P1
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
Nationz Best Avengers 2025 Red (POOL A)
|
27
|
23
|
Katy Raptors (POOL A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
UA-HCI Storm 2025 (POOL A)
|
40
|
27
|
CC Blue Chips (POOL A)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
RGV Sting (POOL H)
|
26
|
44
|
B-Tru Ballers (POOL H)
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 2
|
Rough Rider Hurricanes (POOL H)
|
8
|
37
|
Hays County Hornets (POOL H)
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 1
|
Like Mike (POOL N)
|
7
|
53
|
SA Hoops Elite 2025 (POOL N)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 2
|
FW Outlaws Elite 2025 (POOL N)
|
41
|
37
|
Cy Fair Kings (POOL N)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
Arlington Rise (POOL B)
|
7
|
63
|
Nationz Best Avengers 2025 Blue (POOL B)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
LT Buckets (POOL B)
|
16
|
37
|
Alamo City Shock 2025 (POOL B)
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
Next Level Sports (POOL I)
|
45
|
44
|
365 Elite (POOL I)
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 2
|
Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL I)
|
16
|
35
|
Drive Nation North 2025 Grey (POOL I)
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 1
|
HTown Finest (POOL P)
|
12
|
34
|
City 2 City (POOL P)
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 2
|
HVA Olympians 2025 (POOL P)
|
32
|
41
|
Laredo Blackout Elite 2025 (POOL P)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
Island Impact (POOL C)
|
40
|
29
|
FB Swarm (POOL C)
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
Texas Blue Chips 2025 (POOL C)
|
15
|
41
|
SA Grizzlies 2025 (POOL C)
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
Houston Team We On 2025 (POOL J)
|
41
|
14
|
Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL J)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 2
|
Southwest Assault (POOL J)
|
19
|
57
|
Team San Antonio 2025 (POOL J)
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
Houston Flight- Murrell (POOL D)
|
17
|
49
|
Drive Nation North 2025 Gray (POOL D)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
Team U.V.E (Us Vs. Everybody) (POOL D)
|
33
|
37
|
NM Xtreme (POOL D)
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
Ballas Elite 2025 (POOL K)
|
24
|
54
|
Texas A.T.T.A.C.K. Squad (POOL K)
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 2
|
Katy Select Recie 12u (POOL K)
|
27
|
42
|
210 Warriors (POOL K)
|
|
|
P59
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 1
|
SA Hoops Elite 2025 (POOL N)
|
41
|
39
|
FW Outlaws Elite 2025 (POOL N)
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 2
|
Like Mike (POOL N)
|
12
|
59
|
Cy Fair Kings (POOL N)
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
Katy Raptors (POOL A)
|
20
|
44
|
UA-HCI Storm 2025 (POOL A)
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
Nationz Best Avengers 2025 Red (POOL A)
|
30
|
35
|
CC Blue Chips (POOL A)
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
B-Tru Ballers (POOL H)
|
50
|
10
|
Rough Rider Hurricanes (POOL H)
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 2
|
RGV Sting (POOL H)
|
30
|
45
|
Hays County Hornets (POOL H)
|
|
|
P63
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 1
|
City 2 City (POOL P)
|
32
|
19
|
HVA Olympians 2025 (POOL P)
|
|
|
P64
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 2
|
HTown Finest (POOL P)
|
27
|
52
|
Laredo Blackout Elite 2025 (POOL P)
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
Nationz Best Avengers 2025 Blue (POOL B)
|
41
|
7
|
LT Buckets (POOL B)
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
Arlington Rise (POOL B)
|
20
|
49
|
Alamo City Shock 2025 (POOL B)
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
365 Elite (POOL I)
|
19
|
45
|
Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL I)
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 2
|
Next Level Sports (POOL I)
|
42
|
46
|
Drive Nation North 2025 Grey (POOL I)
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
FB Swarm (POOL C)
|
21
|
37
|
Texas Blue Chips 2025 (POOL C)
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
Island Impact (POOL C)
|
17
|
71
|
SA Grizzlies 2025 (POOL C)
