P7
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
SWAG Elite (POOL D)
|
29
|
28
|
Houston Thunder (POOL D)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
TWE Red (POOL D)
|
54
|
28
|
DC Queens Blue Wild (POOL D)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
Lady Thunder- Black (POOL E)
|
47
|
36
|
Austin Defenders HS G - Mackey (POOL E)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
Amarillo Gametime Elite (POOL E)
|
59
|
14
|
HSA Lady Bombers (POOL E)
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
Lady Daredevils Blue (POOL F)
|
32
|
27
|
West Texas Heat (POOL F)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:00 AM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
Just Play Elite (POOL F)
|
47
|
7
|
Southeast Texas Hoops (POOL F)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
Houston Lady Rebels (POOL G)
|
51
|
55
|
Lady Breakers (POOL G)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:00 AM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
BDA 15U GIRLS (POOL G)
|
23
|
45
|
Desert Force (POOL G)
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
Houston Thunder (POOL D)
|
30
|
36
|
TWE Red (POOL D)
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
SWAG Elite (POOL D)
|
34
|
50
|
DC Queens Blue Wild (POOL D)
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
Austin Defenders HS G - Mackey (POOL E)
|
33
|
55
|
Amarillo Gametime Elite (POOL E)
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
Lady Thunder- Black (POOL E)
|
69
|
15
|
HSA Lady Bombers (POOL E)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
West Texas Heat (POOL F)
|
26
|
52
|
Just Play Elite (POOL F)
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
Lady Daredevils Blue (POOL F)
|
57
|
18
|
Southeast Texas Hoops (POOL F)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
BIG Basketball Academy Hurricanes (POOL A)
|
42
|
38
|
Moldova Admirals (POOL A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
DC Queens EP (POOL A)
|
32
|
37
|
Royal Players Academy (Queens) (POOL A)
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
Lady Breakers (POOL G)
|
51
|
37
|
BDA 15U GIRLS (POOL G)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
Houston Lady Rebels (POOL G)
|
45
|
28
|
Desert Force (POOL G)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
CenTex Attack-Guerrero (POOL B)
|
20
|
52
|
Intensity 2022- Davis (POOL B)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 3
|
Next Level Elite (POOL B)
|
30
|
28
|
Club Valle Sierra (Monterrey) (POOL B)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 2
|
Hays County Hornets (POOL C)
|
17
|
26
|
San Antonio Lady Outlaws (POOL C)
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:00 PM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
Intensity Elite (POOL C)
|
36
|
43
|
Cen-Tex Lady Soldiers (POOL C)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
Moldova Admirals (POOL A)
|
57
|
48
|
DC Queens EP (POOL A)
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
BIG Basketball Academy Hurricanes (POOL A)
|
43
|
31
|
Royal Players Academy (Queens) (POOL A)
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
Intensity 2022- Davis (POOL B)
|
53
|
21
|
Next Level Elite (POOL B)
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
CenTex Attack-Guerrero (POOL B)
|
42
|
70
|
Club Valle Sierra (Monterrey) (POOL B)
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 1
|
San Antonio Lady Outlaws (POOL C)
|
44
|
42
|
Intensity Elite (POOL C)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:00 PM
|
Gervin - Court 2
|
Hays County Hornets (POOL C)
|
16
|
48
|
Cen-Tex Lady Soldiers (POOL C)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
Club Valle Sierra (Monterrey) (POOL B)
|
43
|
51
|
Intensity 2022- Davis (POOL B)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
CenTex Attack-Guerrero (POOL B)
|
52
|
29
|
Next Level Elite (POOL B)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
Desert Force (POOL G)
|
48
|
51
|
Lady Breakers (POOL G)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 AM
|
SACS - Court 2
|
Houston Lady Rebels (POOL G)
|
39
|
20
|
BDA 15U GIRLS (POOL G)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
Cen-Tex Lady Soldiers (POOL C)
|
39
|
20
|
San Antonio Lady Outlaws (POOL C)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
Hays County Hornets (POOL C)
|
29
|
30
|
Intensity Elite (POOL C)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
Southeast Texas Hoops (POOL F)
|
12
|
33
|
West Texas Heat (POOL F)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
SACS - Court 2
|
Lady Daredevils Blue (POOL F)
|
21
|
49
|
Just Play Elite (POOL F)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
Royal Players Academy (Queens) (POOL A)
|
22
|
46
|
Moldova Admirals (POOL A)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
BIG Basketball Academy Hurricanes (POOL A)
|
29
|
25
|
