P6
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
Admiral's Elite 7 Gold (POOL C)
|
34
|
45
|
Victory Academy 2024 White (POOL C)
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
SACS - Court 2
|
Texas Prime 2024 (POOL D)
|
54
|
28
|
Katy Select Ransom 13u (POOL D)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
ASAK 7th Grade (POOL A)
|
0
|
1
|
UA Raptors (POOL A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
STX Wolverines (POOL A)
|
56
|
16
|
Invictus Elite (POOL A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
Razorbacks Elite 2024 (POOL B)
|
38
|
45
|
EP Magic (POOL B)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
DC Kings 2024 Blue (POOL B)
|
40
|
41
|
Louisiana Fire 7th Grade (POOL B)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
SACS - Court 2
|
ATX Force (POOL C)
|
42
|
36
|
Houston Strong (POOL C)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
TJ Ford Bulls (POOL D)
|
55
|
25
|
365 Elite Red (POOL D)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
Baytown Christian Academy Bulldogs (POOL G)
|
43
|
35
|
HD Toros (POOL G)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
Houston Rebels 2024 (POOL G)
|
56
|
49
|
Webb Academy (POOL G)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
BBA (POOL H)
|
46
|
73
|
HTX Ice 2024 (POOL H)
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
ATX Knights Elite 2024 (POOL H)
|
52
|
50
|
Laredo Dribblers (POOL H)
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 2
|
CenTex Attack-Harwood (POOL E)
|
31
|
37
|
Tarheels (POOL E)
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
Houston Flight-Bergstrom (POOL E)
|
42
|
35
|
Corpus Christi Ice (POOL E)
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
Houston Wildcats (POOL F)
|
30
|
54
|
LIONS (POOL F)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 2
|
San Antonio Rebels (POOL F)
|
60
|
26
|
JUST PLAY (POOL F)
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
UA Raptors (POOL A)
|
40
|
62
|
STX Wolverines (POOL A)
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
ASAK 7th Grade (POOL A)
|
0
|
1
|
Invictus Elite (POOL A)
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
EP Magic (POOL B)
|
58
|
41
|
DC Kings 2024 Blue (POOL B)
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
Razorbacks Elite 2024 (POOL B)
|
47
|
27
|
Louisiana Fire 7th Grade (POOL B)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 2
|
Houston Flight-Bergstrom (POOL E)
|
52
|
29
|
CenTex Attack-Harwood (POOL E)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
Tarheels (POOL E)
|
48
|
59
|
Corpus Christi Ice (POOL E)
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 1
|
Amarillo Jaguars (POOL N)
|
22
|
57
|
Gametime Tigers (POOL N)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 2
|
San Antonio Sharks Red 2024 (POOL N)
|
25
|
50
|
STX United Hoops (POOL N)
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
Houston Strong (POOL C)
|
35
|
53
|
Admiral's Elite 7 Gold (POOL C)
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
ATX Force (POOL C)
|
39
|
31
|
Victory Academy 2024 White (POOL C)
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
Katy Select Ransom 13u (POOL D)
|
23
|
68
|
TJ Ford Bulls (POOL D)
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
Texas Prime 2024 (POOL D)
|
51
|
46
|
365 Elite Red (POOL D)
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 2
|
LIONS (POOL F)
|
54
|
71
|
San Antonio Rebels (POOL F)
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
Houston Wildcats (POOL F)
|
36
|
49
|
JUST PLAY (POOL F)
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
HD Toros (POOL G)
|
53
|
62
|
Houston Rebels 2024 (POOL G)
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
Baytown Christian Academy Bulldogs (POOL G)
|
48
|
52
|
Webb Academy (POOL G)
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
HTX Ice 2024 (POOL H)
|
57
|
52
|
ATX Knights Elite 2024 (POOL H)
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
BBA (POOL H)
|
40
|
58
|
Laredo Dribblers (POOL H)
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
Texas Hardwork 2024 (POOL I)
|
20
|
67
|
FCAA South (POOL I)
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
Baller Basketball (POOL I)
|
49
|
45
|
Laredo Team Jordan (POOL I)
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
Beaumont Thunder 13u (POOL J)
|
55
|
33
|
Next Level Raiders Black (POOL J)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
Team Dotson - Lamar (POOL J)
|
25
|
45
|
City 2 City Stars (POOL J)
