P13
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 1
|
Alamo City Bulls Red (POOL M)
|
41
|
55
|
Show Stoppers (POOL M)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 2
|
NTX Ruff Ryderz-Hiser 17 (POOL N)
|
55
|
40
|
Showtime Elite LA (POOL N)
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 2
|
Louisiana Fire (POOL M)
|
60
|
42
|
Alamo City Bulls Red (POOL M)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 1
|
Laredo United (POOL N)
|
48
|
38
|
NTX Ruff Ryderz-Hiser 17 (POOL N)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
Third Coast Hurricanes (POOL A)
|
49
|
55
|
Saints Elite (POOL A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
Famlife (POOL B)
|
41
|
57
|
ZBA (POOL B)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
Brownsville TX Outlawz (POOL C)
|
33
|
52
|
PC Hoops (POOL C)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
West Texas Eagles (POOL D)
|
58
|
60
|
Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 1
|
San Antonio Select -Black (POOL E)
|
53
|
39
|
I.J.U. Elite (POOL E)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 6
|
Baller Basketball (POOL H)
|
59
|
23
|
Like Mike II (POOL H)
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
HSA 17u (POOL F)
|
40
|
71
|
RGV Lakers (POOL F)
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
Texas Wedge (POOL G)
|
52
|
56
|
Brownsville Sharks (POOL G)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I)
|
53
|
57
|
Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
Apex Predators (POOL J)
|
55
|
47
|
Next Level Elite (POOL J)
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 1
|
SA Galaxy (POOL K)
|
59
|
57
|
Assassins (POOL K)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 6
|
Like Mike (POOL L)
|
48
|
52
|
Life Prep Elite (POOL L)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 1
|
North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A)
|
75
|
53
|
Third Coast Hurricanes (POOL A)
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
San Antonio Hustlers (POOL B)
|
50
|
25
|
Famlife (POOL B)
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
Rhythm Basketball (POOL C)
|
56
|
61
|
Brownsville TX Outlawz (POOL C)
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 6
|
North Texas Heat (POOL H)
|
68
|
53
|
Baller Basketball (POOL H)
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 1
|
Show Stoppers (POOL M)
|
44
|
51
|
Louisiana Fire (POOL M)
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:00 PM
|
Brooks Academy - Court 2
|
Showtime Elite LA (POOL N)
|
52
|
47
|
Laredo United (POOL N)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
San Antonio Select -Green (POOL F)
|
59
|
39
|
HSA 17u (POOL F)
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G)
|
67
|
61
|
Texas Wedge (POOL G)
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 1
|
Southwest Assault (POOL I)
|
66
|
64
|
San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I)
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 6
|
Alamo City Bulls Black (POOL J)
|
78
|
84
|
Apex Predators (POOL J)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
Houston Reps (POOL K)
|
48
|
41
|
SA Galaxy (POOL K)
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
Panthers (POOL L)
|
24
|
42
|
Like Mike (POOL L)
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D)
|
78
|
45
|
West Texas Eagles (POOL D)
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
SB Hounds (POOL E)
|
38
|
54
|
San Antonio Select -Black (POOL E)
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
Saints Elite (POOL A)
|
27
|
67
|
North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A)
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
ZBA (POOL B)
|
59
|
37
|
San Antonio Hustlers (POOL B)
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
PC Hoops (POOL C)
|
46
|
41
|
Rhythm Basketball (POOL C)
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
RGV Lakers (POOL F)
|
70
|
66
|
San Antonio Select -Green (POOL F)
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
Brownsville Sharks (POOL G)
|
62
|
68
|
Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G)
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
Like Mike II (POOL H)
|
35
|
57
|
North Texas Heat (POOL H)
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
Next Level Elite (POOL J)
|
68
|
69
|
Alamo City Bulls Black (POOL J)
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D)
|
44
|
60
|
SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D)
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
I.J.U. Elite (POOL E)
|
66
|
57
|
SB Hounds (POOL E)
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I)
|
48
|
68
|
Southwest Assault (POOL I)
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
Life Prep Elite (POOL L)
|
67
|
36
|
Panthers (POOL L)