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL J)
|
31
|
34
|
Southwest Assault (POOL J)
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 2
|
Houston Team We On 2025 (POOL J)
|
50
|
21
|
Team San Antonio 2025 (POOL J)
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
Drive Nation North 2025 Gray (POOL D)
|
39
|
25
|
Team U.V.E (Us Vs. Everybody) (POOL D)
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
Houston Flight- Murrell (POOL D)
|
21
|
38
|
NM Xtreme (POOL D)
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
Texas A.T.T.A.C.K. Squad (POOL K)
|
41
|
22
|
Katy Select Recie 12u (POOL K)
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 2
|
Ballas Elite 2025 (POOL K)
|
23
|
55
|
210 Warriors (POOL K)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
DIME SQUAD (POOL E)
|
34
|
33
|
United Sports Advantage (POOL E)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
Cedar Park Celtics (POOL E)
|
25
|
38
|
HD Toros (POOL E)
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
LoneStar Rebels (POOL L)
|
18
|
40
|
Adidas YGC36 2025 (POOL L)
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 2
|
GSA Team Elite 2025 (POOL L)
|
8
|
46
|
Garcia Basketball Academy Pack 12u (POOL L)
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
HTX Ice (POOL F)
|
39
|
36
|
DC Kings Denton 2025 (POOL F)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
Harlingen Havoc (POOL F)
|
40
|
36
|
West Texas Miners (POOL F)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
Team Dotson- Griffin (POOL M)
|
14
|
54
|
AYG Lakers 2025 Purple (POOL M)
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 2
|
Valour Warriors (POOL M)
|
51
|
18
|
Phenomenal Ballerz (POOL M)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
Mo City Ballers (POOL G)
|
63
|
21
|
JUST PLAY (POOL G)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
LAB Hoops 2025 (POOL G)
|
36
|
11
|
Drive Nation North 2025 Red (POOL G)
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
Texas Hurricanes (POOL O)
|
32
|
45
|
Razorbacks Elite 2025 (POOL O)
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 2
|
TJ Ford Bulls (POOL O)
|
43
|
34
|
Texas Heat (POOL O)
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
United Sports Advantage (POOL E)
|
38
|
29
|
Cedar Park Celtics (POOL E)
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
DIME SQUAD (POOL E)
|
41
|
20
|
HD Toros (POOL E)
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
Adidas YGC36 2025 (POOL L)
|
57
|
6
|
GSA Team Elite 2025 (POOL L)
|
|
|
P56
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 2
|
LoneStar Rebels (POOL L)
|
37
|
19
|
Garcia Basketball Academy Pack 12u (POOL L)
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
DC Kings Denton 2025 (POOL F)
|
51
|
13
|
Harlingen Havoc (POOL F)
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
HTX Ice (POOL F)
|
35
|
41
|
West Texas Miners (POOL F)
|
|
|
P57
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
AYG Lakers 2025 Purple (POOL M)
|
33
|
28
|
Valour Warriors (POOL M)
|
|
|
P58
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 2
|
Team Dotson- Griffin (POOL M)
|
42
|
34
|
Phenomenal Ballerz (POOL M)
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 1
|
JUST PLAY (POOL G)
|
34
|
57
|
LAB Hoops 2025 (POOL G)
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 PM
|
CornerStone Sch - Court 2
|
Mo City Ballers (POOL G)
|
55
|
13
|
Drive Nation North 2025 Red (POOL G)
|
|
|
P61
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 1
|
Razorbacks Elite 2025 (POOL O)
|
47
|
40
|
TJ Ford Bulls (POOL O)
|
|
|
P62
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 PM
|
Factory of Champions - Court 2
|
Texas Hurricanes (POOL O)
|
47
|
42
|
Texas Heat (POOL O)
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
NM Xtreme (POOL D)
|
14
|
38
|
Drive Nation North 2025 Gray (POOL D)
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
Houston Flight- Murrell (POOL D)
|
39
|
30
|
Team U.V.E (Us Vs. Everybody) (POOL D)
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
HD Toros (POOL E)
|
36
|
33
|
United Sports Advantage (POOL E)
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
210 Warriors (POOL K)
|
22
|
41
|
Texas A.T.T.A.C.K. Squad (POOL K)
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