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
SA Islanders Xpress (POOL K)
|
52
|
26
|
Otero Rebels (POOL K)
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
Drive Nation North 2024 (POOL K)
|
53
|
21
|
Houston Kingz 2024 (POOL K)
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
East Houston Hoops (POOL L)
|
43
|
44
|
Texas Boyz (POOL L)
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
Victory Academy 2024 Gold (POOL L)
|
57
|
9
|
SA Hoops Elite 2024 (POOL L)
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 3
|
Gametime Tigers (POOL N)
|
67
|
42
|
San Antonio Sharks Red 2024 (POOL N)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
TSB (POOL M)
|
32
|
37
|
Houston Nets-13u (Chris) (POOL M)
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
Lubbock Impact (POOL M)
|
47
|
13
|
Texas CGTW (POOL M)
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
Next Level Raiders Black (POOL J)
|
47
|
34
|
Team Dotson - Lamar (POOL J)
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
Beaumont Thunder 13u (POOL J)
|
55
|
37
|
City 2 City Stars (POOL J)
|
|
|
P56
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 3
|
Amarillo Jaguars (POOL N)
|
48
|
56
|
STX United Hoops (POOL N)
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
FCAA South (POOL I)
|
56
|
10
|
Baller Basketball (POOL I)
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
Texas Hardwork 2024 (POOL I)
|
50
|
46
|
Laredo Team Jordan (POOL I)
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
Texas Boyz (POOL L)
|
8
|
59
|
Victory Academy 2024 Gold (POOL L)
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
East Houston Hoops (POOL L)
|
53
|
43
|
SA Hoops Elite 2024 (POOL L)
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
Otero Rebels (POOL K)
|
27
|
48
|
Drive Nation North 2024 (POOL K)
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
SA Islanders Xpress (POOL K)
|
52
|
44
|
Houston Kingz 2024 (POOL K)
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
Houston Nets-13u (Chris) (POOL M)
|
10
|
38
|
Lubbock Impact (POOL M)
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
TSB (POOL M)
|
48
|
28
|
Texas CGTW (POOL M)
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
Corpus Christi Ice (POOL E)
|
44
|
27
|
CenTex Attack-Harwood (POOL E)
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
Webb Academy (POOL G)
|
55
|
49
|
HD Toros (POOL G)
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
Baytown Christian Academy Bulldogs (POOL G)
|
19
|
41
|
Houston Rebels 2024 (POOL G)
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
Laredo Dribblers (POOL H)
|
34
|
48
|
HTX Ice 2024 (POOL H)
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
BBA (POOL H)
|
39
|
47
|
ATX Knights Elite 2024 (POOL H)
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
Invictus Elite (POOL A)
|
26
|
43
|
UA Raptors (POOL A)
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
ASAK 7th Grade (POOL A)
|
47
|
27
|
STX Wolverines (POOL A)
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
Houston Flight-Bergstrom (POOL E)
|
51
|
44
|
Tarheels (POOL E)
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
Laredo Team Jordan (POOL I)
|
29
|
76
|
FCAA South (POOL I)
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
Texas Hardwork 2024 (POOL I)
|
33
|
33
|
Baller Basketball (POOL I)
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
Louisiana Fire 7th Grade (POOL B)
|
42
|
52
|
EP Magic (POOL B)
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
City 2 City Stars (POOL J)
|
46
|
38
|
Next Level Raiders Black (POOL J)
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
Beaumont Thunder 13u (POOL J)
|
64
|
16
|
Team Dotson - Lamar (POOL J)
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
Houston Kingz 2024 (POOL K)
|
44
|
30
|
Otero Rebels (POOL K)
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
SA Islanders Xpress (POOL K)
|
30
|
51
|
Drive Nation North 2024 (POOL K)
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
Razorbacks Elite 2024 (POOL B)
|
51
|
44
|
DC Kings 2024 Blue (POOL B)
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
Victory Academy 2024 White (POOL C)
|
50
|
29
|
Houston Strong (POOL C)
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
ATX Force (POOL C)
|
48
|
27
|
Admiral's Elite 7 Gold (POOL C)
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 1
|
365 Elite Red (POOL D)
|
50
|
51
|
Katy Select Ransom 13u (POOL D)
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 6
|
Texas Prime 2024 (POOL D)
|
25