DC Queens EP (POOL A)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
HSA Lady Bombers (POOL E)
|
11
|
37
|
Austin Defenders HS G - Mackey (POOL E)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 06/29/19
10:00 AM
|
SACS - Court 2
|
Lady Thunder- Black (POOL E)
|
57
|
53
|
Amarillo Gametime Elite (POOL E)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
DC Queens Blue Wild (POOL D)
|
40
|
51
|
Houston Thunder (POOL D)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:00 AM
|
SACS - Court 2
|
SWAG Elite (POOL D)
|
24
|
31
|
TWE Red (POOL D)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
[3] CenTex Attack-Guerrero (POOL B)
|
59
|
34
|
[4] Southeast Texas Hoops (POOL F)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 06/29/19
12:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 2
|
[3] Intensity Elite (POOL C)
|
43
|
23
|
[4] BDA 15U GIRLS (POOL G)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
[3] DC Queens Blue Wild (POOL D)
|
32
|
13
|
[4] HSA Lady Bombers (POOL E)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 2
|
[3] West Texas Heat (POOL F)
|
43
|
28
|
[4] Next Level Elite (POOL B)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
[1] Intensity 2022- Davis (POOL B)
|
39
|
32
|
[2] Lady Daredevils Blue (POOL F)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
[1] Cen-Tex Lady Soldiers (POOL C)
|
60
|
18
|
[2] Houston Lady Rebels (POOL G)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
[1] TWE Red (POOL D)
|
25
|
50
|
[2] Amarillo Gametime Elite (POOL E)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
[1] Just Play Elite (POOL F)
|
46
|
26
|
[2] Club Valle Sierra (Monterrey) (POOL B)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 1
|
[3] Austin Defenders HS G - Mackey (POOL E)
|
41
|
18
|
[4] SWAG Elite (POOL D)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:00 PM
|
SACS - Court 2
|
[4] DC Queens EP (POOL A)
|
35
|
33
|
[4] Hays County Hornets (POOL C)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
[1] Lady Thunder- Black (POOL E)
|
65
|
33
|
[2] Houston Thunder (POOL D)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 06/29/19
5:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
[2] Moldova Admirals (POOL A)
|
39
|
28
|
[2] San Antonio Lady Outlaws (POOL C)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
[1] BIG Basketball Academy Hurricanes (POOL A)
|
40
|
18
|
[1] Intensity 2022- Davis (POOL B)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
[1] Cen-Tex Lady Soldiers (POOL C)
|
43
|
41
|
[2] Amarillo Gametime Elite (POOL E)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 1
|
[1] Just Play Elite (POOL F)
|
51
|
59
|
[1] Lady Thunder- Black (POOL E)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:00 PM
|
Veterans Memorial HS - Court 2
|
[1] Lady Breakers (POOL G)
|
41
|
43
|
[2] Moldova Admirals (POOL A)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 06/30/19
8:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 3
|
[1] BIG Basketball Academy Hurricanes (POOL A)
|
33
|
42
|
[1] Cen-Tex Lady Soldiers (POOL C)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Trinity University - Court 1
|
[1] Lady Thunder- Black (POOL E)
|
52
|
40
|
[2] Moldova Admirals (POOL A)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 1
|
[3] Royal Players Academy (Queens) (POOL A)
|
32
|
49
|
[3] CenTex Attack-Guerrero (POOL B)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 2
|
[3] Intensity Elite (POOL C)
|
46
|
30
|
[3] DC Queens Blue Wild (POOL D)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
[3] West Texas Heat (POOL F)
|
44
|
45
|
[3] Austin Defenders HS G - Mackey (POOL E)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
[3] Desert Force (POOL G)
|
36
|
40
|
[4] DC Queens EP (POOL A)
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 1
|
[1] Intensity 2022- Davis (POOL B)
|
32
|
49
|
[2] Amarillo Gametime Elite (POOL E)
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:00 AM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 2
|
[1] Just Play Elite (POOL F)
|
54
|
29
|
[1] Lady Breakers (POOL G)
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
[3] CenTex Attack-Guerrero (POOL B)
|
43
|
55
|
[3] Intensity Elite (POOL C)
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
[3] Austin Defenders HS G - Mackey (POOL E)
|
45
|
41
|
[4] DC Queens EP (POOL A)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
AT&T Center
|
[1] Cen-Tex Lady Soldiers (POOL C)
|
58
|
61
|
[1] Lady Thunder- Black (POOL E)
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 3
|
[3] Intensity Elite (POOL C)
|
41
|
29
|
[3] Austin Defenders HS G - Mackey (POOL E)
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
ACSP - Court 4
|
[1] BIG Basketball Academy Hurricanes (POOL A)
|
30
|
31
|
[2] Moldova Admirals (POOL A)
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Alamo City Church - Court 1
|
[2] Amarillo Gametime Elite (POOL E)
|
52
|
27
|
[1] Just Play Elite (POOL F)
|
|
|