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
Assassins (POOL K)
|
50
|
41
|
Houston Reps (POOL K)
|
|
|
B33
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
[3] Showtime Elite LA (POOL N)
|
46
|
34
|
[3] Alamo City Bulls Red (POOL M)
|
|
|
B34
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
[3] Panthers (POOL L)
|
45
|
38
|
[3] SA Galaxy (POOL K)
|
|
|
B35
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
[3] Next Level Elite (POOL J)
|
77
|
65
|
[3] San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I)
|
|
|
B36
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
[3] Like Mike II (POOL H)
|
20
|
53
|
[3] Texas Wedge (POOL G)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 1
|
[1] PC Hoops (POOL C)
|
45
|
48
|
[2] Like Mike (POOL L)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 6
|
[2] San Antonio Hustlers (POOL B)
|
67
|
57
|
[2] Show Stoppers (POOL M)
|
|
|
B37
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 1
|
[3] HSA 17u (POOL F)
|
49
|
54
|
[3] SB Hounds (POOL E)
|
|
|
B38
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Judson HS - Court 2
|
[3] West Texas Eagles (POOL D)
|
47
|
61
|
[3] Rhythm Basketball (POOL C)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
[1] Assassins (POOL K)
|
44
|
52
|
[2] Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
[1] San Antonio Select -Black (POOL E)
|
68
|
64
|
[2] Alamo City Bulls Black (POOL J)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
[2] Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I)
|
41
|
66
|
[1] RGV Lakers (POOL F)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
[2] Brownsville Sharks (POOL G)
|
39
|
59
|
[1] North Texas Heat (POOL H)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 1
|
[1] Life Prep Elite (POOL L)
|
66
|
58
|
[2] Brownsville TX Outlawz (POOL C)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 6
|
[1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D)
|
54
|
41
|
[2] Houston Reps (POOL K)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
[2] Saints Elite (POOL A)
|
37
|
41
|
[2] Laredo United (POOL N)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
[1] Apex Predators (POOL J)
|
65
|
68
|
[2] I.J.U. Elite (POOL E)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
[1] Southwest Assault (POOL I)
|
70
|
64
|
[2] San Antonio Select -Green (POOL F)
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
[1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G)
|
55
|
45
|
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL H)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
[1] North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A)
|
55
|
46
|
[2] Like Mike (POOL L)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
[2] San Antonio Hustlers (POOL B)
|
38
|
45
|
[2] Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
[1] San Antonio Select -Black (POOL E)
|
49
|
61
|
[1] RGV Lakers (POOL F)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
[1] North Texas Heat (POOL H)
|
72
|
53
|
[1] ZBA (POOL B)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 1
|
[1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M)
|
35
|
57
|
[1] Life Prep Elite (POOL L)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 6
|
[1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D)
|
47
|
28
|
[2] Laredo United (POOL N)
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
[2] I.J.U. Elite (POOL E)
|
46
|
65
|
[1] Southwest Assault (POOL I)
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
[1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G)
|
58
|
50
|
[1] NTX Ruff Ryderz-Hiser 17 (POOL N)
|
|
|
B39
|
Sun 06/30/19
8:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
[3] Third Coast Hurricanes (POOL A)
|
58
|
52
|
[3] Showtime Elite LA (POOL N)
|
|
|
B40
|
Sun 06/30/19
8:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
[3] Panthers (POOL L)
|
50
|
60
|
[3] Next Level Elite (POOL J)
|
|
|
B41
|
Sun 06/30/19
8:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
[3] Texas Wedge (POOL G)
|
57
|
35
|
[3] SB Hounds (POOL E)
|
|
|
B42
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
[3] Famlife (POOL B)
|
42
|
53
|
[3] Rhythm Basketball (POOL C)
|
|
|
B62
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
[3] SA Galaxy (POOL K)
|
55
|
59
|
[3] San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I)
|
|
|
B63
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
[3] Like Mike II (POOL H)
|
31
|
57
|
[3] HSA 17u (POOL F)
|
|
|
B46
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
[2] Like Mike (POOL L)
|
46
|
45
|
[1] PC Hoops (POOL C)
|
|
|
B47
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
[2] Show Stoppers (POOL M)
|
54
|
39
|
[1] Assassins (POOL K)
|
|
|
B61
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