|
56
|
TJ Ford Bulls (POOL D)
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
SA Hoops Elite 2024 (POOL L)
|
37
|
29
|
Texas Boyz (POOL L)
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
East Houston Hoops (POOL L)
|
17
|
54
|
Victory Academy 2024 Gold (POOL L)
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
JUST PLAY (POOL F)
|
31
|
55
|
LIONS (POOL F)
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
Texas CGTW (POOL M)
|
29
|
35
|
Houston Nets-13u (Chris) (POOL M)
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
TSB (POOL M)
|
43
|
52
|
Lubbock Impact (POOL M)
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
STX United Hoops (POOL N)
|
39
|
62
|
Gametime Tigers (POOL N)
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
Amarillo Jaguars (POOL N)
|
23
|
52
|
San Antonio Sharks Red 2024 (POOL N)
|
|
|
B33
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
[3] Admiral's Elite 7 Gold (POOL C)
|
57
|
28
|
[4] Texas Boyz (POOL L)
|
|
|
B35
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[3] Houston Kingz 2024 (POOL K)
|
27
|
41
|
[4] 365 Elite Red (POOL D)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
Houston Wildcats (POOL F)
|
29
|
65
|
San Antonio Rebels (POOL F)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
[1] ATX Force (POOL C)
|
37
|
17
|
[2] East Houston Hoops (POOL L)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[2] Razorbacks Elite 2024 (POOL B)
|
53
|
50
|
[2] Houston Nets-13u (Chris) (POOL M)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
[1] Drive Nation North 2024 (POOL K)
|
43
|
40
|
[2] Texas Prime 2024 (POOL D)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
[1] Houston Flight-Bergstrom (POOL E)
|
36
|
49
|
[2] City 2 City Stars (POOL J)
|
|
|
B34
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
[4] DC Kings 2024 Blue (POOL B)
|
50
|
17
|
[4] Texas CGTW (POOL M)
|
|
|
B39
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Matt School - Court 1
|
[3] Tarheels (POOL E)
|
63
|
40
|
[4] Team Dotson - Lamar (POOL J)
|
|
|
B47
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Matt School - Court 2
|
[3] SA Hoops Elite 2024 (POOL L)
|
29
|
44
|
[4] Houston Strong (POOL C)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL I)
|
16
|
57
|
[1] San Antonio Rebels (POOL F)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[2] Webb Academy (POOL G)
|
68
|
60
|
[1] HTX Ice 2024 (POOL H)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
[1] Victory Academy 2024 Gold (POOL L)
|
39
|
15
|
[2] Victory Academy 2024 White (POOL C)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL D)
|
51
|
22
|
[2] SA Islanders Xpress (POOL K)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
[2] UA Raptors (POOL A)
|
50
|
42
|
[2] STX United Hoops (POOL N)
|
|
|
B40
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Matt School - Court 2
|
[4] Laredo Team Jordan (POOL I)
|
45
|
35
|
[3] JUST PLAY (POOL F)
|
|
|
B41
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Matt School - Court 1
|
[4] HD Toros (POOL G)
|
62
|
63
|
[3] Laredo Dribblers (POOL H)
|
|
|
B53
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
[3] Next Level Raiders Black (POOL J)
|
48
|
41
|
[4] CenTex Attack-Harwood (POOL E)
|
|
|
B54
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 2
|
[3] Texas Hardwork 2024 (POOL I)
|
48
|
39
|
[4] Houston Wildcats (POOL F)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
[1] Beaumont Thunder 13u (POOL J)
|
53
|
29
|
[2] Corpus Christi Ice (POOL E)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[1] FCAA South (POOL I)
|
64
|
54
|
[2] LIONS (POOL F)
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
[1] Houston Rebels 2024 (POOL G)
|
34
|
9
|
[2] ATX Knights Elite 2024 (POOL H)
|
|
|
B48
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
St. Matt School - Court 1
|
[3] Katy Select Ransom 13u (POOL D)
|
54
|
43
|
[4] Otero Rebels (POOL K)
|
|
|
B49
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
St. Matt School - Court 2
|
[4] ASAK 7th Grade (POOL A)
|
55
|
21
|
[4] Amarillo Jaguars (POOL N)
|
|
|
B36
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Matt School - Court 1
|
[3] Invictus Elite (POOL A)
|
46
|
52
|
[3] Admiral's Elite 7 Gold (POOL C)
|
|
|
B37
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Matt School - Court 2
|
[4] DC Kings 2024 Blue (POOL B)
|
42
|
48
|
[4] 365 Elite Red (POOL D)
|
|
|
B55
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Incarnate Word HS
|
[3] Baytown Christian Academy Bulldogs (POOL G)
|
52
