P1
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A)
|
29
|
38
|
New Mexico Zias (POOL A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
ATX Knights-Ellen (POOL B)
|
43
|
34
|
Check Me If You Can (POOL B)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
HVA Olympians (POOL D)
|
35
|
7
|
TORCH Elite All Stars (POOL D)
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C)
|
31
|
28
|
Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C)
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E)
|
18
|
41
|
Hoops For Purpose 2026 (POOL E)
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
Island Impact (POOL F)
|
32
|
24
|
JUST PLAY (POOL F)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
Team U.V.E (Us Vs. Everybody) (POOL A)
|
15
|
40
|
Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A)
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
Drive Nation North 2026 Red (POOL G)
|
18
|
34
|
bEASTside Elite (POOL G)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
Houston Nets-11u (Gary) (POOL C)
|
8
|
34
|
Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C)
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
Laredo Rebels (POOL B)
|
33
|
36
|
ATX Knights-Ellen (POOL B)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
CC Islanders (POOL E)
|
35
|
29
|
Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E)
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
Amarillo Jaguars (POOL D)
|
34
|
38
|
HVA Olympians (POOL D)
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
TX Elite El Paso (POOL F)
|
38
|
13
|
Island Impact (POOL F)
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
bEASTside Elite (POOL G)
|
30
|
34
|
Next Level Raiders Black (POOL G)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
Wildcats Monterrey (POOL H)
|
19
|
20
|
Katy Select (POOL H)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
H-Town Finest (POOL I)
|
35
|
23
|
Razorbacks Elite 2026 (POOL I)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
Team 3000 (POOL J)
|
37
|
22
|
SA Spartans (POOL J)
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
Houston Wolves (POOL K)
|
25
|
34
|
San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 3
|
Like Mike (POOL N)
|
18
|
33
|
DIME SQUAD (POOL N)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
Houston Flight 2026 (POOL L)
|
44
|
9
|
Texas Jazz Elite (POOL L)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
Nemesis Crushers (POOL M)
|
16
|
38
|
TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M)
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
Unity Black 2026 (POOL H)
|
45
|
26
|
Wildcats Monterrey (POOL H)
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
Harlingen Blaze 2026/27 (POOL I)
|
22
|
45
|
H-Town Finest (POOL I)
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
DC Kings 2026 Black (POOL J)
|
27
|
39
|
Team 3000 (POOL J)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL K)
|
29
|
42
|
Houston Wolves (POOL K)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 3
|
San Antonio Warriors (POOL N)
|
49
|
23
|
Like Mike (POOL N)
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
STX Wolverines (POOL L)
|
13
|
28
|
Houston Flight 2026 (POOL L)
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
RA Elite 2027 (POOL M)
|
43
|
37
|
Nemesis Crushers (POOL M)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
JUST PLAY (POOL F)
|
12
|
52
|
TX Elite El Paso (POOL F)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
Katy Select (POOL H)
|
20
|
35
|
Unity Black 2026 (POOL H)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Matt School - Court 1
|
SA Spartans (POOL J)
|
26
|
44
|
DC Kings 2026 Black (POOL J)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Matt School - Court 2
|
San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K)
|
35
|
18
|
Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL K)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
Hoops For Purpose 2026 (POOL E)
|
41
|
34
|
CC Islanders (POOL E)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
TORCH Elite All Stars (POOL D)
|
17
|
41
|
Amarillo Jaguars (POOL D)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Matt School - Court 2
|
Next Level Raiders Black (POOL G)
|
34
|
17
|
Drive Nation North 2026 Red (POOL G)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Matt School - Court 1
|
Razorbacks Elite 2026 (POOL I)
|
34
|
35
|
Harlingen Blaze 2026/27 (POOL I)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C)
|
33
|
14
|
Houston Nets-11u (Gary) (POOL C)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
Check Me If You Can (POOL B)
|
36
|
22
|
Laredo Rebels (POOL B)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Matt School - Court 2
|
Texas Jazz Elite (POOL L)
|
13
|
34
|
STX Wolverines (POOL L)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Matt School - Court 1
|
DIME SQUAD (POOL N)
|
31
|