[3] Alamo City Bulls Red (POOL M)
|
15
|
0
|
[3] Showtime Elite LA (POOL N)
|
|
|
B48
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
[2] Alamo City Bulls Black (POOL J)
|
53
|
63
|
[2] Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I)
|
|
|
B49
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
[2] Brownsville Sharks (POOL G)
|
49
|
62
|
[1] ZBA (POOL B)
|
|
|
B64
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
[3] West Texas Eagles (POOL D)
|
61
|
66
|
[3] Famlife (POOL B)
|
|
|
B43
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
[3] Third Coast Hurricanes (POOL A)
|
51
|
45
|
[3] Next Level Elite (POOL J)
|
|
|
B44
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
[3] Texas Wedge (POOL G)
|
59
|
53
|
[3] Rhythm Basketball (POOL C)
|
|
|
B65
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
[3] Alamo City Bulls Red (POOL M)
|
43
|
79
|
[3] San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
[1] North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A)
|
68
|
35
|
[2] Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
[1] RGV Lakers (POOL F)
|
63
|
70
|
[1] North Texas Heat (POOL H)
|
|
|
B50
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
[2] Brownsville TX Outlawz (POOL C)
|
50
|
58
|
[1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M)
|
|
|
B51
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
[2] Houston Reps (POOL K)
|
36
|
52
|
[2] Saints Elite (POOL A)
|
|
|
B52
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 1
|
[1] Apex Predators (POOL J)
|
61
|
58
|
[2] San Antonio Select -Green (POOL F)
|
|
|
B53
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 6
|
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL H)
|
70
|
55
|
[1] NTX Ruff Ryderz-Hiser 17 (POOL N)
|
|
|
B66
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
[3] HSA 17u (POOL F)
|
51
|
38
|
[3] Famlife (POOL B)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
[1] Life Prep Elite (POOL L)
|
59
|
65
|
[1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D)
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
[1] Southwest Assault (POOL I)
|
64
|
77
|
[1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G)
|
|
|
B45
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
[3] Third Coast Hurricanes (POOL A)
|
58
|
63
|
[3] Texas Wedge (POOL G)
|
|
|
B67
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
[3] San Antonio Elite Athletes (POOL I)
|
58
|
38
|
[3] HSA 17u (POOL F)
|
|
|
B54
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
[2] Like Mike (POOL L)
|
42
|
52
|
[2] Show Stoppers (POOL M)
|
|
|
B55
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
[2] Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I)
|
56
|
52
|
[1] ZBA (POOL B)
|
|
|
B56
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 3
|
[1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M)
|
63
|
55
|
[2] Saints Elite (POOL A)
|
|
|
B57
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 4
|
[1] Apex Predators (POOL J)
|
52
|
56
|
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL H)
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 06/30/19
4:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
[1] North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A)
|
53
|
46
|
[1] North Texas Heat (POOL H)
|
|
|
B68
|
Sun 06/30/19
4:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 1
|
[2] Katy Select McCarter 17u (POOL D)
|
48
|
53
|
[1] RGV Lakers (POOL F)
|
|
|
B69
|
Sun 06/30/19
4:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 6
|
[1] Life Prep Elite (POOL L)
|
60
|
66
|
[1] Southwest Assault (POOL I)
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 06/30/19
5:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
[1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D)
|
61
|
64
|
[1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G)
|
|
|
B58
|
Sun 06/30/19
5:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
[2] Show Stoppers (POOL M)
|
48
|
46
|
[2] Houston Nets-17u (Cartwright) (POOL I)
|
|
|
B59
|
Sun 06/30/19
5:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
[1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M)
|
72
|
58
|
[2] Baller Basketball (POOL H)
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 06/30/19
6:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
[1] North Texas Heat (POOL H)
|
0
|
1
|
[1] SAB G.A.T.A. (POOL D)
|
|
|
B60
|
Sun 06/30/19
6:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 5
|
[2] Show Stoppers (POOL M)
|
40
|
61
|
[1] Louisiana Fire (POOL M)
|
|
|
B70
|
Sun 06/30/19
6:00 PM
|
Mission Concepcion - Court 2
|
[1] RGV Lakers (POOL F)
|
79
|
84
|
[1] Southwest Assault (POOL I)
|
|
|
B31
|
Sun 06/30/19
8:00 PM
|
AT&T Center
|
[1] North Texas Thunder Elite (POOL A)
|
52
|
68
|
[1] Mighty Kings 17u (POOL G)
|
|
|