|
31
|
[4] BBA (POOL H)
|
|
|
B43
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
St. Matt School - Court 1
|
[3] Tarheels (POOL E)
|
66
|
15
|
[4] Laredo Team Jordan (POOL I)
|
|
|
B44
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
St. Matt School - Court 2
|
[3] Laredo Dribblers (POOL H)
|
44
|
43
|
[3] Louisiana Fire 7th Grade (POOL B)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
[1] STX Wolverines (POOL A)
|
36
|
35
|
[1] ATX Force (POOL C)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[2] Razorbacks Elite 2024 (POOL B)
|
15
|
38
|
[1] Drive Nation North 2024 (POOL K)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
[2] City 2 City Stars (POOL J)
|
36
|
54
|
[1] San Antonio Rebels (POOL F)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 4
|
[2] Webb Academy (POOL G)
|
50
|
46
|
[1] EP Magic (POOL B)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 5
|
[1] Lubbock Impact (POOL M)
|
24
|
52
|
[1] Victory Academy 2024 Gold (POOL L)
|
|
|
B50
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
St. Matt School - Court 1
|
[3] TSB (POOL M)
|
45
|
55
|
[4] Houston Strong (POOL C)
|
|
|
B51
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
St. Matt School - Court 2
|
[3] Katy Select Ransom 13u (POOL D)
|
32
|
65
|
[4] ASAK 7th Grade (POOL A)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL D)
|
64
|
39
|
[2] UA Raptors (POOL A)
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[1] Beaumont Thunder 13u (POOL J)
|
51
|
44
|
[1] FCAA South (POOL I)
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
[1] Houston Rebels 2024 (POOL G)
|
36
|
61
|
[1] Gametime Tigers (POOL N)
|
|
|
B57
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
St. Matt School - Court 1
|
[3] Next Level Raiders Black (POOL J)
|
56
|
54
|
[3] Texas Hardwork 2024 (POOL I)
|
|
|
B58
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
St. Matt School - Court 2
|
[3] Baytown Christian Academy Bulldogs (POOL G)
|
32
|
59
|
[3] San Antonio Sharks Red 2024 (POOL N)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
[1] STX Wolverines (POOL A)
|
60
|
57
|
[1] Drive Nation North 2024 (POOL K)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
[1] San Antonio Rebels (POOL F)
|
48
|
19
|
[2] Webb Academy (POOL G)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
[1] Victory Academy 2024 Gold (POOL L)
|
45
|
34
|
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL D)
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
[1] Beaumont Thunder 13u (POOL J)
|
59
|
52
|
[1] Gametime Tigers (POOL N)
|
|
|
B38
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[3] Admiral's Elite 7 Gold (POOL C)
|
44
|
46
|
[4] 365 Elite Red (POOL D)
|
|
|
B45
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 3
|
[3] Tarheels (POOL E)
|
57
|
55
|
[3] Laredo Dribblers (POOL H)
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
[1] STX Wolverines (POOL A)
|
42
|
46
|
[1] San Antonio Rebels (POOL F)
|
|
|
B52
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
[4] Houston Strong (POOL C)
|
34
|
46
|
[4] ASAK 7th Grade (POOL A)
|
|
|
B59
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 2
|
[3] Next Level Raiders Black (POOL J)
|
60
|
54
|
[3] San Antonio Sharks Red 2024 (POOL N)
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
[1] Victory Academy 2024 Gold (POOL L)
|
55
|
49
|
[1] Beaumont Thunder 13u (POOL J)
|
|
|
B61
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
[4] 365 Elite Red (POOL D)
|
48
|
46
|
[3] Tarheels (POOL E)
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
[1] STX Wolverines (POOL A)
|
43
|
44
|
[1] Beaumont Thunder 13u (POOL J)
|
|
|
B60
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
[4] ASAK 7th Grade (POOL A)
|
43
|
36
|
[3] Next Level Raiders Black (POOL J)
|
|
|
B31
|
Sun 06/30/19
4:00 PM
|
AT&T Center
|
[1] San Antonio Rebels (POOL F)
|
43
|
36
|
[1] Victory Academy 2024 Gold (POOL L)
|
|
|
B63
|
Sun 06/30/19
4:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
[1] Drive Nation North 2024 (POOL K)
|
1
|
0
|
[2] Webb Academy (POOL G)
|
|
|
B64
|
Sun 06/30/19
4:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 2
|
[1] TJ Ford Bulls (POOL D)
|
58
|
64
|
[1] Gametime Tigers (POOL N)
|
|
|
B62
|
Sun 06/30/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Mary's University - Court 1
|
[4] 365 Elite Red (POOL D)
|
23
|
53
|
[4] ASAK 7th Grade (POOL A)
|
|
|
B65
|
Sun 06/30/19
5:00 PM
|
St. Anthony's HS - Court 1
|
[1] Drive Nation North 2024 (POOL K)
|
0
|
1
|
[1] Gametime Tigers (POOL N)
|
|
|