36
|
San Antonio Warriors (POOL N)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
New Mexico Zias (POOL A)
|
38
|
25
|
Team U.V.E (Us Vs. Everybody) (POOL A)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M)
|
38
|
23
|
RA Elite 2027 (POOL M)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
[1] Hoops For Purpose 2026 (POOL E)
|
44
|
34
|
[2] DC Kings 2026 Black (POOL J)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 2
|
[2] Harlingen Blaze 2026/27 (POOL I)
|
11
|
40
|
[1] TX Elite El Paso (POOL F)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
[1] Houston Flight 2026 (POOL L)
|
34
|
43
|
[2] Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
[1] HVA Olympians (POOL D)
|
32
|
30
|
[2] Houston Wolves (POOL K)
|
|
|
B34
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Matt School - Court 2
|
[3] Texas Jazz Elite (POOL L)
|
25
|
27
|
[3] Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL K)
|
|
|
B35
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Matt School - Court 1
|
[3] SA Spartans (POOL J)
|
33
|
38
|
[3] Razorbacks Elite 2026 (POOL I)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
[1] Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C)
|
40
|
15
|
[2] STX Wolverines (POOL L)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
[2] Check Me If You Can (POOL B)
|
22
|
43
|
[2] RA Elite 2027 (POOL M)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
[1] San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K)
|
32
|
33
|
[2] Amarillo Jaguars (POOL D)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 2
|
[2] bEASTside Elite (POOL G)
|
32
|
45
|
[1] Unity Black 2026 (POOL H)
|
|
|
B33
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Matt School - Court 1
|
[3] Like Mike (POOL N)
|
18
|
45
|
[3] Nemesis Crushers (POOL M)
|
|
|
B36
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Matt School - Court 2
|
[3] Wildcats Monterrey (POOL H)
|
27
|
30
|
[3] Drive Nation North 2026 Red (POOL G)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
[1] H-Town Finest (POOL I)
|
46
|
28
|
[2] Island Impact (POOL F)
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
[1] Next Level Raiders Black (POOL G)
|
44
|
31
|
[2] Katy Select (POOL H)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
[2] Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A)
|
47
|
12
|
[2] DIME SQUAD (POOL N)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
[1] Team 3000 (POOL J)
|
30
|
45
|
[2] CC Islanders (POOL E)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
[1] New Mexico Zias (POOL A)
|
21
|
38
|
[1] Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
[2] RA Elite 2027 (POOL M)
|
50
|
34
|
[2] Amarillo Jaguars (POOL D)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
[1] Hoops For Purpose 2026 (POOL E)
|
41
|
48
|
[1] TX Elite El Paso (POOL F)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
[1] Unity Black 2026 (POOL H)
|
34
|
18
|
[1] ATX Knights-Ellen (POOL B)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 2
|
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M)
|
35
|
19
|
[2] Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
[1] HVA Olympians (POOL D)
|
29
|
51
|
[2] Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A)
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 2
|
[2] CC Islanders (POOL E)
|
37
|
44
|
[1] H-Town Finest (POOL I)
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
[1] Next Level Raiders Black (POOL G)
|
32
|
37
|
[1] San Antonio Warriors (POOL N)
|
|
|
B37
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
[3] JUST PLAY (POOL F)
|
18
|
54
|
[3] Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E)
|
|
|
B38
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
[3] TORCH Elite All Stars (POOL D)
|
10
|
37
|
[3] Houston Nets-11u (Gary) (POOL C)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
[1] Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C)
|
50
|
52
|
[2] RA Elite 2027 (POOL M)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
[1] TX Elite El Paso (POOL F)
|
45
|
34
|
[1] Unity Black 2026 (POOL H)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M)
|
39
|
57
|
[2] Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A)
|
|
|
B28
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
[1] H-Town Finest (POOL I)
|
45
|
29
|
[1] San Antonio Warriors (POOL N)
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 06/30/19
8:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
[2] Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A)
|
48
|
32
|
[1] H-Town Finest (POOL I)
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 06/30/19
8:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
[2] RA Elite 2027 (POOL M)
|
10
|
38
|
[1] TX Elite El Paso (POOL F)
|
|
|
B46
|
Sun 06/30/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
[1] New Mexico Zias (POOL A)
|
34
|
37
|