Garcia Basketball Academy Pack 12u (POOL L)
|
18
|
38
|
Adidas YGC36 2025 (POOL L)
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
LoneStar Rebels (POOL L)
|
52
|
4
|
GSA Team Elite 2025 (POOL L)
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
DIME SQUAD (POOL E)
|
39
|
32
|
Cedar Park Celtics (POOL E)
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
West Texas Miners (POOL F)
|
39
|
41
|
DC Kings Denton 2025 (POOL F)
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
HTX Ice (POOL F)
|
30
|
28
|
Harlingen Havoc (POOL F)
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
Ballas Elite 2025 (POOL K)
|
38
|
16
|
Katy Select Recie 12u (POOL K)
|
|
|
P95
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
Laredo Blackout Elite 2025 (POOL P)
|
16
|
32
|
City 2 City (POOL P)
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
HTown Finest (POOL P)
|
26
|
47
|
HVA Olympians 2025 (POOL P)
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
CC Blue Chips (POOL A)
|
37
|
33
|
Katy Raptors (POOL A)
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
SA Grizzlies 2025 (POOL C)
|
52
|
18
|
FB Swarm (POOL C)
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
Island Impact (POOL C)
|
19
|
41
|
Texas Blue Chips 2025 (POOL C)
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
Drive Nation North 2025 Grey (POOL I)
|
43
|
29
|
365 Elite (POOL I)
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
Cy Fair Kings (POOL N)
|
58
|
19
|
SA Hoops Elite 2025 (POOL N)
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
Like Mike (POOL N)
|
9
|
75
|
FW Outlaws Elite 2025 (POOL N)
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
Nationz Best Avengers 2025 Red (POOL A)
|
16
|
44
|
UA-HCI Storm 2025 (POOL A)
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
Alamo City Shock 2025 (POOL B)
|
11
|
48
|
Nationz Best Avengers 2025 Blue (POOL B)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
Arlington Rise (POOL B)
|
16
|
30
|
LT Buckets (POOL B)
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
Next Level Sports (POOL I)
|
26
|
31
|
Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL I)
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
Phenomenal Ballerz (POOL M)
|
9
|
63
|
AYG Lakers 2025 Purple (POOL M)
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
Team Dotson- Griffin (POOL M)
|
29
|
45
|
Valour Warriors (POOL M)
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Matt School - Court 1
|
Texas Heat (POOL O)
|
40
|
41
|
Razorbacks Elite 2025 (POOL O)
|
|
|
P94
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Matt School - Court 2
|
Texas Hurricanes (POOL O)
|
38
|
43
|
TJ Ford Bulls (POOL O)
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
Drive Nation North 2025 Red (POOL G)
|
31
|
36
|
JUST PLAY (POOL G)
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
Mo City Ballers (POOL G)
|
47
|
31
|
LAB Hoops 2025 (POOL G)
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
Hays County Hornets (POOL H)
|
19
|
37
|
B-Tru Ballers (POOL H)
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
RGV Sting (POOL H)
|
48
|
19
|
Rough Rider Hurricanes (POOL H)
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
Team San Antonio 2025 (POOL J)
|
39
|
10
|
Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL J)
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
Houston Team We On 2025 (POOL J)
|
50
|
14
|
Southwest Assault (POOL J)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
[1] UA-HCI Storm 2025 (POOL A)
|
34
|
44
|
[2] Laredo Blackout Elite 2025 (POOL P)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
[1] Nationz Best Avengers 2025 Blue (POOL B)
|
31
|
25
|
[2] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL O)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
[1] SA Grizzlies 2025 (POOL C)
|
31
|
45
|
[2] FW Outlaws Elite 2025 (POOL N)
|
|
|
B32
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
[3] Nationz Best Avengers 2025 Red (POOL A)
|
21
|
48
|
[4] HTown Finest (POOL P)
|
|
|
B33
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
[3] LT Buckets (POOL B)
|
20
|
27
|
[4] Texas Heat (POOL O)
|
|
|
B34
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
[3] Island Impact (POOL C)
|
49
|
20
|
[4] Like Mike (POOL N)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
