova Village-Gooden
13 65 Ohio Rebels
P4 10:15 AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 2 Toledo Thunder
35 41 OBC Showstoppers
P8 10:15 AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 3 Nine3Seven
39 49 Nova Village-Synder
P15 10:15 AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 1 All-Ohio Red-Hamrick
43 38 TNBA East Black-Bremer
P3 11:30 AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 1 Lima Gators
40 34 937 Hoop Dreams
P6 11:30 AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 6 Team Dose
51 41 Red Storm (PA)
P11 11:30 AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 3 Allen Elite
28 44 Ohio Stars Elite-McClurg
P13 11:30 AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 2 Good to Great Bball
27 28 Nova Village-Gooden
P5 12:45 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 6 Ohio Kings
41 18 Ohio Buckets
P14 12:45 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 1 Tri State Warriors
37 53 KPA-Red
P10 2:00 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 6 Buffalo Kings (NY)
29 35 Mid-Ohio Pumas
P16 2:00 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 1 937 Hoop Dreams
48 30 Toledo Thunder
P25 2:00 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 5 Allen Elite
8 59 Much Greater Elite
P1 3:15 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 3 All-Ohio Red-Hamrick
45 40 Tri State Warriors
P2 3:15 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 5 KPA-Red
42 27 TNBA East Black-Bremer
P9 3:15 PM Otterbein University - Court 3 Ohio Hoopsters-Elite
39 36 All-Ohio Cleveland
P17 3:15 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 6 Lima Gators
42 48 OBC Showstoppers
P21 3:15 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 2 Ginn Elite
44 42 Nine3Seven
P26 3:15 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 1 Ohio Rebels
62 13 Good to Great Bball
P18 4:30 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 2 Ohio Buckets
17 50 Team Dose
P19 4:30 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 6 Ohio Kings
47 45 Red Storm (PA)
P22 5:45 PM Otterbein University - Court 2 All-Ohio Cleveland
45 37 Buffalo Kings (NY)
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B14 8:00 AM Westerville North High School - Court 2 [3] Red Storm (PA)
47 23 [4] Buffalo Kings (NY)
B1 9:15 AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 3 [2] Ohio Stars Elite-McClurg
49 22 [2] Nova Village-Gooden
B2 9:15 AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 4 [1] Miller Factory
30 54 [2] Ohio Kings
B3 9:15 AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 5 [1] Ohio Hoopsters-Elite
42 38 [2] Lima Gators
B4 9:15 AM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 6 [1] Team Dose
46 25 [2] Nova Village-Synder
B5 9:15 AM Westerville North High School - Court 1 [1] Much Greater Elite
53 42 [2] All-Ohio Red-Hamrick
B6 9:15 AM Westerville North High School - Court 2 [1] Ohio Rebels
43 21 [2] All-Ohio Cleveland
B15 10:30 AM Dublin Coffman HS - Court 1 [4] Toledo Thunder
58 48 [3] Mid-Ohio Pumas
B16 10:30 AM Dublin Coffman HS - Court 2 [4] Nine3Seven
60 5 [3] Good to Great Bball
B17 10:30 AM Dublin Coffman HS - Court 3 [4] Ohio Buckets
46 61 [4] Tri State Warriors
B10 11:45 AM Westerville North High School - Court 1 [1] OBC Showstoppers
43 60 [1] Ohio Rebels
B18 11:45 AM Westerville North High School - Court 2 [3] TNBA East Black-Bremer
51 62 [3] Red Storm (PA)
B7 1:00 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 3 [1] KPA-Red
41 38 [2] Ohio Stars Elite-McClurg
B8 1:00 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 4 [2] Ohio Kings
48 30 [1] Ohio Hoopsters-Elite
B9 1:00 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 5 [1] Team Dose
47 26 [1] Much Greater Elite
B19 1:00 PM Westerville North High School - Court 1 [3] Ginn Elite
59 49 [4] Toledo Thunder
B20 1:00 PM Westerville North High School - Court 2 [3] 937 Hoop Dreams
35 36 [4] Nine3Seven
B21 1:00 PM Dublin Coffman HS - Court 1 [3] Allen Elite
25 43 [4] Tri State Warriors
B11 3:30 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 6 [1] KPA-Red
37 38 [2] Ohio Kings
B12 3:30 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 3 [1] Team Dose
49 37 [1] Ohio Rebels
B22 3:30 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 2 [3] Red Storm (PA)
50 29 [3] Ginn Elite
B23 3:30 PM Worthington Kilbourne - Court 5 [4] Nine3Seven
52 46 [4] Tri State Warriors
B13 6:00 PM Otterbein University - Court 6 [2] Ohio Kings
35 45 [1] Team Dose
B24 6:00 PM Otterbein University - Court 8 [3] Red Storm (PA)
28 34 [4] Nine3Seven