[1] San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K)
|
|
|
B47
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
[2] Check Me If You Can (POOL B)
|
47
|
33
|
[2] STX Wolverines (POOL L)
|
|
|
B48
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[2] DC Kings 2026 Black (POOL J)
|
28
|
35
|
[1] ATX Knights-Ellen (POOL B)
|
|
|
B49
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
[2] bEASTside Elite (POOL G)
|
36
|
35
|
[2] Harlingen Blaze 2026/27 (POOL I)
|
|
|
B50
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
[1] Houston Flight 2026 (POOL L)
|
31
|
35
|
[2] DIME SQUAD (POOL N)
|
|
|
B51
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
[2] Houston Wolves (POOL K)
|
36
|
40
|
[2] Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C)
|
|
|
B39
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
[3] Team U.V.E (Us Vs. Everybody) (POOL A)
|
47
|
36
|
[3] Nemesis Crushers (POOL M)
|
|
|
B40
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
[3] Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL K)
|
9
|
37
|
[3] Razorbacks Elite 2026 (POOL I)
|
|
|
B41
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
[3] Drive Nation North 2026 Red (POOL G)
|
19
|
33
|
[3] Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E)
|
|
|
B52
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
[1] Team 3000 (POOL J)
|
41
|
30
|
[1] Next Level Raiders Black (POOL G)
|
|
|
B53
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[2] Katy Select (POOL H)
|
31
|
29
|
[2] Island Impact (POOL F)
|
|
|
B42
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
[3] Laredo Rebels (POOL B)
|
21
|
37
|
[3] Houston Nets-11u (Gary) (POOL C)
|
|
|
B31
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
AT&T Center
|
[1] TX Elite El Paso (POOL F)
|
39
|
34
|
[2] Nationz Best Avengers 2026 (POOL A)
|
|
|
B54
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
[1] San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K)
|
51
|
47
|
[2] Check Me If You Can (POOL B)
|
|
|
B55
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
|
[1] ATX Knights-Ellen (POOL B)
|
29
|
33
|
[2] bEASTside Elite (POOL G)
|
|
|
B61
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
[3] Like Mike (POOL N)
|
16
|
39
|
[3] Nemesis Crushers (POOL M)
|
|
|
B62
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
[3] Texas Jazz Elite (POOL L)
|
11
|
45
|
[3] SA Spartans (POOL J)
|
|
|
B63
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
[3] Wildcats Monterrey (POOL H)
|
38
|
30
|
[3] JUST PLAY (POOL F)
|
|
|
B56
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
[2] DIME SQUAD (POOL N)
|
24
|
50
|
[2] Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C)
|
|
|
B57
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
|
[1] Team 3000 (POOL J)
|
35
|
17
|
[2] Katy Select (POOL H)
|
|
|
B64
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
[3] TORCH Elite All Stars (POOL D)
|
9
|
46
|
[3] Laredo Rebels (POOL B)
|
|
|
B43
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
[3] Team U.V.E (Us Vs. Everybody) (POOL A)
|
38
|
38
|
[3] Razorbacks Elite 2026 (POOL I)
|
|
|
B44
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
[3] Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E)
|
41
|
22
|
[3] Houston Nets-11u (Gary) (POOL C)
|
|
|
B65
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[3] Nemesis Crushers (POOL M)
|
11
|
38
|
[3] SA Spartans (POOL J)
|
|
|
B68
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
[1] Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C)
|
44
|
41
|
[1] Unity Black 2026 (POOL H)
|
|
|
B69
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M)
|
41
|
24
|
[1] San Antonio Warriors (POOL N)
|
|
|
B58
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
[1] San Antonio FOA 2026 (POOL K)
|
34
|
44
|
[2] bEASTside Elite (POOL G)
|
|
|
B59
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
|
[2] Drive Nation North 2026 Black (POOL C)
|
22
|
38
|
[1] Team 3000 (POOL J)
|
|
|
B66
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
[3] Wildcats Monterrey (POOL H)
|
48
|
51
|
[3] Laredo Rebels (POOL B)
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 06/30/19
4:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[2] RA Elite 2027 (POOL M)
|
25
|
39
|
[1] H-Town Finest (POOL I)
|
|
|
B45
|
Sun 06/30/19
4:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
Bracket Winner B43
|
|
|
[3] Texas Hoops Elite (POOL E)
|
|
|
B67
|
Sun 06/30/19
4:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
[3] SA Spartans (POOL J)
|
|
|
[3] Laredo Rebels (POOL B)
|
|
|
B70
|
Sun 06/30/19
4:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
[1] Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL C)
|
30
|
34
|
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL M)
|
|
|
B60
|
Sun 06/30/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
|
[2] bEASTside Elite (POOL G)
|
22
|
43
|
[1] Team 3000 (POOL J)
|
|
|