[1] Drive Nation North 2025 Gray (POOL D)
|
62
|
29
|
[2] Valour Warriors (POOL M)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
[1] DIME SQUAD (POOL E)
|
35
|
38
|
[2] LoneStar Rebels (POOL L)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
[1] HTX Ice (POOL F)
|
28
|
47
|
[2] 210 Warriors (POOL K)
|
|
|
B35
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
[3] Houston Flight- Murrell (POOL D)
|
60
|
29
|
[4] Phenomenal Ballerz (POOL M)
|
|
|
B39
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
[3] United Sports Advantage (POOL E)
|
61
|
15
|
[4] GSA Team Elite 2025 (POOL L)
|
|
|
B40
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
[3] Harlingen Havoc (POOL F)
|
30
|
35
|
[4] Katy Select Recie 12u (POOL K)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
[1] Mo City Ballers (POOL G)
|
40
|
18
|
[2] Team San Antonio 2025 (POOL J)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
[1] B-Tru Ballers (POOL H)
|
37
|
35
|
[2] Alamo Hoop Squad (POOL I)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
[1] City 2 City (POOL P)
|
42
|
16
|
[2] CC Blue Chips (POOL A)
|
|
|
B41
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
[3] JUST PLAY (POOL G)
|
33
|
42
|
[4] Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL J)
|
|
|
B42
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
[3] RGV Sting (POOL H)
|
26
|
40
|
[4] 365 Elite (POOL I)
|
|
|
B46
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
[3] HVA Olympians 2025 (POOL P)
|
53
|
15
|
[4] Katy Raptors (POOL A)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
[1] Razorbacks Elite 2025 (POOL O)
|
36
|
28
|
[2] Alamo City Shock 2025 (POOL B)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
[1] Cy Fair Kings (POOL N)
|
41
|
25
|
[2] Texas Blue Chips 2025 (POOL C)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
[1] AYG Lakers 2025 Purple (POOL M)
|
39
|
37
|
[2] NM Xtreme (POOL D)
|
|
|
B47
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
[3] Texas Hurricanes (POOL O)
|
44
|
11
|
[4] Arlington Rise (POOL B)
|
|
|
B48
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
[3] SA Hoops Elite 2025 (POOL N)
|
40
|
34
|
[4] FB Swarm (POOL C)
|
|
|
B49
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
[3] Team Dotson- Griffin (POOL M)
|
17
|
56
|
[4] Team U.V.E (Us Vs. Everybody) (POOL D)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
[1] Adidas YGC36 2025 (POOL L)
|
47
|
37
|
[2] HD Toros (POOL E)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
[1] Texas A.T.T.A.C.K. Squad (POOL K)
|
38
|
23
|
[2] DC Kings Denton 2025 (POOL F)
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
[1] Houston Team We On 2025 (POOL J)
|
35
|
32
|
[2] LAB Hoops 2025 (POOL G)
|
|
|
B53
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
[3] Garcia Basketball Academy Pack 12u (POOL L)
|
40
|
39
|
[4] Cedar Park Celtics (POOL E)
|
|
|
B54
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
[3] Ballas Elite 2025 (POOL K)
|
34
|
44
|
[4] West Texas Miners (POOL F)
|
|
|
B55
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
[3] Southwest Assault (POOL J)
|
38
|
48
|
[4] Drive Nation North 2025 Red (POOL G)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
[2] Laredo Blackout Elite 2025 (POOL P)
|
17
|
40
|
[1] Nationz Best Avengers 2025 Blue (POOL B)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
[2] FW Outlaws Elite 2025 (POOL N)
|
39
|
34
|
[1] Drive Nation North 2025 Gray (POOL D)
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
[1] Drive Nation North 2025 Grey (POOL I)
|
48
|
34
|
[2] Hays County Hornets (POOL H)
|
|
|
B36
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
[4] HTown Finest (POOL P)
|
25
|
28
|
[4] Texas Heat (POOL O)
|
|
|
B37
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
[3] Island Impact (POOL C)
|
43
|
51
|
[3] Houston Flight- Murrell (POOL D)
|
|
|
B56
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
[3] Next Level Sports (POOL I)
|
50
|
21
|
[4] Rough Rider Hurricanes (POOL H)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
[2] LoneStar Rebels (POOL L)
|
17
|
42
|
[2] 210 Warriors (POOL K)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
[1] Mo City Ballers (POOL G)
|
66
|
18
|
[1] B-Tru Ballers (POOL H)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
[1] City 2 City (POOL P)
|
34
|
38
|
[1] Razorbacks Elite 2025 (POOL O)
|
|
|
B43
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
[3] United Sports Advantage (POOL E)
|
26
|
37
|
[4] Katy Select Recie 12u (POOL K)
|
|
|
B44
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
[4] Royal Players Basketball Academy (POOL J)
|
37
|
38
|
[4] 365 Elite (POOL I)
|
|
|
B50
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
[3] HVA Olympians 2025 (POOL P)
|
26
|
42
|
[3] Texas Hurricanes (POOL O)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
[1] Cy Fair Kings (POOL N)
|
57
|
37
|
[1] AYG Lakers 2025 Purple (POOL M)
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
[1] Adidas YGC36 2025 (POOL L)
|
38
|
39
|
[1] Texas A.T.T.A.C.K. Squad (POOL K)
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
[1] Houston Team We On 2025 (POOL J)
|
46
|
18
|
[1] Drive Nation North 2025 Grey (POOL I)
|
|
|
B51
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
[3] SA Hoops Elite 2025 (POOL N)
|
38
|
30
|
[4] Team U.V.E (Us Vs. Everybody) (POOL D)
|
|
|
B57
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
[3] Garcia Basketball Academy Pack 12u (POOL L)
|
37
|
43
|
[4] West Texas Miners (POOL F)
|
|
|
B58
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
[4] Drive Nation North 2025 Red (POOL G)
|
39
|
53
|
[3] Next Level Sports (POOL I)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/30/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
[1] Nationz Best Avengers 2025 Blue (POOL B)
|
46
|
40
|
[2] FW Outlaws Elite 2025 (POOL N)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 06/30/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[2] 210 Warriors (POOL K)
|
33
|
49
|
[1] Mo City Ballers (POOL G)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 06/30/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
[1] Razorbacks Elite 2025 (POOL O)
|
28
|
43
|
[1] Cy Fair Kings (POOL N)
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 06/30/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
[1] Texas A.T.T.A.C.K. Squad (POOL K)
|
37
|
44
|
[1] Houston Team We On 2025 (POOL J)
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
[1] Cy Fair Kings (POOL N)
|
33
|
18
|
[1] Houston Team We On 2025 (POOL J)
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
[1] Nationz Best Avengers 2025 Blue (POOL B)
|
44
|
50
|
[1] Mo City Ballers (POOL G)
|
|
|
B65
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 1
|
[2] FW Outlaws Elite 2025 (POOL N)
|
43
|
42
|
[2] 210 Warriors (POOL K)
|
|
|
B66
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 2
|
[1] Razorbacks Elite 2025 (POOL O)
|
42
|
41
|
[1] Texas A.T.T.A.C.K. Squad (POOL K)
|
|
|
B38
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
[4] Texas Heat (POOL O)
|
42
|
34
|
[3] Houston Flight- Murrell (POOL D)
|
|
|
B45
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[4] Katy Select Recie 12u (POOL K)
|
36
|
42
|
[4] 365 Elite (POOL I)
|
|
|
B52
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
[3] Texas Hurricanes (POOL O)
|
53
|
41
|
[3] SA Hoops Elite 2025 (POOL N)
|
|
|
B59
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
[4] West Texas Miners (POOL F)
|
27
|
41
|
[3] Next Level Sports (POOL I)
|
|
|
B67
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 2
|
[2] FW Outlaws Elite 2025 (POOL N)
|
33
|
16
|
[1] Razorbacks Elite 2025 (POOL O)
|
|
|
B31
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:00 PM
|
AT&T Center
|
[1] Mo City Ballers (POOL G)
|
39
|
16
|
[1] Cy Fair Kings (POOL N)
|
|
|
B60
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
[3] Texas Hurricanes (POOL O)
|
55
|
32
|
[3] Next Level Sports (POOL I)
|
|
|
B61
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[4] Texas Heat (POOL O)
|
22
|
17
|
[4] 365 Elite (POOL I)
|
|
|
B63
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
[1] Nationz Best Avengers 2025 Blue (POOL B)
|
41
|
25
|
[1] Houston Team We On 2025 (POOL J)
|
|
|
B62
|
Sun 06/30/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[4] Texas Heat (POOL O)
|
30
|
44
|
[3] Texas Hurricanes (POOL O)
|
|
|
B64
|
Sun 06/30/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
[3] Next Level Sports (POOL I)
|
41
|
32
|
[4] 365 Elite (POOL I)
|
|
|